Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
3 March 2012

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Hudey, Marsha         	LN2	CAN	40,47  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gregg, Jessica        	LSA	CAN	40,72  	2      	       	       	4.48,56	4   PR 	
Ringsred, Anna        	LSA	USA	41,21  	3      	2.04,94	1   SB 	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie       	LN3	CAN	41,36  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Poelzer, Keira        	LA2	CAN	41,48  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Prokopchuk, Kelly     	LN1	CAN	41,78  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Babich, Katie         	LA1	CAN	43,09  	7      	       	       	4.40,93	3      	
McGuire, Lauren       	LN4	CAN	43,42  	8      	2.07,43	2      	       	       	
Steinmann, Jeanette   	LA2	CAN	44,54  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Vogl, Anastasia       	LN2	CAN	45,38  	10     	       	       	4.57,71	7      	
MacDonald, Caitlyn    	LA1	CAN	46,89  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Muise, Stacy          	LN3	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	4.51,51	6      	
Ianculescu, Alexandra 	LN1	CAN	       	       	2.14,17	3   SB 	       	       	
Nelson, Ashley        	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	4.30,71	1      	
Pousette, Sarah       	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	4.31,41	2      	
Kemp, Jennessa        	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	4.49,66	5      	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Miller, Dustin        	MSA	CAN	35,80  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matheson, Myles       	MSA	CAN	36,16  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Corbett, Martin       	MN1	CAN	36,42  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Duffield, Lucas       	MSA	CAN	36,56  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morin, Axel           	MN1	CAN	36,58  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haugen, Joachim Jalmar	MSA	NOR	36,95  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hill, Jackson         	MN2	CAN	37,06  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Austin         	MN4	CAN	37,27  	8      	1.15,51	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carruthers, Dan       	MN1	CAN	37,33  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gendron, Kyle         	MN4	CAN	37,41  	10     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hunter, Cooper        	MB2	CAN	37,44  	11  PR 	       	       	2.04,65	6      	       	       	       	       	
Bailey, Ryan          	MA1	CAN	37,59  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Landry, Léo           	MN3	CAN	37,80  	13     	       	       	1.51,34	2      	       	       	       	       	
Inglis, Jamie         	MN1	CAN	38,28  	14     	       	       	       	       	4.16,09	5   SB 	       	       	
McConvey, Connor      	MB2	CAN	38,41  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.07,31	3      	       	       	
Jordan, Ellis         	MN3	CAN	38,63  	16     	1.17,50	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ambros, Darwin        	MN2	CAN	38,71  	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess         	MA1	CAN	38,74  	18     	       	       	       	       	4.08,86	4      	       	       	
Jagger, Kevin         	MSA	CAN	38,75  	19     	       	       	2.03,91	5      	       	       	       	       	
Daeninck, Christopher 	MA1	CAN	38,82  	20     	       	       	2.00,43	4      	       	       	       	       	
Iwaniszyn, Arthur     	MC2	POL	38,90  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pokol, Julius         	MN3	CAN	39,20  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoffel, Pieter       	MA2	CAN	40,30  	23     	       	       	       	       	4.06,55	2      	       	       	
van Ommeren, Tom      	M30	CAN	40,65  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartel, Tijmen        	M45	CAN	43,41  	25     	1.27,91	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makowsky, Mykola      	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.51,05	1      	       	       	       	       	
Stepnuk, Tristan      	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.56,83	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beitel, Mark          	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.07,27	7      	       	       	       	       	
Maunder, Justin       	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,15	1   PR 	       	       	
Marsh, Patrick        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nelson, Elliott       	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Janssens, Alec        	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,54	1      	
Wrubleski, Michael    	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.13,53	2      	
McMahon, Lucas        	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.21,74	3      	
Henry, Troy           	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.29,54	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names