Chelyabinsk Region Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 - 17 January 2013

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	42,50  	1   PR 	2.12,74	4   PR 	1.24,96	4   PR 	4.33,20	2   PR 	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	42,66  	2      	2.09,78	1      	1.23,57	2   PR 	4.37,61	3   PR 	
Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	RUS	42,78  	3      	2.11,37	3      	1.24,15	3   PR 	4.38,99	4   PR 	
Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	                          	LB1	RUS	43,45  	4      	2.10,35	2      	1.23,52	1   PR 	4.32,19	1   PR 	
Butorina, Anastasiya       	                          	LB2	RUS	43,57  	5   PR 	2.15,46	5      	1.27,28	5   PR 	4.46,00	5      	
Mukhacheva, Anna           	Мухачева, Анна            	LB2	RUS	44,34  	6   SB 	2.26,62	17  PR 	1.49,47	30  SB 	       	       	
Yaminova, Regina           	                          	LB1	RUS	44,67  	7   PR 	2.19,61	6   PR 	1.29,20	6   PR 	4.56,62	6   PR 	
Fetisova, Vasilisa         	Фетисова, Василиса        	LB2	RUS	44,76  	8   PR 	2.19,65	7   PR 	1.29,28	7   PR 	5.01,48	10  PR 	
Rasskazova, Ekaterina      	                          	LB2	RUS	45,06  	9   PR 	2.30,16	23  PR 	1.34,34	17  PR 	5.26,91	19  PR 	
Sokolova, Anastasiya (1996)	Соколова, Анастасия (1996)	LB1	RUS	45,11  	10     	2.23,88	13  PR 	1.32,10	11  PR 	5.13,53	16     	
Safeeva, Diana             	                          	LB2	RUS	45,11  	10  SB 	2.22,73	9      	1.31,77	8      	5.02,25	11  SB 	
Chajka, Yuliya             	Чайка, Юлия               	LB1	RUS	45,42  	12     	2.26,62	17     	1.31,97	9      	5.20,35	18  SB 	
Filatova, Ekaterina        	Филатова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	45,50  	13  PR 	2.28,41	20  PR 	1.33,76	15  PR 	5.19,90	17  PR 	
Shajmardanova, Saida       	                          	LB1	RUS	46,19  	14  PR 	2.26,98	19  SB 	1.35,19	20  SB 	5.28,29	20  SB 	
Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)   	Зорина, Виктория (1995)   	LB2	RUS	46,21  	15  PR 	2.23,59	12  SB 	1.32,85	13  PR 	5.00,36	9   SB 	
Vardyga, Mariya            	                          	LB2	RUS	46,45  	16  PR 	2.23,26	10  PR 	1.32,07	10  PR 	5.11,79	13  PR 	
Kazanceva, Elena (1995)    	Казанцева, Елена (1995)   	LB2	RUS	46,48  	17  SB 	2.24,56	14     	1.33,25	14  SB 	4.59,70	8   SB 	
Akhalaya, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	46,85  	18  PR 	2.25,31	15  PR 	1.34,41	18  PR 	5.12,62	15  PR 	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	46,85  	18  SB 	2.20,53	8   PR 	1.32,52	12  PR 	4.58,65	7   PR 	
Khasanova, Liliya          	Хасанова, Лилия           	LB2	RUS	47,04  	20     	2.23,38	11  PR 	1.33,87	16  PR 	5.05,29	12     	
Ismagilova, Marina         	                          	LB1	RUS	47,26  	21  SB 	2.25,97	16  SB 	1.35,03	19  SB 	5.12,17	14  SB 	
Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна           	LB1	RUS	47,31  	22  PR 	2.32,85	26  PR 	1.36,36	21  PR 	       	       	
Agarkova, Ekaterina        	                          	LB2	RUS	47,39  	23     	2.32,60	25  PR 	1.36,58	22  PR 	       	       	
Kolesnik, Elizaveta        	Колесник, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	47,53  	24  PR 	2.31,21	24  PR 	1.38,92	27     	       	       	
Krivonogova, Alena (1997)  	Кривоногова, Алена (1997) 	LB1	RUS	47,54  	25     	2.41,39	30     	1.39,03	28  SB 	       	       	
Paderina, Yuliya           	                          	LB1	RUS	47,75  	26     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Novikova, Olga (1997)      	Новикова, Ольга (1997)    	LB1	RUS	47,98  	27     	2.29,13	21     	1.38,25	26     	       	       	
Sazhina, Elena             	                          	LB1	RUS	48,01  	28  SB 	2.29,37	22  SB 	1.38,13	25  SB 	       	       	
Telminova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB1	RUS	48,26  	29  PR 	2.40,94	29     	1.40,26	29     	       	       	
Ushakova, Ekaterina        	Ушакова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	48,61  	30     	2.33,30	27  SB 	1.37,71	24  SB 	       	       	
Korman, Viktoriya          	                          	LB2	RUS	48,77  	31  PR 	2.34,72	28     	1.37,52	23  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	42,25  	1   PR 	2.15,91	1      	1.25,23	1      	4.55,18	1   PR 	
Gavronskaya, Darya         	                          	LC2	RUS	43,71  	2   PR 	2.21,87	2      	1.30,40	2      	5.07,45	3      	
Zhitkova, Alena            	                          	LC2	RUS	46,01  	3   PR 	2.27,12	6   PR 	1.34,53	4   PR 	5.22,71	10  PR 	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LC2	RUS	46,15  	4   PR 	2.24,29	3   PR 	1.33,29	3   PR 	5.13,60	7      	
Bondareva, Kseniya         	Бондарева, Бондарева      	LC2	RUS	46,65  	5   PR 	2.26,79	4   PR 	1.34,58	5      	5.12,01	4      	
Tarasova, Mariya           	                          	LC1	RUS	46,96  	6      	2.31,34	8      	1.37,30	7      	5.13,36	6      	
Dusmukhametova, Dina       	                          	LC2	RUS	47,35  	7      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Poskrebysheva, Marina      	                          	LC2	RUS	47,79  	8   PR 	2.31,61	9      	1.38,64	10     	5.22,56	8      	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	RUS	48,45  	9      	2.29,95	7      	1.37,54	8   PR 	5.12,75	5   PR 	
Derzyan, Vladislava        	Дерзян, Владислава        	LC1	RUS	49,08  	10  SB 	2.44,03	17  PR 	1.41,82	13  PR 	6.05,24	16  SB 	
Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	49,10  	11     	2.26,90	5      	1.36,33	6   PR 	5.06,06	2   PR 	
Nazarenko, Anna (1999)     	Назаренко, Анна (1999)    	LC1	RUS	49,17  	12  SB 	2.35,08	12  PR 	1.38,37	9   SB 	       	       	
Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	49,76  	13  SB 	2.32,65	10  PR 	1.40,98	11  SB 	5.22,62	9   PR 	
Fazylova, Elvira           	                          	LC1	RUS	50,33  	14     	2.47,71	19  PR 	1.46,43	18  SB 	5.51,41	15  PR 	
Korosteleva, Violetta      	                          	LC1	RUS	50,62  	15  PR 	2.40,97	16     	1.42,95	15  PR 	5.46,79	14  PR 	
Mashkova, Viktoriya        	                          	LC1	RUS	50,68  	16     	2.35,07	11     	1.42,06	14  PR 	5.27,23	11     	
Kazaryan, Zhanna           	                          	LC2	RUS	50,88  	17  PR 	2.36,55	13  PR 	1.41,06	12  PR 	5.37,61	12  PR 	
Solomatina, Olga           	Соломатина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	51,47  	18  PR 	2.50,49	20  PR 	1.47,36	19  PR 	6.20,02	19  PR 	
Guskova, Ekaterina         	                          	LC1	RUS	51,82  	19     	2.40,16	15  PR 	1.43,39	16  SB 	       	       	
Popova, Anastasiya (1998)  	Попова, Анастасия (1998)  	LC1	RUS	51,86  	20     	2.39,82	14     	1.43,48	17     	5.44,76	13     	
Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	51,88  	21  PR 	2.45,25	18  PR 	1.47,60	20  PR 	       	WDR    	
Grishhenko, Viktoriya      	                          	LC1	RUS	53,15  	22     	2.51,66	21     	1.50,14	21     	6.15,80	18  PR 	
Donecz, Mariya             	                          	LC2	RUS	55,38  	23  PR 	3.07,26	22  PR 	1.56,79	22  PR 	6.06,18	17  PR 	
Pavlova, Darya (1998)      	Павлова, Дарья (1998)     	LC2	RUS	1.00,16	24  SB 	3.13,90	23  SB 	2.04,96	23  PR 	       	       	
Deeva, Alena               	                          	LYB	RUS	1.13,01	25  PR 	       	       	2.32,95	24  PR 	       	       	
Zhukova, Mariya            	Жукова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	1.18,42	26  PR 	       	       	2.40,14	25  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	39,04  	1      	4.37,65	14     	2.03,93	7   PR 	8.24,03	17     	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	39,36  	2      	4.07,46	1      	1.56,24	1   PR 	7.04,38	1   SB 	
Sikorskij, Artem           	                          	MB1	RUS	39,49  	3   PR 	4.26,70	10  PR 	2.03,35	5   PR 	7.52,22	12  PR 	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	39,62  	4   PR 	4.21,25	5   PR 	2.02,15	4      	7.37,23	6   PR 	
Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	39,74  	5      	4.12,91	2   PR 	1.57,61	2      	7.31,13	3      	
Smirnov, Aleksandr (1996)  	Смирнов, Александр (1996) 	MB2	RUS	40,10  	6   PR 	4.32,97	13  SB 	2.09,41	16     	7.55,19	13  SB 	
Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	40,16  	7   PR 	4.19,58	3      	2.03,88	6   PR 	7.33,74	4   PR 	
Filatev, Andrej            	                          	MB2	RUS	40,50  	8      	4.39,41	15  PR 	2.05,70	10  PR 	8.29,57	18     	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	40,59  	9      	4.19,82	4      	2.02,09	3      	7.30,50	2      	
Martynyuk, Stanislav       	Мартынюк, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	41,20  	10  PR 	4.26,65	9   PR 	2.05,59	9   PR 	7.44,36	9   PR 	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	41,22  	11  PR 	4.27,63	11     	2.06,23	11     	7.51,93	11  PR 	
Kharchenko, Vadim          	Харченко, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	41,47  	12  PR 	4.28,40	12  PR 	2.06,91	13  PR 	7.49,66	10  PR 	
Skvorczov, Andrej          	Скворцов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	41,65  	13  PR 	4.41,08	16  PR 	2.08,59	15  PR 	8.04,12	14  PR 	
Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1996)	Шерстнев, Александр (1996)	MB1	RUS	41,78  	14  PR 	4.48,15	18  PR 	2.36,25	22     	8.32,82	19     	
Pyrev, Aleksandr           	                          	MB1	RUS	41,79  	15  PR 	4.41,39	17  PR 	2.12,58	18  PR 	8.21,35	16  PR 	
Vagin, Nikita              	                          	MB2	RUS	42,15  	16     	4.22,99	6   PR 	2.04,02	8   PR 	7.36,25	5   PR 	
Knutarev, Maksim           	                          	MB1	RUS	42,29  	17  PR 	4.26,48	8   PR 	2.07,83	14  PR 	7.42,48	8   PR 	
Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	Герасимчук, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	42,34  	18  SB 	4.24,39	7   SB 	2.06,62	12  SB 	7.38,52	7   PR 	
Domnin, Georgij            	                          	MB1	RUS	43,09  	19  PR 	4.50,53	20  SB 	2.17,44	19  PR 	8.18,87	15  PR 	
Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	Архипов, Никита (1996)    	MB1	RUS	43,58  	20     	4.50,47	19  PR 	2.12,14	17  PR 	8.44,04	20  PR 	
Borodin, Gleb              	Бородин, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	45,43  	21  PR 	5.09,29	21  PR 	2.21,13	20  PR 	       	       	
Buyanov, Pavel             	                          	MB1	RUS	46,52  	22  SB 	5.40,65	23  PR 	2.34,27	21  SB 	       	       	
Ivanov, Vasilij            	Иванов, Василий           	MB1	RUS	46,91  	23  PR 	5.23,00	22  PR 	2.41,69	23  PR 	       	       	
Kostrov, Nikita            	                          	MB1	RUS	49,24  	24  SB 	5.45,77	24  SB 	2.43,34	24  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	40,51  	1      	2.10,57	2      	1.21,97	1      	4.33,46	1   PR 	
Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MC1	RUS	40,59  	2      	2.12,28	4      	1.23,45	2      	4.37,45	4      	
Kosolapov, Ivan            	                          	MC2	RUS	42,16  	3      	2.09,36	1      	1.23,69	3      	4.34,14	2   PR 	
Baranov, Nikolaj (1997)    	Баранов, Николай (1997)   	MC2	RUS	42,58  	4   PR 	2.16,82	5   PR 	1.26,89	5      	       	DQ     	
Kochev, Aleksandr          	                          	MC2	RUS	42,71  	5   PR 	2.18,56	7   PR 	1.29,17	8   PR 	4.59,18	7   PR 	
Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)  	Алехин, Владислав (1998)  	MC2	RUS	43,05  	6   PR 	2.26,70	14  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MC2	RUS	43,08  	7      	2.10,87	3      	1.25,66	4      	4.36,60	3      	
Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MC1	RUS	43,54  	8      	2.22,73	9      	1.28,90	6   PR 	4.57,13	6   PR 	
Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MC2	RUS	43,78  	9      	2.21,82	8   PR 	1.32,10	11     	5.10,67	11  PR 	
Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	44,14  	10     	2.18,45	6   PR 	1.28,93	7   PR 	4.52,10	5   PR 	
Shestakov, Aleksej         	Шестаков, Алексей         	MC2	RUS	44,65  	11     	2.22,77	10  PR 	1.31,66	9      	5.09,71	10  PR 	
Denezhkin, Andrej          	                          	MC2	RUS	45,21  	12  PR 	2.26,01	13  PR 	1.33,90	15  PR 	5.06,83	9   PR 	
Baev, Savva                	Баев, Савва               	MC2	RUS	45,22  	13  PR 	2.28,46	15  PR 	1.33,42	14  PR 	5.17,22	15  PR 	
Zubenko, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	45,24  	14  PR 	2.28,74	16  PR 	1.32,71	13  PR 	5.10,78	12  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Danil (1997)    	Кузнецов, Данил (1997)    	MC2	RUS	45,78  	15  PR 	2.25,81	12  PR 	1.31,78	10  PR 	5.12,89	14  PR 	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	46,47  	16  PR 	2.25,68	11  PR 	1.32,46	12  PR 	4.59,35	8   PR 	
Yakovchik, Aleksej         	                          	MC2	RUS	46,57  	17  PR 	2.31,41	18  PR 	1.37,14	16  PR 	5.37,97	18  PR 	
Barmin, Fedor              	                          	MC2	RUS	46,65  	18  PR 	2.35,32	21  PR 	1.38,00	18     	5.46,95	19  PR 	
Sharipov, Nikita           	Шарипов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	47,23  	19  PR 	2.34,55	20  PR 	1.39,05	22     	5.32,64	17  PR 	
Mirgalauov, Ilyas          	                          	MC1	RUS	47,26  	20  PR 	2.39,61	24  PR 	1.38,00	18  PR 	       	       	
Khalezin, Dmitrij          	Халезин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	47,46  	21     	2.32,45	19     	1.38,77	20     	5.32,21	16  PR 	
Averyanov, Nikita          	                          	MC1	RUS	47,53  	22  PR 	2.38,37	23     	1.37,83	17  SB 	       	       	
Butynecz, Gleb             	                          	MC1	RUS	47,94  	23  PR 	2.29,51	17  PR 	1.38,79	21     	5.12,40	13  PR 	
Morev, Aleksandr           	                          	MC2	RUS	47,98  	24  PR 	2.36,08	22  PR 	1.40,76	23  SB 	       	       	
Lifanov, Danil             	                          	MC1	RUS	49,85  	25  PR 	2.44,52	26  PR 	1.43,46	24  PR 	       	       	
Pochuev, Nikita            	                          	MC1	RUS	50,53  	26  SB 	2.47,78	27  PR 	1.47,57	26  SB 	       	       	
Okorokov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	51,29  	27  PR 	2.57,74	28  PR 	1.50,36	27  PR 	       	       	
Sakharov, Danil            	                          	MC1	RUS	51,31  	28  SB 	2.42,60	25  PR 	1.45,09	25  SB 	       	       	
Zhukov, Dmitrij            	Жуков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	59,64  	29  PR 	3.21,27	29  PR 	2.07,72	28  PR 	       	       	
Razumkov, Ivan             	                          	MC1	RUS	1.04,50	30  PR 	3.35,63	30  PR 	2.22,39	30  PR 	       	       	
Babarykin, Danil           	                          	MYB	RUS	1.10,59	31  PR 	       	       	2.10,65	29  PR 	       	       	
Yurikov, Evgenij           	                          	MC2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names