Russian Single Distance Championships 2011
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
22 - 25 March 2011

Women
Name                         	                            			3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		500m 		500m 		
                             	                            			22 Mar 		23 Mar 		24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена            	LN1	RUS	4.15,09	1      	       	       	       	       	7.17,53	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	
Likhacheva, Galina           	                            	L30	RUS	4.18,92	2      	2.01,68	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronczova, Anastasiya       	                            	LN3	RUS	4.21,94	3      	       	       	       	       	7.27,14	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада             	LSA	RUS	4.25,42	4      	       	       	       	       	7.30,38	4      	       	       	       	       	
Rusaleva, Victoria           	                            	LSA	RUS	4.25,86	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cybina, Kristina             	                            	LN3	RUS	4.25,94	6      	       	       	       	       	7.28,40	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга                 	LSA	RUS	4.26,16	7      	       	       	       	       	7.31,25	5      	       	       	       	       	
Fagamanova, Liliya           	                            	LN4	RUS	4.29,14	8      	       	       	       	       	8.00,49	10     	       	       	       	       	
Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN1	RUS	4.30,25	9      	       	       	       	       	7.52,20	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	LSA	RUS	4.32,17	10     	2.10,66	11     	       	       	7.49,38	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Abdrakhmanova, Kristina      	Абдрахманова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	4.32,45	11     	       	       	       	       	7.48,87	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LN4	RUS	4.35,75	12     	2.08,82	8   SB 	       	       	7.42,04	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	LSA	RUS	4.38,04	13  SB 	2.09,04	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maslovskaya, Lyudmila        	Масловская, Людмила         	LA1	RUS	4.39,66	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина           	LSA	RUS	       	       	1.59,31	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.01,33	2      	1.18,52	3      	       	       	40,27  	5   PR 	40,12  	5   PR 	
Shabanova, Alla              	Шабанова, Алла              	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.02,78	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина          	LA2	RUS	       	       	2.05,33	5      	1.19,54	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.06,40	6      	1.21,00	7      	       	       	40,62  	10  PR 	41,00  	11     	
Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	Лукоянова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.07,87	7      	1.20,38	6      	       	       	39,98  	3   SB 	40,16  	7      	
Spicza, Anastasiya           	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.09,74	10     	1.24,31	13  PR 	       	       	41,50  	14  PR 	41,49  	14  PR 	
Baliczkaya, Yana             	                            	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.11,25	12     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Starostenko, Natalya         	                            	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.14,27	13     	1.27,97	15     	       	       	43,50  	17  PR 	43,89  	17     	
Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	WDR    	1.17,81	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга            	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.17,48	1   TR 	       	       	38,75  	1   TR 	38,71  	1   TR 	
Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.19,81	5      	       	       	39,76  	2      	39,17  	2   SB 	
Abramovskaya, Elena          	                            	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.21,50	8      	       	       	40,59  	9      	40,02  	4   PR 	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (1989)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (1989)	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.22,00	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986)  	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.22,23	10     	       	       	40,35  	7   PR 	40,50  	9      	
Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.22,30	11  PR 	       	       	40,62  	10  PR 	40,55  	10  PR 	
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда             	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.22,84	12     	       	       	40,32  	6      	40,40  	8      	
Dushkova, Kristina           	                            	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.27,27	14     	       	       	42,73  	15  SB 	43,45  	16     	
Kopylova, Mariya             	                            	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	42,74  	16     	42,53  	15     	
Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина          	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,22  	4   SB 	40,14  	6   PR 	
Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,43  	8      	39,67  	3   SB 	
Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,85  	12  SB 	41,28  	13     	
Litejkina, Yuliya            	                            	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,18  	13  SB 	41,15  	12  SB 	

Men
Name                         	                            			1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		10000m  		500m 		500m 		
                             	                            			22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		24 Mar  		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван               	MSA	RUS	1.46,88	1   TR 	       	       	6.24,80	1   TR 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                            	M30	RUS	1.48,11	2      	1.10,07	2      	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Nefedev, Igor                	Нефедев, Игорь              	MSA	RUS	1.50,68	3      	1.11,80	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Burlyaev, Andrej             	                            	MSA	RUS	1.51,04	4      	       	       	6.39,98	3      	13.51,72	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	RUS	1.51,07	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MN3	RUS	1.51,21	6   PR 	       	       	6.48,28	6      	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей             	MSA	RUS	1.51,43	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Kashin, Anton (1985)         	Кашин, Антон (1985)         	MSA	RUS	1.52,12	8      	       	       	7.02,84	18     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	1.52,41	9      	1.12,05	9      	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	1.52,76	10     	1.13,22	15     	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN2	RUS	1.53,11	11     	1.12,90	13     	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Belyakov, Aleksej            	Беляков, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	1.53,80	12     	       	       	6.54,49	14     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис             	MN4	RUS	1.54,24	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)   	MN4	RUS	1.55,16	14     	       	       	6.43,77	5   PR 	14.08,10	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej           	Трубецкой, Сергей           	MN2	RUS	1.55,59	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Fatiev, Kirill               	                            	MN3	RUS	1.56,57	16     	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN2	RUS	1.56,97	17     	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                            	M30	RUS	       	       	1.09,46	1   TR 	       	       	        	       	34,79  	1   TR 	34,98  	1      	
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей               	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.10,24	3      	       	       	        	       	35,47  	2      	35,86  	4      	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)      	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.11,36	4      	       	       	        	       	35,90  	4      	35,42  	2   PR 	
Lebedev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Лебедев, Александр (1987)   	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.11,45	5      	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.11,75	6      	       	       	        	       	36,27  	8      	36,23  	7      	
Bosenko, Maksim              	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.12,02	8      	       	       	        	       	36,88  	13     	36,36  	11  SB 	
Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MB2	RUS	       	       	1.12,36	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	36,60  	11  PR 	36,26  	9   PR 	
Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор            	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.12,64	11     	       	       	        	       	37,13  	16     	36,45  	12  PR 	
Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.12,81	12     	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                            	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.13,11	14     	       	       	        	       	35,52  	3   SB 	35,82  	3      	
Gubkin, Daniil               	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.13,35	16     	       	       	        	       	36,43  	9      	36,63  	13     	
Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар            	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.13,46	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	37,03  	15     	36,29  	10  PR 	
Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей               	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.13,74	18     	       	       	        	       	35,99  	6   PR 	       	DQ     	
Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел            	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.14,16	19     	       	       	        	       	37,30  	18     	37,28  	16     	
Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                            	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.14,40	20     	       	       	        	       	36,84  	12  PR 	36,79  	14  PR 	
Gurkov, Yurij                	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.14,46	21     	       	       	        	       	36,91  	14     	37,12  	15     	
Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	        	       	36,49  	10  PR 	36,25  	8   PR 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.37,68	2      	13.36,72	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kochnev, Mikhail             	Кочнев, Михаил              	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.43,70	4      	13.53,46	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bakhaev, Pavel               	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.49,24	7   SB 	14.39,85	9      	       	       	       	       	
Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.49,57	8      	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.50,38	9      	13.57,01	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.50,92	10     	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Lisin, Sergej                	Лисин, Сергей               	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.51,19	11     	14.11,27	7      	       	       	       	       	
Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.51,38	12     	14.29,35	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр         	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.53,07	13  PR 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир           	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.56,17	15     	13.59,61	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	6.57,54	16     	14.42,18	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Amelchenko, Aleksandr        	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.02,29	17  SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Bashkov, Ivan                	Башков, Иван                	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.04,86	19     	        	       	       	       	       	       	
Karpushov, Ruslan            	                            	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.07,06	20  PR 	15.17,87	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	35,98  	5      	36,13  	6      	
Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	36,01  	7   PR 	35,98  	5   PR 	
Masharov, Konstantin         	                            	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	37,27  	17     	37,79  	18     	
Yudin, Yurij                 	Юдин, Юрий                  	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	37,82  	19     	37,36  	17  PR 	
Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	38,21  	20     	38,32  	19     	

    
                

Native Language Names