Regional Championship
Barnaul (RUS)
4 - 5 February 2012

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                          			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Us, Liliya               	Ус, Лилия                 	LB2	RUS	47,01  	1      	2.24,56	1      	1.32,65	2      	
Babulaeva, Yuliya        	                          	LB1	RUS	47,30  	2   SB 	2.31,20	2   SB 	1.38,42	3   SB 	
Klyueva, Viktoriya       	                          	LB2	RUS	48,08  	3   PR 	2.31,34	3   PR 	1.38,63	4   SB 	
Musralinova, Ajzhan      	Мусралинова, Айжан        	LB1	RUS	50,34  	4      	2.42,94	4   PR 	1.44,80	5   PR 	
Anosova, Kristina        	Аносова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.30,49	1      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                          			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Teterina, Nadezhda       	Тетерина, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	46,39  	1      	2.22,75	1      	1.33,71	1   PR 	
Bondareva, Alena         	Бондарева, Алена          	LC2	RUS	47,24  	2   SB 	2.34,92	3   SB 	1.38,01	2   SB 	
Martencz, Aleksandra     	Мартенц, Александра       	LC2	RUS	47,39  	3   PR 	2.31,40	2   PR 	1.38,13	3   PR 	
Afonina, Darya           	                          	LC2	RUS	47,76  	4      	2.38,37	5   PR 	1.53,00	11     	
Sutemeva, Diana          	                          	LC1	RUS	48,57  	5   SB 	2.39,18	6   PR 	1.43,12	5   SB 	
Malceva, Valentina       	Мальцева, Валентина       	LC2	RUS	48,70  	6   PR 	2.38,31	4   PR 	1.42,36	4   PR 	
Vlasova, Anna            	Власова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	49,59  	7      	2.42,31	7      	1.46,34	8   SB 	
Pushkareva, Margarita    	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	50,09  	8      	2.42,71	8      	1.44,78	7   SB 	
Sulokhina, Yuliya        	                          	LC1	RUS	52,05  	9      	2.51,10	11  PR 	1.47,16	9      	
Andreeva, Ekaterina      	Анна, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	52,55  	10  PR 	2.46,54	10  PR 	1.47,90	10  PR 	
Lozina, Alisa            	                          	LC1	RUS	55,25  	11  PR 	3.05,12	12  PR 	1.57,37	12  PR 	
Knysh, Evgeniya          	                          	LC2	RUS	57,72  	12     	2.45,58	9   PR 	1.43,78	6   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                         	                          			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Skripnik, Vladislav      	                          	MB1	RUS	40,02  	1   PR 	4.31,60	2   SB 	2.08,07	1      	
Yakovlev, Arkadij        	Яковлев, Аркадий          	MB1	RUS	40,70  	2   SB 	4.42,50	6   SB 	2.10,05	3   SB 	
Kudryavcev, Aleksej      	Кудрявцев, Алексей        	MB2	RUS	40,71  	3   SB 	4.49,83	9      	2.11,33	4      	
Mikhasenok, Vladislav    	Михасенок, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	41,05  	4   SB 	4.28,82	1   SB 	2.08,34	2      	
Repin, Edgar             	Репин, Эдгар              	MB1	RUS	41,17  	5      	4.34,96	3      	2.12,81	7      	
Larikov, Konstantin      	Лариков, Константин       	MB1	RUS	41,17  	5      	4.40,56	4      	2.11,79	5      	
Milovanov, Evgenij       	Милованов, Евгений        	MB1	RUS	41,72  	7      	4.43,69	7      	2.13,73	8      	
Manko, Grigorij          	                          	MB1	RUS	42,57  	8      	4.42,30	5      	2.12,50	6      	
Kazakov, Evgenij         	                          	MB1	RUS	42,77  	9   PR 	5.00,34	10  PR 	2.20,93	10     	
Gavrish, Vladislav       	                          	MB1	RUS	43,19  	10     	4.46,52	8   SB 	2.14,30	9   SB 	
Zotin, Evgenij           	Зотин, Евгений            	MB1	RUS	43,93  	11  PR 	5.27,57	12  PR 	2.29,79	12  PR 	
Strebkov, Leonid         	                          	MB2	RUS	44,10  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Alekseevnin, Sergej      	                          	MB1	RUS	57,20  	13     	5.08,75	11  PR 	2.26,20	11     	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                          			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Mushtakov, Viktor        	Муштаков, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	41,95  	1      	2.15,40	1      	1.27,17	1      	
Banshhikov, Evgenij      	Банщиков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	43,03  	2   PR 	2.23,93	7   PR 	1.31,40	6   PR 	
Mikhajlov, Andrej        	Михайлов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	43,18  	3   PR 	2.19,68	2   PR 	1.29,60	2   SB 	
Urbanovich, Sergej       	                          	MC2	RUS	43,89  	4   PR 	2.20,88	4   PR 	1.30,19	4   PR 	
Pugachev, Dmitrij        	                          	MC2	RUS	44,08  	5   PR 	2.24,86	8   PR 	1.31,73	7   PR 	
Dzyafarov, Kirim         	                          	MC1	RUS	44,76  	6   SB 	       	DQ     	1.31,01	5   PR 	
Tabolich, Ilya           	                          	MC2	RUS	44,85  	7      	2.22,63	6      	1.32,38	8      	
Vorobev, Aleksandr (1996)	Воробьев, Александр (1996)	MC2	RUS	44,90  	8   PR 	2.22,29	5      	1.32,74	9      	
Makerov, Nikita          	Макеров, Никита           	MC2	RUS	45,51  	9   PR 	2.19,75	3   PR 	1.29,84	3   PR 	
Sheremet, Daniil         	                          	MC1	RUS	46,11  	10     	2.30,94	9      	1.35,74	10  PR 	
Afanasejkin, Aleksandr   	                          	MC1	RUS	47,95  	11     	2.37,54	10     	1.39,82	11  SB 	
Kolpakov, Stepan         	Колпаков, Степан          	MC1	RUS	50,58  	12  PR 	2.45,12	13  PR 	1.45,58	14  PR 	
Zakharchenko, Egor       	Захарченко, Егор          	MC2	RUS	50,62  	13     	2.40,70	11     	1.41,36	12  PR 	
Ermilov, Dmitrij         	Ермилов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.03,44	14     	2.41,77	12     	1.42,67	13  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names