Regional Championships
Kolomna (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2012

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	41,80  	1   PR 	2.14,87	7   PR 	1.24,77	2   PR 	4.51,06	7   PR 	
Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	42,88  	2      	2.13,97	5      	1.26,22	4      	4.47,88	5      	
Malyugina, Viktoriya        	                           	LB2	RUS	43,20  	3      	2.12,58	3      	1.25,20	3      	       	       	
Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LB2	RUS	43,28  	4      	2.09,18	1   SB 	1.23,78	1   PR 	4.39,90	2   PR 	
Rzaeva, Asya                	                           	LB2	RUS	43,66  	5   SB 	2.16,26	9   PR 	1.27,25	8   PR 	4.51,27	8   PR 	
Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,66  	5      	2.14,15	6      	1.26,24	5   PR 	4.46,85	4   SB 	
Golovkina, Elena            	                           	LB2	RUS	43,69  	7   PR 	2.15,57	8      	1.27,37	9      	4.50,42	6      	
Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	44,17  	8      	2.12,67	4   PR 	1.26,69	6   SB 	4.43,16	3   PR 	
Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	44,69  	9   PR 	2.20,28	14  PR 	1.30,70	11     	4.51,65	9   PR 	
Golovanova, Darya           	Голованова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	44,97  	10     	2.20,01	13     	1.29,12	10  PR 	5.00,79	12  PR 	
Antonova, Alena             	Антонова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	45,22  	11  SB 	2.27,25	20  SB 	1.33,98	19  SB 	5.12,20	17  SB 	
Miroshina, Anastasiya       	                           	LB1	RUS	45,70  	12  SB 	2.26,31	19     	1.33,00	18     	5.14,93	18     	
Kiseleva, Mariya            	Киселева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,81  	13  SB 	2.19,59	12  PR 	1.31,15	13  PR 	4.59,15	11  SB 	
Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	46,08  	14  SB 	2.23,66	15  SB 	1.32,42	15  SB 	5.15,73	19  SB 	
Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LB2	RUS	46,53  	15  PR 	2.19,41	11  PR 	1.32,43	16  PR 	5.05,41	13     	
Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LB1	RUS	46,65  	16  SB 	2.25,73	18  PR 	1.34,13	20     	5.09,18	15  PR 	
Blinova, Anastasiya         	Блинова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,00  	17  PR 	2.17,50	10  PR 	1.30,83	12  PR 	4.52,01	10  PR 	
Popova, Anastasiya (1994)   	Попова, Анастасия (1994)   	LB2	RUS	47,57  	18  PR 	2.29,33	21  PR 	1.37,40	23  PR 	5.20,01	21  PR 	
Rybchenko, Darya            	                           	LB2	RUS	47,59  	19     	2.24,81	16  PR 	1.32,80	17  PR 	5.11,83	16  PR 	
Oreshina, Olga              	Орешина, Ольга             	LB1	RUS	47,61  	20     	2.30,97	23     	1.34,40	21  PR 	       	       	
Krupina, Ekaterina          	Крупина, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	48,25  	21  SB 	2.29,70	22  PR 	1.35,64	22  PR 	5.18,22	20  SB 	
Grishina, Valeriya          	Гришина, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	49,32  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dorkina, Alesya             	                           	LB2	RUS	49,46  	23     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LB2	RUS	1.06,45	24     	2.12,16	2   PR 	1.26,89	7      	4.37,72	1   PR 	
Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.25,70	17     	1.31,97	14  PR 	5.08,72	14     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Strelnikova, Darya          	                           	LC2	RUS	43,07  	1      	2.18,74	7      	1.29,00	5      	5.19,25	17     	
Fomicheva, Irina            	Фомичева, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	43,75  	2   PR 	2.20,39	8   PR 	1.30,76	12     	5.05,03	8   PR 	
Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	43,80  	3   PR 	2.15,33	2      	1.25,90	2   PR 	4.41,94	1   PR 	
Barinova, Anastasiya        	Баринова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	44,11  	4   PR 	2.17,50	6   PR 	1.27,68	3   PR 	       	DQ     	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LC1	RUS	44,13  	5      	2.14,89	1   PR 	1.25,63	1   PR 	4.47,08	3   PR 	
Mandrichenko, Anna          	Мандриченко, Анна          	LC2	RUS	44,67  	6      	2.24,14	12     	1.30,44	9      	5.09,05	11     	
Belko, Irina                	                           	LC2	RUS	44,79  	7      	2.17,37	5      	1.29,28	7   PR 	5.01,31	7      	
Poplavskaya, Anastasiya     	                           	LC1	RUS	44,95  	8      	2.24,17	13     	1.30,65	11     	5.01,28	6      	
Golubczova, Kristina        	                           	LC2	RUS	45,05  	9      	2.27,02	15  PR 	1.32,34	14     	5.27,90	22  PR 	
Mashuk, Irina               	                           	LC1	RUS	45,17  	10  PR 	2.23,94	11  PR 	1.30,57	10  PR 	5.06,76	10  PR 	
Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	45,25  	11     	2.26,97	14  PR 	1.29,72	8   PR 	5.13,21	15  PR 	
Chepurnova, Mariya          	Чепурнова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	45,26  	12  PR 	2.23,42	10     	1.33,15	15     	5.05,90	9   PR 	
Sunczova, Ekaterina         	                           	LC2	RUS	45,36  	13  PR 	2.16,15	3   PR 	1.28,44	4   PR 	4.53,83	4      	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина           	LC2	RUS	45,58  	14     	2.16,72	4      	1.29,24	6      	4.44,07	2   PR 	
Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1997)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1997)	LC2	RUS	45,87  	15     	2.33,49	23     	1.34,71	19     	       	       	
Stupenkova, Olga            	                           	LC2	RUS	46,14  	16  PR 	2.20,56	9   PR 	1.31,75	13  PR 	4.58,37	5   PR 	
Chugunova, Nadezhda         	                           	LC2	RUS	46,82  	17     	2.28,67	17     	1.34,46	18     	5.20,52	19     	
Senina, Anastasiya          	                           	LC2	RUS	47,20  	18     	2.28,40	16     	1.34,30	16     	5.11,92	14  PR 	
Buczko, Zhanna              	Буцко, Жанна               	LYA	RUS	47,23  	19     	2.28,83	19  PR 	1.35,87	21  PR 	       	       	
Fedotova, Karina            	Федотова, Карина           	LC1	RUS	47,46  	20     	2.29,10	20     	1.34,40	17     	       	       	
Khritinina, Darya           	                           	LC1	RUS	47,58  	21  PR 	2.29,75	22     	1.37,42	23     	5.24,37	20     	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (1996)  	Казакова, Екатерина (1996) 	LC2	RUS	47,89  	22     	2.29,24	21     	1.36,40	22     	5.09,90	12     	
Falkova, Valeriya           	Фалкова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	48,28  	23     	2.28,72	18     	1.35,45	20  PR 	5.11,64	13     	
Dorofeeva, Svetlana         	Дорофеева, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	48,83  	24     	2.34,90	24     	1.37,89	24  PR 	5.17,63	16  PR 	
Timofeeva, Mariya           	Тимофеева, Мария           	LC2	RUS	48,85  	25  PR 	2.38,53	27  PR 	1.38,82	26  PR 	       	DQ     	
Grigoreva, Anna             	Григорьева, Анна           	LC1	RUS	49,48  	26     	2.41,57	28     	1.42,12	28     	5.35,54	23  PR 	
Shestoperova, Darya         	Шестоперова, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	51,10  	27  SB 	2.35,15	25  PR 	1.40,47	27  SB 	5.20,04	18  PR 	
Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	51,42  	28     	2.45,65	29     	1.42,33	29     	5.25,24	21     	
Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	52,63  	29     	2.48,44	31     	1.48,29	30     	       	       	
Kurova, Mariya              	                           	LC1	RUS	52,99  	30     	2.47,29	30     	1.49,79	31     	       	       	
Cherepnina, Sofya           	                           	LC2	RUS	59,08  	31     	2.35,31	26     	1.38,46	25  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                           			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Evstratov, Aleksej          	                           	MB2	RUS	38,43  	1      	4.12,17	2   PR 	1.57,31	1   PR 	7.43,41	5   SB 	
Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	38,67  	2      	4.32,32	14     	2.02,82	8      	8.02,95	16  PR 	
Mozgolov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	39,03  	3   SB 	4.09,47	1   PR 	1.57,41	2      	7.29,80	1      	
Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MB2	RUS	39,27  	4      	4.26,06	6      	2.00,66	6      	7.37,06	4   PR 	
Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MB2	RUS	39,48  	5      	4.17,63	5   PR 	1.58,24	3   PR 	7.44,97	6   SB 	
Egerev, Maksim              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,64  	6   PR 	4.27,10	7      	       	DNF    	7.59,36	14     	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MB1	RUS	40,00  	7      	4.16,36	4   PR 	2.00,65	5      	7.32,29	3      	
Tyurin, Maksim              	                           	MB1	RUS	40,13  	8      	4.38,71	16     	2.07,51	13  PR 	       	       	
Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MB1	RUS	40,28  	9   PR 	4.12,63	3   PR 	1.58,74	4   PR 	7.31,27	2      	
Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MB1	RUS	40,71  	10     	4.29,58	11     	2.02,27	7   PR 	7.50,23	8   PR 	
Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MB2	RUS	40,83  	11  PR 	4.29,13	10     	2.03,73	9   PR 	7.55,27	10  SB 	
Somlyakov, Vladislav        	                           	MB1	RUS	40,98  	12     	4.39,84	17  SB 	2.09,51	15  SB 	       	       	
Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	41,09  	13     	4.30,01	12  PR 	2.05,26	11  PR 	7.56,73	12  PR 	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1995)    	Горшков, Алексей (1995)    	MB1	RUS	41,11  	14  PR 	4.45,81	20  PR 	2.09,94	17     	8.33,77	19  SB 	
Puchkov, Dmitrij            	Пучков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,47  	15     	       	DQ     	2.16,87	23     	       	       	
Rybkin, Dmitrij             	Рыбкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,85  	16  PR 	4.28,22	8   PR 	2.05,02	10  PR 	7.58,91	13  PR 	
Nikolaev, Vladimir          	Николаев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	41,85  	16  PR 	4.40,61	18     	2.10,26	18  PR 	7.52,67	9   PR 	
Zhukov, Vladislav (1995)    	Жуков, Владислав (1995)    	MB1	RUS	42,08  	18     	4.44,34	19     	2.09,87	16  PR 	8.08,74	17  PR 	
Shutkov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	42,25  	19  PR 	4.50,80	21  PR 	2.14,05	20  PR 	       	DNS    	
Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	42,47  	20  PR 	4.59,13	23     	2.14,85	21     	8.39,52	20     	
Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MB2	RUS	42,55  	21     	       	DNS    	2.16,83	22     	       	       	
Pelevin, Ilya               	                           	MB2	RUS	42,72  	22     	4.30,04	13  PR 	2.06,33	12  PR 	7.56,32	11  PR 	
Volkov, Maksim (1996)       	Волков, Максим (1996)      	MB1	RUS	43,14  	23     	4.33,30	15  PR 	2.12,76	19  PR 	8.00,33	15  PR 	
Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MB2	RUS	43,50  	24     	4.28,93	9   PR 	2.09,35	14  PR 	7.47,56	7   PR 	
Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	44,57  	25  PR 	5.04,53	24  PR 	2.20,25	24  PR 	       	       	
Popov, Oleg (1996)          	Попов, Олег (1996)         	MB1	RUS	45,06  	26     	4.54,88	22     	       	DQ     	8.21,89	18  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	38,50  	1      	2.00,33	2      	       	DNF    	4.19,44	1   PR 	
Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	39,59  	2      	2.00,14	1      	1.18,45	1      	       	DNF    	
Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MC2	RUS	39,74  	3   PR 	2.04,66	5   PR 	1.19,81	3   PR 	4.27,67	4   PR 	
Sibirev, Ilya               	                           	MC1	RUS	39,88  	4   PR 	2.12,06	12  PR 	1.21,12	6   PR 	4.47,61	17  PR 	
Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	39,89  	5   PR 	2.01,62	3   PR 	1.19,37	2      	4.21,40	2      	
Rytkov, Aleksandr           	                           	MC2	RUS	39,90  	6      	2.05,86	6      	1.21,23	7      	4.29,88	5   PR 	
Gordeev, Vladimir           	                           	MC1	RUS	40,44  	7      	2.08,14	7      	1.20,77	4      	4.30,45	6   PR 	
Kochetkov, Vladislav        	Кочетков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	40,77  	8   PR 	2.15,58	19  PR 	1.23,72	10     	4.58,75	23  PR 	
Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MC1	RUS	40,81  	9      	2.03,78	4   PR 	1.20,90	5      	4.27,37	3   PR 	
Goryachev, Anton            	                           	MC2	RUS	41,19  	10     	2.12,15	13     	1.23,76	11     	4.46,05	14  PR 	
Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij      	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	41,24  	11  PR 	2.09,51	9      	1.22,11	8   PR 	4.33,32	7   PR 	
Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита          	MC1	RUS	41,67  	12  PR 	2.15,72	20  PR 	1.25,74	16     	4.54,43	20  PR 	
Karpov, Konstantin          	Карпов, Константин         	MC2	RUS	41,90  	13  PR 	2.17,57	23     	1.24,25	12  PR 	4.41,43	10     	
Gordov, Sergej              	                           	MC2	RUS	41,98  	14  PR 	2.08,67	8   PR 	1.23,51	9   PR 	4.47,89	18     	
Zenkevich, Daniil           	                           	MC1	RUS	42,23  	15  PR 	2.11,04	10  PR 	1.24,94	14  PR 	4.42,63	11  PR 	
Samojlov, Vladislav         	Самойлов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	42,44  	16     	2.12,25	14  PR 	1.24,76	13     	4.34,25	8   PR 	
Mironov, Roman (1997)       	Миронов, Роман (1997)      	MC2	RUS	42,54  	17  PR 	2.13,73	15  PR 	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	
Buzin, Pavel                	                           	MC2	RUS	42,71  	18  PR 	2.18,30	24     	1.26,85	18     	4.47,56	16  PR 	
Akhrorov, Azizbek           	                           	MC1	RUS	42,82  	19  PR 	2.20,26	27  PR 	1.28,92	25     	       	DNS    	
Borisov, Kirill             	Борисов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,92  	20  PR 	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	
Gudkov, Dmitrij             	                           	MC1	RUS	42,93  	21  PR 	2.17,25	22     	1.26,38	17     	5.01,05	25     	
Krivenkov, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	42,95  	22  PR 	2.17,08	21  PR 	1.27,15	19  PR 	4.44,07	12  PR 	
Titov, Pavel                	Титов, Павел               	MC2	RUS	43,13  	23  PR 	2.15,24	17  PR 	1.25,48	15  PR 	4.49,75	19  PR 	
Butenko, Stanislav          	Бутенко, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	43,19  	24  PR 	2.18,66	25  PR 	1.27,88	22  PR 	       	DQ     	
Svinczov, Nikolaj           	Свинцов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	43,52  	25     	2.14,82	16     	1.27,55	20     	4.47,47	15     	
Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	43,99  	26     	2.29,49	36     	1.32,37	30     	       	       	
Orlov, Aleksandr            	Орлов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	44,19  	27  PR 	2.15,41	18  PR 	1.27,92	23  PR 	4.39,27	9   PR 	
Ippolitov, Vasilij          	Ипполитов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	44,28  	28  PR 	       	DNS    	1.27,56	21  PR 	5.14,49	30     	
Skripachev, Ivan            	                           	MC2	RUS	44,31  	29  PR 	2.19,50	26  PR 	1.30,23	26     	4.55,26	21  PR 	
Prokopov, Vladislav         	Прокопов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	44,47  	30     	2.11,73	11     	1.27,99	24     	4.45,89	13     	
Gubanov, Ivan               	                           	MC1	RUS	44,61  	31  PR 	       	       	1.34,37	35  PR 	       	       	
Dvorczov, Roman             	                           	MC2	RUS	44,83  	32     	2.25,25	31     	1.33,79	32     	5.10,40	28     	
Prusov, Evgenij             	                           	MC2	RUS	45,31  	33  PR 	2.27,96	34     	1.31,60	28  PR 	5.04,60	26  PR 	
Grishin, Ilya               	Гришин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	45,38  	34     	2.21,11	28     	1.31,32	27     	5.00,68	24  PR 	
Kushnaryov, Nikita          	Кушнарёв, Никита           	MC1	RUS	45,47  	35  PR 	2.24,11	29     	1.32,05	29  PR 	4.57,58	22  PR 	
Demidenko, Ilya             	Демиденко, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,53  	36  PR 	2.27,34	33  PR 	1.35,49	36     	5.09,07	27  PR 	
Nadezhin, Maksim            	                           	MC1	RUS	45,77  	37  SB 	2.25,94	32  PR 	1.32,89	31  PR 	       	       	
Meshherskikh, Vsevolod      	Мещерских, Всеволод        	MC1	RUS	46,02  	38     	2.29,46	35     	1.34,03	33     	5.10,98	29  PR 	
Evstafeev, Dmitrij          	                           	MC1	RUS	46,20  	39  PR 	       	       	1.36,73	38  PR 	       	       	
Pesoczkij, Gleb             	Песоцкий, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	46,41  	40     	       	       	1.34,13	34  PR 	       	       	
Chaplinskij, Aleksandr      	                           	MC1	RUS	47,46  	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shubin, Maksim              	                           	MC1	RUS	47,67  	42     	2.37,96	38     	1.38,38	39     	5.32,05	31     	
Marikhin, Ilya              	                           	MC1	RUS	52,20  	43     	2.51,65	39     	1.48,58	40     	       	       	
Dolgikh, Gleb               	Долгих, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.05,78	44     	2.29,85	37     	1.35,51	37  PR 	       	       	
Sergeev, Vladislav          	Сергеев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.24,88	30  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names