Russia Cup
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
15 - 16 January 2011

Women
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		1500m  		
                         	                         			15 Jan 		15 Jan 		15 Jan 		16 Jan 		
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina    	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	LSA	RUS	42,00  	1      	1.25,00	1      	       	       	2.19,44	2      	
Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	42,18  	2      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Likhacheva, Galina       	                         	L30	RUS	42,88  	3      	       	       	4.37,56	1      	2.11,74	1      	
Spicza, Anastasiya       	                         	LN1	RUS	43,97  	4      	1.27,99	2      	       	       	2.23,62	6      	
Dyadkova, Darya          	                         	LN2	RUS	44,77  	5      	1.29,81	3      	       	       	2.27,03	7      	
Yashenkina, Kseniya      	                         	LA2	RUS	45,06  	6      	1.35,46	4      	       	       	       	       	
Baliczkaya, Yana         	                         	LN2	RUS	45,08  	7      	       	       	4.57,22	3      	2.23,15	5      	
Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	45,32  	8      	       	       	4.58,83	4      	2.20,24	3      	
Kazanceva, Anastasiya    	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	46,95  	9      	       	       	5.26,74	5      	2.31,95	8   SB 	
Kukarkina, Olesya        	                         	LN2	RUS	48,61  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asyurbekova, Dzhanel     	                         	LA1	RUS	49,64  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.43,39	9   PR 	
Belyavina, Tatyana       	                         	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.50,00	2      	2.21,35	4      	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		1500m  		
                         	                         			15 Jan 		15 Jan 		15 Jan 		16 Jan 		
Gubkin, Daniil           	                         	MSA	RUS	37,40  	1      	1.15,55	2      	       	       	       	       	
Moskvinov, Roman         	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	37,51  	2      	1.16,17	4      	       	       	2.04,69	16     	
Balabanov, Fedor         	Балабанов, Федор         	MN3	RUS	37,66  	3      	1.14,71	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	
Demyanishin, Dmitrij     	                         	MSA	RUS	37,98  	4      	1.16,23	5      	       	       	2.04,32	15     	
Timakov, Denis           	                         	M30	RUS	38,72  	5      	1.16,12	3      	       	       	       	DQ     	
Takhaviev, Timur         	                         	MN3	RUS	38,82  	6      	1.17,62	10     	       	       	2.02,29	10     	
Tyurin, Dmitrij          	Тюрин, Дмитрий           	MN3	RUS	38,82  	6      	1.21,00	13     	       	       	       	       	
Bogdanov, Anton          	Богданов, Антон          	MN4	RUS	38,87  	8      	1.16,89	6      	       	       	2.18,98	34  SB 	
Ermachenko, Denis        	                         	MSA	RUS	39,25  	9      	1.17,38	9      	       	       	       	       	
Ogibalov, Konstantin     	                         	MN3	RUS	39,31  	10     	1.18,79	11     	       	       	2.02,16	9      	
Kashin, Anton (1985)     	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	39,32  	11     	       	       	7.10,35	5      	1.59,04	1      	
Fatiev, Kirill           	                         	MN3	RUS	39,36  	12     	1.17,35	8      	       	       	2.00,87	5      	
Menshikov, Viktor        	Меньшиков, Виктор        	MN2	RUS	39,36  	12     	1.21,02	14     	       	       	       	       	
Karpushov, Ruslan        	                         	MN1	RUS	39,45  	14     	       	       	7.33,55	13     	2.03,48	14     	
Bakhaev, Pavel           	                         	MSA	RUS	39,56  	15     	       	       	7.09,70	4      	       	       	
Kurgaev, Ilya            	                         	MN1	RUS	39,60  	16     	1.16,89	6   SB 	       	       	2.01,57	7      	
Amelchenko, Aleksandr    	                         	MN3	RUS	39,62  	17     	       	       	7.29,60	12     	2.02,43	11     	
Izmajlov, Timur          	Измайлов, Тимур          	MA2	RUS	39,82  	18     	1.21,12	15     	       	       	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij        	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	39,88  	19     	       	       	6.59,22	1   TR 	2.00,06	3      	
Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	39,99  	20     	       	       	7.35,98	14     	2.01,60	8      	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej       	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MN2	RUS	40,04  	21     	       	       	7.21,40	8      	1.59,07	2      	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)	Голубев, Александр (1987)	MN4	RUS	40,07  	22     	       	       	7.04,34	3      	2.01,29	6      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)  	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MN3	RUS	40,31  	23     	       	       	7.11,74	6      	2.02,55	12     	
Mursalimov, Roman        	                         	MN4	RUS	40,40  	24     	       	       	7.37,39	18     	2.08,05	22     	
Korpusov, Ilya           	Корпусов, Илья           	MA2	RUS	40,59  	25     	1.21,85	16     	       	       	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel        	                         	MN2	RUS	40,66  	26     	       	       	7.44,31	21  SB 	2.09,25	23     	
Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)  	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)  	MN2	RUS	40,69  	27     	1.20,60	12     	       	       	2.05,86	18     	
Garifullin, Renat        	                         	MN2	RUS	40,74  	28     	1.24,60	20     	       	       	2.14,47	32     	
Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                         	MN1	RUS	40,87  	29     	       	       	7.39,94	19  SB 	2.14,45	31     	
Loskutov, Aleksandr      	Лоскутов, Александр      	MN1	RUS	40,92  	30     	       	       	7.22,72	10     	2.05,95	19     	
Sinitsyn, Danil          	Синицин, Данил           	MN2	RUS	40,94  	31     	       	       	7.36,70	16     	2.03,37	13     	
Shilov, Yan              	Шилов, Ян                	MA1	RUS	41,04  	32     	1.21,89	17     	       	       	       	       	
Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)	Андреев, Александр (1991)	MA2	RUS	41,18  	33     	1.25,12	22     	       	       	2.11,47	26  PR 	
Koshel, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	41,34  	34     	       	       	8.05,30	26     	2.07,51	20     	
Tyurin, Aleksandr        	                         	MN2	RUS	41,36  	35     	       	       	7.51,62	23     	       	DQ     	
Chachin, Sergej          	                         	MA2	RUS	41,45  	36  PR 	1.26,31	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tyurin, Sergej           	                         	MN2	RUS	41,48  	37     	       	       	8.00,86	25  PR 	2.11,53	27     	
Malgin, Nikita           	                         	MSA	RUS	41,50  	38     	       	       	7.26,41	11     	       	       	
Batuev, Andrej           	Батуев, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	41,85  	39     	1.23,71	18     	       	       	2.12,50	28     	
Kazakov, Yurij           	                         	MN4	RUS	41,91  	40     	1.24,28	19     	       	       	2.13,24	29     	
Fyodorov, Dmitrij (1991) 	Фёдоров, Дмитрий (1991)  	MA2	RUS	42,04  	41  SB 	1.24,88	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yagupov, Vsevolod        	Ягупов, Всеволод         	MN4	RUS	42,77  	42     	       	       	8.18,32	28     	2.17,41	33     	
Fyodorov, Vyacheslav     	Фёдоров, Вячеслав        	MN3	RUS	43,22  	43     	       	       	8.13,90	27     	2.18,99	35     	
Sorokin, Sergej (1991)   	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)   	MN1	RUS	43,28  	44     	       	       	7.57,82	24     	2.11,38	25     	
Zajkov, Aleksandr        	                         	MA2	RUS	43,49  	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Byshkin, Ilya            	                         	MA1	RUS	44,26  	46  SB 	1.31,72	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Antropov, Nikita         	Антропов, Никита         	MN2	RUS	45,11  	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lisin, Sergej            	Лисин, Сергей            	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.03,95	2      	       	       	
Belyakov, Aleksej        	Беляков, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.20,94	7      	2.00,12	4      	
Gulyaev, Pavel           	Гуляев, Павел            	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.22,17	9      	       	       	
Najmushin, Stanislav     	                         	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.36,30	15  SB 	2.05,64	17     	
Troegubov, Egor          	Троегубов, Егор          	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.37,15	17     	2.07,79	21     	
Govorov, Aleksandr       	Говоров, Александр       	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.42,46	20     	2.10,61	24     	
Cherdancev, Denis        	                         	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.51,41	22     	2.13,83	30     	

    
                

Native Language Names