Results

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 942 Next>
NEW 70th National High School Skating Championships 第70回全国高等学校スケート競技選手権大会 Nagano (JPN) 21 - 24 January 2021
NEW A.V. Kibalko Prize - RSU Cup 3 Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы ЗМС А.В.Кибалко - Кубок СКР - 3 этап Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 21 January 2021
NEW Testløp 6 Geithus (NOR) 20 January 2021
NEW Klubbløp Hundorp (NOR) 20 January 2021
Bedriftsløp 8 Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 18 January 2021
NEW Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 16 - 18 January 2021
Adavere Cup Adavere (EST) 17 January 2021
Åpent Klubbløp Åmli-Dølemo (NOR) 17 January 2021
67th All Tokachi Elementary School Championships 第67回全十勝小学校スケート選手権大会 Obihiro (JPN) 17 January 2021
43rd Hokkaido Shonendan Competition 第43回北海道スポーツ少年団スピードスケート競技大会 Akan (JPN) 16 - 17 January 2021
1° Grand Prix Collalbo (ITA) 16 - 17 January 2021
European Championships 2021 Heerenveen (NED) 16 - 17 January 2021
Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Многоборью Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021
Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство ПФО по Многоборью Kirov (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021
M. Khabibulin Prize Контрольная Тренировка по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы М.Хабибулина Perm (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021
Arena Dla Dzieci Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 16 - 17 January 2021
Puchar Polski Zakopane (POL) 16 - 17 January 2021
Pupillen Wedstrijd Breda (NED) 16 January 2021
Furumoløpet Geithus (NOR) 16 January 2021
Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 16 January 2021
Roseville Time Trials Roseville (USA) 16 January 2021
Kretsstevne 6 STSK Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 16 January 2021
Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021
Friday Races Milwaukee (USA) 15 January 2021
Karusell 1 Geithus (NOR) 13 January 2021
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 942 Next>

Native Language Names