Asian Single Distances Championship 2011
Harbin (CHN)
28 - 29 December 2010

Ladies
Name                  	                  			500m 		500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                      	                  			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		
Yu, Jing              	于静                	LSA	CHN	38,65  	1      	38,41  	1      	       	       	1.18,13	1      	       	       	       	       	
Qi, Shuai             	                  	LN4	CHN	39,10  	2      	39,20  	2      	       	       	1.21,55	6      	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Hong           	张虹                	LN4	CHN	39,33  	3      	39,35  	3      	       	       	1.19,36	3      	       	       	       	       	
Li, Dan (1987)        	                  	LN4	CHN	39,75  	4      	39,51  	4      	       	       	1.22,17	7      	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina    	Айдова, Екатерина 	LA2	KAZ	40,00  	5      	39,80  	5      	       	       	1.19,39	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung        	김현영               	LB1	KOR	40,45  	6      	40,20  	6      	       	       	1.19,20	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Park, Seung-Joo       	                  	LN1	KOR	40,60  	7   SB 	40,95  	7      	       	       	1.20,77	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hozumi, Masako        	                  	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	4.15,42	1      	       	       	2.03,59	2      	7.16,32	1      	
Ishino, Eriko         	                  	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	4.17,64	2      	       	       	2.02,92	1      	7.16,51	2      	
Kikuchi, Ayaka        	                  	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	4.22,34	3      	       	       	2.06,39	5      	7.36,90	3      	
Ji, Jia               	                  	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	4.25,39	4      	       	       	2.05,73	4      	7.38,07	4      	
Park, Do-Young        	박도영               	LA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	4.26,59	5      	       	       	2.11,80	8      	       	       	
Lee, Ju-Youn          	                  	LN4	KOR	       	       	       	       	4.27,12	6      	       	       	2.06,81	6      	       	       	
Dong, Feifei          	                  	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	4.28,79	7      	       	       	2.05,68	3      	7.48,50	6      	
Fu, Chunyan           	                  	LN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	5.54,21	8      	       	       	2.08,92	7      	7.47,75	5      	

Men
Name                  	                  			500m 		500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                      	                  			28 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec 		29 Dec  		
Wang, Nan             	                  	MN2	CHN	36,07  	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	1.13,12	4      	       	       	        	       	
Choi, Jin-Yong (1986) 	최진용 (1986)        	MSA	KOR	36,12  	2   SB 	36,16  	1      	       	       	1.12,86	3      	       	       	        	       	
Bondarchuk, Aleksej   	Бондарчук, Алексей	MN1	KAZ	36,49  	3      	36,30  	3   SB 	       	       	1.12,45	2      	       	       	        	       	
Guo, Qiang            	                  	MN4	CHN	36,70  	4      	36,27  	2   SB 	       	       	1.16,17	7      	       	       	        	       	
Sun, Bing             	                  	MSA	CHN	36,70  	4      	36,57  	5      	       	       	1.14,46	5      	       	       	        	       	
Kim, Young-Ho         	김영호               	MN3	KOR	36,81  	6      	36,43  	4      	       	       	1.12,42	1   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Nan, Minghao          	                  	MSA	CHN	36,91  	7      	36,59  	6      	       	       	1.15,94	6      	       	       	        	       	
Zhigin, Aleksandr     	Жигин, Александр  	MSA	KAZ	36,97  	8      	36,80  	7   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	1.52,05	3      	        	       	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	이승훈 (1988)        	MN4	KOR	       	       	       	       	6.31,32	1      	       	       	1.50,80	1      	13.38,22	1      	
Ko, Byung-Wook        	고병욱               	MN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	6.41,49	2      	       	       	1.53,17	4      	14.05,42	4      	
Belousov, Artyom      	Белоусов, Артём   	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	6.43,83	3      	       	       	1.55,01	7      	14.03,91	3      	
Wakabayashi, Daiki    	                  	MN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	6.49,39	4      	       	       	2.46,77	10     	14.13,66	5      	
Babenko, Dmitry       	Бабенко, Дмитрий  	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	6.51,82	5      	       	       	1.51,50	2      	13.47,16	2      	
Nakamura, Shota       	                  	MB2	JPN	       	       	       	       	6.53,44	6      	       	       	1.54,57	6      	14.13,72	6      	
Gao, Xuefeng          	                  	M30	CHN	       	       	       	       	6.59,07	7      	       	       	1.53,33	5      	15.12,59	8      	
Sun, Longjiang        	孙龙将               	MA1	CHN	       	       	       	       	7.00,98	8      	       	       	1.55,83	8      	14.53,89	7      	
Jin, Xin (1983)       	                  	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	7.28,45	9      	       	       	1.56,56	9      	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names