Klasse 2
Enschede (NED)
19 January 2013

Women
Name                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Keulstra, Pien      	LA2	NED	42,69  	1      	       	       	2.07,66	1   SB 	       	       	
Betz, Ingeborg      	LN1	NED	43,68  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.30,46	1      	
Meeringa, Remi      	LA2	NED	44,74  	3      	1.29,41	1      	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Britt      	LC1	NED	44,75  	4      	1.32,06	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bosch, Kimberly     	LC2	NED	45,93  	5   SB 	1.31,24	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Neefjes, Annabelle  	LA1	NED	46,25  	6      	1.34,12	5      	       	       	       	       	
Penninkhof, Annick  	LB1	NED	46,26  	7      	1.31,09	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wissink, Heleen     	LB2	NED	46,72  	8      	       	       	2.26,25	3      	       	       	
Nitert, Lotte       	LN4	NED	46,79  	9      	       	       	2.25,43	2      	       	       	
Beune, Joy          	LC1	NED	47,35  	10     	1.36,39	7      	       	       	       	       	
Harink, Sanne       	LB2	NED	48,59  	11     	1.35,78	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Woolderink, Nicole  	LC2	NED	48,74  	12     	       	       	2.34,14	5   PR 	       	       	
de Jonge, Daphne    	LB1	NED	48,82  	13     	       	       	2.27,53	4   SB 	       	       	
Nieuwenhuis, Claudia	LC2	NED	49,09  	14     	1.36,68	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Lotte     	LC2	NED	49,93  	15  PR 	1.39,61	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van de Hoef, Susan  	LC2	NED	51,28  	16     	1.45,29	10     	       	       	       	       	
de Kraker, Eline    	LC1	NED	52,72  	17  PR 	1.49,69	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Klomp, Eline        	LB2	NED	55,97  	18     	1.54,30	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Roelofs, Demian     	MN3	NED	38,11  	1      	       	       	1.55,28	1   SB 	       	       	
Govers, Thijs       	MC2	NED	39,13  	2   PR 	       	       	2.03,31	2   PR 	       	       	
Penninkhof, Corneel 	MA2	NED	39,59  	3      	       	       	2.05,16	3      	       	       	
van Alstede, Leon   	MN2	NED	39,74  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.10,52	1   SB 	
de Haan, Wouter     	MA1	NED	40,20  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.21,63	4   PR 	
Sterk, Edwin        	MN4	NED	40,37  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.14,91	2   SB 	
Leliveld, Niels     	MN3	NED	40,55  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.18,94	3   PR 	
Bok, Jelle          	MN3	NED	41,01  	8      	1.20,95	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baak, Nathan        	MN1	NED	41,01  	8      	1.21,93	2      	       	       	       	       	
ten Kampe, Thijs    	MB2	NED	41,15  	10     	1.23,06	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kuitert, Bart       	MB1	NED	41,26  	11     	1.22,50	3      	       	       	       	       	
Steenbergen, Arjan  	MA2	NED	41,54  	12     	       	       	       	       	4.26,90	5   SB 	
Berkhoff, Freek     	MSA	NED	41,96  	13  SB 	1.24,83	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
ter Laak, Luuk      	MA1	NED	42,15  	14     	       	       	2.08,20	4      	       	       	
Damhuis, Mark       	MSA	NED	42,70  	15     	1.26,08	7      	       	       	       	       	
White, Dylan        	MB1	NED	42,96  	16     	       	       	       	       	4.34,26	6   SB 	
Harink, Joris       	MC2	NED	43,31  	17  PR 	1.24,66	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kolkman, Lars       	MN1	NED	43,85  	18     	       	       	       	       	4.41,98	7      	
Rijsman, Rick       	MC2	NED	44,73  	19     	1.34,04	10     	       	       	       	       	
Willems, Fox        	MC1	NED	45,06  	20     	       	       	       	       	4.59,60	9   PR 	
Penninkhof, Maas    	MC1	NED	45,14  	21  PR 	1.30,54	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
oude Geerdink, Nick 	MC1	NED	45,24  	22     	       	       	       	       	4.49,45	8   PR 	
van Benthem, Jann   	M55	NED	45,72  	23     	       	       	2.14,15	5      	       	       	
Provoost, Tim       	MC1	NED	47,10  	24     	1.32,28	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dickson, Justin     	MC2	NED	47,52  	25     	       	       	2.23,02	6   PR 	       	       	
ter Beest, Tom      	MC1	NED	50,04  	26     	1.42,47	12     	       	       	       	       	
Hulleman, Ramon     	MC2	NED	       	DNF    	1.34,87	11     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names