Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
29 October 2011

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Richardson, Heather  	LN4	USA	39,07  	1   SB 	1.16,94	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany       	LSA	USA	39,45  	2   SB 	1.18,39	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)	LSA	USA	40,06  	3      	1.18,83	3      	       	       	       	       	
Mintz, Netanya       	LSA	USA	41,56  	4      	1.22,22	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grace, Mary          	LN1	USA	42,07  	5   SB 	       	       	2.05,14	2   SB 	       	       	
Looby, Liz           	LN3	USA	49,22  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Houle, Julie         	L45	CAN	51,53  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Biles, Lucy          	LC1	USA	53,55  	8      	       	       	2.46,30	3   PR 	       	       	
Cholewinski, Lauren  	LN4	USA	       	       	1.21,55	4      	       	       	       	       	
Rookard, Jilleanne   	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	2.01,27	1   SB 	       	       	
Kramer, Briana       	LN1	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,08	1   SB 	
Vehe, Susan          	LN2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,73	2   SB 	
Webb, Sophie         	LN1	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.43,36	3   PR 	

Men
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Fredricks, Tucker    	MSA	USA	35,43  	1   SB 	1.12,49	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindsey, Joey        	MN4	USA	35,46  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell   	MN3	USA	35,62  	3   SB 	1.10,50	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plummer, Matt        	MSA	USA	36,20  	4   SB 	1.12,24	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cholewinski, James   	MSA	USA	36,52  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blumel, Mike         	MSA	USA	36,53  	6   SB 	1.13,40	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rittenhouse, Matthew 	MN1	USA	37,03  	7   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuck, Jonathan       	MN3	USA	37,14  	8   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mark, Xander         	MN3	USA	37,20  	9   SB 	1.13,93	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hickson, Matthew     	MSA	USA	37,23  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gorman, Jonathan     	MSA	USA	37,73  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Astalos, Andrew      	MB2	USA	38,86  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hodor, Andrew        	MN1	USA	38,88  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.11,79	6   SB 	       	       	
Sargent, Tony        	MSA	USA	38,97  	14  SB 	1.17,76	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christen, Roman      	MSA	SUI	40,23  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leikin, Boris        	M55	USA	41,77  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thompson, Jamahl     	M?	USA	41,89  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Diemont, John        	M60	USA	43,12  	18  SB 	1.25,04	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wall, Matt           	MB1	USA	45,44  	19     	       	       	       	       	5.07,71	7   PR 	       	       	
Wood, Josh           	MSA	USA	       	       	1.11,08	2   SB 	       	       	3.54,24	2   PR 	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane        	M30	NZL	       	       	1.11,89	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	6.26,18	1      	
Mantia, Joey         	MSA	USA	       	       	1.12,07	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	6.41,68	2   PR 	
Griffin, Kimani      	MN2	USA	       	       	1.14,45	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hopp, Alex           	MN3	USA	       	       	1.16,02	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stangl, Charles      	MN1	USA	       	       	       	       	1.55,01	1      	       	       	       	       	
Meek, Patrick        	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,17	1   SB 	       	       	
Dobbin, Kalon        	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,73	3   PR 	       	       	
Jones, Ollie         	MB1	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,13	4   PR 	       	       	
Kay, Reyon           	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,33	5   PR 	       	       	
Nation, Daniel (DJ)  	MN3	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,86	3   SB 	
Frank, Nick          	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.54,91	4   PR 	
Anderson, Chris      	MA2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.13,65	5   PR 	
Stelly, Justin       	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names