Spartakiada - Central District
Kolomna
2 - 4 February 2012

Women
Name                         	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                           			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb  		
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN1	IAR	40,47  	1      	2.06,17	3      	1.19,83	1   SB 	4.40,05	6      	
Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LA2	IAR	40,48  	2      	       	       	1.19,86	2   PR 	       	       	
Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)     	LN1	IAR	40,82  	3      	2.07,26	4      	1.21,73	3      	4.40,31	7   SB 	
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                           	LN1	IAR	40,87  	4      	2.08,73	5      	1.21,88	5      	4.33,71	4   SB 	
Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара          	LN1	IAR	41,27  	5      	2.05,81	2      	1.21,78	4   SB 	4.27,31	3   SB 	
Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                           	LA2	IAR	41,92  	6      	2.03,11	1   PR 	       	DNS    	4.21,35	2      	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила        	LA2	IAR	42,36  	7   SB 	2.10,38	7      	1.24,70	8   SB 	4.40,32	8      	
Kulycheva, Anna              	                           	LA1	IAR	42,68  	8      	2.13,45	10  SB 	1.24,71	9      	       	DNF    	
Danilova, Olga (1994)        	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	IAR	43,11  	9      	2.10,76	8      	1.23,96	7      	4.41,57	9      	
Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LA2	IAR	43,26  	10     	2.08,79	6      	1.23,29	6   SB 	4.20,81	1   SB 	
Eranina, Elena               	Еранина, Елена             	LB2	IAR	44,07  	11  SB 	2.14,39	11     	1.27,30	11     	4.51,85	11     	
Akhmetova, Kristina          	Ахметова, Кристина         	LA2	IAR	44,07  	11     	2.17,81	12     	1.28,24	12  PR 	4.42,24	10     	
Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина     	LN1	IAR	44,18  	13     	2.10,82	9      	1.27,08	10     	4.38,02	5      	
Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LA1	IAR	45,21  	14     	2.20,21	13  SB 	1.30,73	13     	4.59,61	12  SB 	
Morozova, Polina             	Морозова, Полина           	LA2	IAR	46,16  	15  SB 	2.30,92	15  SB 	1.35,06	14  SB 	5.32,02	14  SB 	
Popova, Anastasiya (1994)    	Попова, Анастасия (1994)   	LB2	IAR	48,00  	16     	2.29,63	14     	1.37,61	15     	5.16,95	13  PR 	
Kuleshova, Irina             	Кулешова, Ирина            	L?	IAR	50,65  	17  PR 	2.39,57	16  PR 	1.40,78	16  PR 	5.36,05	15  PR 	
Belochuk, Ekaterina          	                           	LA2	IAR	52,71  	18  PR 	2.56,68	18  PR 	1.53,56	19  PR 	       	       	
Razmakhova, Darya            	Разматова, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	52,96  	19  PR 	2.45,03	17  PR 	1.43,87	17  PR 	5.59,89	16  PR 	
Kuzminova, Olga              	Кузминова, Ольга           	L?	IAR	54,23  	20  PR 	       	DQ     	1.52,62	18  PR 	6.12,77	17  PR 	
Volkova, Ulyana              	Волкова, Ульяна            	L?	IAR	56,41  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                         	                           			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                           			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb  		
Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел          	MA1	IAR	36,36  	1      	       	DNS    	1.50,30	1      	7.04,65	3   PR 	
Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                           	MN1	IAR	36,91  	2      	4.04,71	4   SB 	1.50,82	2   SB 	7.07,90	4      	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)       	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MA2	IAR	37,18  	3   SB 	4.01,84	3      	1.51,34	4   SB 	       	       	
Lysykh, Pavel                	                           	MA2	IAR	37,86  	4      	3.56,30	2   PR 	1.51,96	5   PR 	7.01,26	1   PR 	
Chechetov, Anatolij          	                           	MN1	IAR	37,99  	5      	3.55,99	1   PR 	1.51,33	3      	       	DNS    	
Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MA1	IAR	38,27  	6   PR 	4.28,12	12  SB 	2.00,34	12  SB 	7.43,02	11  PR 	
Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл        	MA1	IAR	38,57  	7      	4.13,43	9      	1.57,69	8   SB 	7.14,87	6   PR 	
Filyushkin, Andrej           	                           	MN1	IAR	38,94  	8      	4.13,82	10     	1.55,03	6      	7.03,08	2      	
Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MA2	IAR	39,50  	9      	4.10,05	7   PR 	1.57,71	9   PR 	7.18,44	8   PR 	
Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)    	MA2	IAR	39,58  	10     	4.09,81	6   PR 	1.58,83	10  SB 	7.13,37	5   PR 	
Egerev, Maksim               	                           	MB2	IAR	40,33  	11     	4.32,89	15     	2.07,02	16     	       	       	
Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                           	MA1	IAR	40,43  	12  PR 	4.32,58	13     	2.04,98	14     	7.55,12	12  SB 	
Toropov, Denis               	Торопов, Денис             	MA1	IAR	40,84  	13  PR 	4.11,94	8   PR 	1.59,15	11  PR 	7.23,67	9   PR 	
Marchenko, Evgenij           	Марченко, Евгений          	MA2	IAR	41,18  	14     	4.09,32	5   PR 	2.01,58	13     	7.16,24	7   SB 	
Nikolaev, Vladimir           	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	IAR	41,74  	15  PR 	4.35,99	17     	2.07,67	18  PR 	7.41,86	10  PR 	
Sudbinov, Nikolaj            	                           	MN1	IAR	41,76  	16  SB 	4.34,87	16  SB 	2.08,22	19  SB 	7.58,49	14  PR 	
Yudiczkij, Anton             	                           	MB2	IAR	41,76  	16  PR 	4.57,15	24  PR 	2.14,13	22  PR 	8.51,89	22  PR 	
Potekhin, Aleksandr          	Потехин, Александр         	MA2	IAR	41,88  	18  PR 	4.43,60	20  PR 	2.11,28	21  PR 	8.14,37	17  PR 	
Chepurnov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	IAR	41,90  	19     	4.36,87	18     	2.07,32	17     	8.01,19	16  SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил          	MN1	IAR	42,05  	20  PR 	4.37,41	19  PR 	2.10,67	20  PR 	7.58,71	15  PR 	
Malenkov, Pavel              	Маленков, Павел            	MA2	IAR	42,52  	21     	4.52,20	22  SB 	2.19,37	27     	8.34,86	20  SB 	
Burmistrov, Dmitrij          	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MB2	IAR	42,56  	22     	4.51,65	21  PR 	2.14,84	23     	8.22,61	18  PR 	
Bartashuk, Nikita            	                           	MA1	IAR	42,69  	23  PR 	5.08,44	27  PR 	2.16,42	25  PR 	9.41,67	24  PR 	
Knyazev, Ilya                	Князев, Илья               	M?	IAR	44,00  	24  PR 	5.16,85	28  PR 	2.27,03	29  PR 	       	DNF    	
Rybakov, Ilya                	Рыбаков, Илья              	M?	IAR	44,10  	25     	4.58,21	25     	2.16,62	26  PR 	8.40,44	21  PR 	
Burlakov, Andrej             	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	45,06  	26     	5.00,50	26  PR 	2.22,31	28     	8.53,71	23  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Кузнецов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	IAR	51,84  	27     	4.32,77	14  SB 	2.05,53	15  SB 	7.57,20	13  SB 	
Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений        	MA1	IAR	1.14,38	28     	4.18,37	11     	1.56,53	7   PR 	       	       	
Mikhalev, Denis              	Михалев, Денис             	MA2	IAR	       	DQ     	4.52,99	23  PR 	2.15,18	24     	8.28,30	19  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names