Juhani Järvisen Muistokilpailut
Helsinki (FIN)
15 December 2012

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Hyttinen, Saana       	LN2	FIN	44,05  	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kukkonen, Jenni       	LSA	FIN	45,01  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Mattila, Anni         	LN1	FIN	46,64  	3      	       	       	2.34,23	1      	
Lehtiniemi, Susanna   	LA1	FIN	46,85  	4      	1.37,06	1      	       	       	
Keski-Opas, Katriina  	LC1	FIN	48,87  	5      	1.45,30	2      	       	       	
Sarkanen, Veera       	LB2	FIN	49,83  	6      	1.46,12	3      	       	       	
Rasilainen, Anna      	LN3	FIN	50,62  	7   SB 	       	       	3.00,72	4   SB 	
Humisto, Anu          	LN4	FIN	50,87  	8      	       	       	2.45,74	2      	
Keski-Opas, Kristiina 	LN1	FIN	50,91  	9      	       	       	2.56,00	3      	
Orvasto, Linda        	LB2	FIN	51,34  	10     	1.52,38	6      	       	       	
Maanpää, Roosa        	LB1	FIN	51,57  	11     	1.55,38	8      	       	       	
Hiltunen, Pipsa       	LB2	FIN	51,94  	12     	1.50,24	5      	       	       	
Saari, Amanda         	LYA	FIN	52,72  	13     	1.50,08	4      	       	       	
Vahtola, Inka         	LC1	FIN	53,51  	14     	1.56,92	10     	       	       	
Rahnasto, Johanna     	LA1	FIN	54,01  	15  SB 	1.55,85	9   SB 	       	       	
Hiltunen, Roosa       	LA1	FIN	56,06  	16     	1.53,82	7      	       	       	
Rinta-Keturi, Anni    	LYC	FIN	56,16  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Käsnänen, Anni        	LC1	FIN	57,98  	18     	2.01,64	11     	       	       	
Kuparinen, Emma       	LYC	FIN	1.00,61	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
ROsling, Iida         	LYA	FIN	1.02,51	20     	2.17,68	12     	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura        	LYD	FIN	1.03,12	21     	       	       	       	       	
Yli-Ilkka, Sofia      	LYD	FIN	1.05,48	22     	       	       	       	       	
Lehtonen, Riitta      	L50	FIN	1.06,07	23     	       	       	3.50,21	5      	
Virtanen, Hanna       	LYC	FIN	1.06,73	24     	       	       	       	       	
Kanerva, Senna        	LYB	FIN	1.09,22	25  PR 	2.34,98	13  PR 	       	       	
Laitasaari, Laura     	LYE	FIN	1.13,01	26     	       	       	       	       	
Maanpää, Maritta      	L60	FIN	1.16,57	27  SB 	       	       	4.14,23	6   SB 	
Suomalainen, Villiina 	LYF	FIN	1.17,49	28     	       	       	       	       	
Laapotti, Eila        	L70	FIN	1.19,51	29  SB 	       	       	4.24,96	7   SB 	
Pirhonen, Janette     	LYF	FIN	1.25,03	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pihlajaniemi, Tellervo	L65	FIN	1.45,35	31  SB 	       	       	5.10,40	8   SB 	
Kanerva, Siina        	LYE	FIN	1.49,55	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Saarinen, Irma        	L60	FIN	2.54,92	33  SB 	       	       	7.58,48	9   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Vaittinen, Juho       	MA2	FIN	39,11  	1      	1.20,68	1      	       	       	
Kinnunen, Verneri     	MN1	FIN	40,83  	2      	       	       	2.08,22	1      	
Puolakka, Miro        	MA2	FIN	40,97  	3      	1.29,54	2      	       	       	
Jääskeläinen, Juho    	MN3	FIN	41,15  	4      	       	       	2.20,25	3   SB 	
Humisto, Kaj          	MSA	FIN	42,39  	5   SB 	       	       	2.37,93	9      	
Visti, Vesa           	M50	FIN	42,46  	6      	       	       	2.20,65	4      	
Rahnasto, Tuomas      	MB1	FIN	42,49  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hautamäki, Aatu       	MB2	FIN	42,65  	8      	1.30,29	4      	       	       	
Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko	MC2	FIN	42,75  	9      	1.30,02	3      	       	       	
Siren, Mika           	M40	FIN	42,87  	10  SB 	       	       	2.22,40	5   SB 	
Käenmäki, Juuso       	MN1	FIN	43,60  	11     	       	       	2.23,45	6      	
Eskola, Antero        	MC2	FIN	44,48  	12     	1.34,40	6      	       	       	
Hietanen, Jyrki       	M50	FIN	45,15  	13  SB 	       	       	2.37,48	8   SB 	
Suomalainen, Samuli   	MC1	FIN	45,28  	14     	1.32,36	5      	       	       	
Renko, Tapani         	M60	FIN	45,85  	15     	       	       	2.27,94	7      	
Viertola, Valle       	MB1	FIN	46,98  	16     	1.42,84	8      	       	       	
Hautamäki, Jaakko     	MC1	FIN	47,22  	17     	1.39,71	7      	       	       	
Kiiskinen, Pentti     	M65	FIN	47,96  	18     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Maanpää, Sauli        	M60	FIN	48,73  	19     	       	       	2.46,90	11     	
Mannila, Seppo        	M60	FIN	48,90  	20     	       	       	2.49,54	12     	
Nieminen, Jesse       	MYB	FIN	49,54  	21     	1.47,63	10     	       	       	
Yli-Ojanperä, Matti   	MN1	FIN	50,95  	22     	       	       	2.20,04	2      	
Numminen, Antti       	M70	FIN	51,72  	23     	       	       	2.54,95	13     	
Suomalainen, Joona    	MYA	FIN	52,38  	24     	1.47,42	9      	       	       	
Töyrälä, Heikki       	M65	FIN	53,05  	25     	       	       	3.02,51	16     	
Rasilainen, Aaro      	MYA	FIN	53,65  	26  PR 	2.02,17	15     	       	       	
Nguyen, Noah          	MYA	FIN	54,95  	27     	1.55,28	11  PR 	       	       	
Oras, Emil-Oskar      	MC1	FIN	55,34  	28     	1.56,82	12     	       	       	
Partanen, Aleksi      	MYA	FIN	55,55  	29     	1.58,51	14     	       	       	
Kari, Veijo           	M65	FIN	56,47  	30     	       	       	3.01,18	14     	
Peltonen, Onni        	MYA	FIN	56,95  	31     	2.04,75	16     	       	       	
Savolainen, Touko     	M60	FIN	57,09  	32     	       	       	2.42,99	10  PR 	
Tervevuori, Niilo     	MYA	FIN	57,59  	33     	1.58,41	13     	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MYD	FIN	57,64  	34     	       	       	       	       	
Kiansten, Pasi        	M65	FIN	1.00,18	35     	       	       	3.01,64	15  PR 	
Prisada, Tudor        	MYD	FIN	1.00,41	36     	       	       	       	       	
Rinta-Uppa, Robert    	MC1	FIN	1.01,72	37  PR 	2.17,18	17     	       	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu        	MYD	FIN	1.03,59	38     	       	       	       	       	
Kytöniemi, Joona      	MYA	FIN	1.06,76	39     	2.23,58	18     	       	       	
Mayer, Leo            	M75	FIN	1.12,37	40     	       	       	4.04,13	17  SB 	
Lehtiniemi, Petteri   	MYC	FIN	1.12,85	41     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		
Levo, Harri           	MN3	FIN	39,55  	1      	       	       	
Vesterlund, Joonas    	MSA	FIN	40,82  	2      	       	       	
Lehto, Veli-Pekka     	M60	FIN	1.02,47	3   SB 	       	       	
Kilpeläinen, Matti    	M70	FIN	1.08,46	4   SB 	       	       	
Kiiskinen, Pentti     	M65	FIN	       	       	1.41,96	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names