Puchar Ferii
Zakopane (POL)
26 January 2013

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		500m   		1000m  		
Pandyra, Anna            	LB2	POL	47,51  	1      	       	       	1.38,19	1      	
Bednarczyk, Honorata     	LYA	POL	49,91  	2      	49,30  	1      	       	       	
Milon, Magdalena         	LB2	POL	50,23  	3      	       	       	1.42,98	3      	
Kubin, Wiktoria          	LC2	POL	50,99  	4      	       	       	1.43,45	4      	
Rzadkosz, Aneta          	LC2	POL	51,44  	5      	       	       	1.44,91	5   PR 	
Scechura, Monika         	LC1	POL	52,00  	6      	       	       	1.53,98	6      	
Darmorost, Daria         	LYB	POL	52,60  	7   PR 	54,01  	3      	       	       	
Stemplewska, Patrycja    	LYA	POL	54,00  	8      	53,22  	2      	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga            	LYA	POL	55,50  	9      	54,25  	4      	       	       	
Ustupska, Zofia          	LC1	POL	55,66  	10     	       	       	1.38,72	2      	
Słowikowska, Wiktoria    	LYA	POL	59,53  	11     	1.00,66	5      	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula         	LYC	POL	1.03,96	12     	1.02,10	6   PR 	       	       	
Bulanda, Anna            	LYB	POL	1.06,37	13     	1.15,40	7      	       	       	
Hryczyk, Kinga           	L?	POL	1.13,34	14  PR 	1.20,70	8      	       	       	
Tylka, Karolina          	LYD	POL	1.19,80	15     	       	       	       	       	
Mateja, Renata           	LYC	POL	1.21,50	16     	       	       	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia             	LYF	POL	1.25,02	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kalata, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	1.30,32	18  PR 	1.29,33	9   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m   		500m   		1000m  		
Stasiowski, Mateusz      	MSA	POL	40,17  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wszołek, Kamil           	MC2	POL	42,72  	2      	       	       	1.27,72	1      	
Palka, Szymon            	MB1	POL	44,20  	3      	       	       	1.30,08	2      	
Strupiński, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	45,17  	4      	       	       	1.30,12	3      	
Szeliga, Krzysztof       	MC2	POL	46,27  	5      	       	       	1.39,98	5      	
Milon, Radosław          	MB1	POL	47,04  	6      	       	       	1.35,76	4      	
Mrugała, Szymon          	MC2	POL	48,95  	7   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Ostrowski, Paweł         	MYB	POL	51,78  	8      	51,30  	1      	       	       	
Banachowicz, Kamil       	MC2	POL	52,60  	9   PR 	       	       	1.51,37	6      	
Parzych, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	53,07  	10     	53,31  	2      	       	       	
Jank, Maciej             	MYD	POL	56,28  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Łukaszczyk, Marcin       	MC1	POL	58,76  	12  PR 	       	       	2.00,62	7   PR 	
Iwaszkiewicz, Remigiusz  	MYB	POL	58,90  	13     	1.00,55	4      	       	       	
Solecki, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	59,30  	14     	58,02  	3      	       	       	
Obrębski, Jakub          	MYC	POL	1.01,16	15     	1.08,59	6      	       	       	
Wiercioch, Jan           	MC1	POL	1.04,66	16  PR 	       	       	2.13,47	8   PR 	
Gawlak, Daniel           	MYC	POL	1.04,87	17  PR 	1.04,55	5   PR 	       	       	
Bachleda-Księdularz, Adam	MC1	POL	1.10,62	18  PR 	       	       	2.15,56	9   PR 	
Gąsienica-Roj, Szymon    	MYD	POL	1.13,07	19     	       	       	       	       	
Figura, Marek            	MYD	POL	1.15,60	20     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names