World Cup
Berlin (GER)
19 - 21 November 2010

Ladies - Divison A
Name                         	                         			500m 		1500m  		500m   		3000m  		1000m  		
                             	                         			19 Nov 		19 Nov 		20 Nov 		20 Nov 		21 Nov 		
Wolf, Jenny                  	                         	L30	GER	38,08  	1      	       	       	37,98  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LN3	KOR	38,24  	2   SB 	       	       	38,56  	3      	       	       	1.18,28	19     	
Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	38,66  	3      	2.00,61	12     	38,46  	2      	       	       	1.16,51	3      	
van Riessen, Laurine         	                         	LN4	NED	38,68  	4      	2.01,96	18     	1.44,11	20     	       	       	1.16,52	4   SB 	
Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                    	LSA	JPN	38,77  	5      	       	       	38,65  	4      	       	       	1.17,31	10     	
Hesse, Judith                	                         	LSA	GER	38,82  	6   SB 	       	       	39,06  	8      	       	       	1.17,53	13  SB 	
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LN2	RUS	38,99  	7      	       	       	39,00  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Richardson, Heather          	                         	LN3	USA	39,07  	8      	2.01,30	16     	38,75  	5      	       	       	1.16,31	2   SB 	
Nesbitt, Christine           	                         	LSA	CAN	39,08  	9      	1.57,03	1      	39,38  	17     	4.07,40	6      	1.15,86	1      	
Rempel, Shannon              	                         	LSA	CAN	39,09  	10     	2.00,79	13     	39,10  	9      	       	       	1.17,00	7   SB 	
Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                     	LSA	JPN	39,14  	11     	       	       	39,13  	10     	       	       	1.17,38	11  SB 	
Oenema, Thijsje              	                         	LN4	NED	39,20  	12     	       	       	38,87  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	39,24  	13     	       	       	39,16  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LA1	CZE	39,25  	14  SB 	       	       	2.03,57	21     	       	       	       	       	
Cholewinski, Lauren          	                         	LN3	USA	39,29  	15  SB 	       	       	39,42  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LN4	CHN	39,30  	16     	       	       	39,23  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Timmer, Marianne             	                         	L35	NED	39,46  	17     	       	       	39,18  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Nishina, Yukana              	                         	LN2	JPN	39,47  	18     	       	       	39,20  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Bucsis, Anastasia            	                         	LN3	CAN	39,62  	19     	       	       	39,30  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Simionato, Chiara            	                         	L35	ITA	39,84  	20     	       	       	40,10  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LN1	NOR	       	       	1.57,99	2   PR 	       	       	4.09,25	9   PR 	1.17,12	9   PR 	
Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	       	       	1.58,93	3      	       	       	4.08,75	8      	1.16,57	5   SB 	
Klassen, Cindy               	                         	L30	CAN	       	       	1.59,14	4      	       	       	4.11,34	11     	       	       	
Schussler, Brittany          	                         	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.59,15	5      	       	       	4.07,04	4      	1.18,02	18     	
Rookard, Jilleanne           	                         	LSA	USA	       	       	1.59,53	6   SB 	       	       	4.04,39	1   SB 	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	LSA	CZE	       	       	1.59,53	6      	       	       	4.05,83	2      	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LN3	NED	       	       	2.00,24	8      	       	       	       	       	1.16,78	6   SB 	
Lee, Ju-Youn                 	                         	LN4	KOR	       	       	2.00,42	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                      	LN2	KOR	       	       	2.00,45	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groves, Kristina             	                         	L30	CAN	       	       	2.00,54	11     	       	       	4.07,13	5      	1.17,92	17     	
Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.00,92	14     	       	       	4.12,64	14  SB 	1.17,76	16  SB 	
Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.01,14	15     	       	       	       	       	1.17,64	14  SB 	
Ji, Jia                      	                         	LSA	CHN	       	       	2.01,63	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ost, Isabell                 	                         	LN3	GER	       	       	2.02,17	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroon, Ingeborg              	                         	LN4	NED	       	       	2.02,25	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jin, Peiyu                   	                         	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	39,15  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Stephanie           	                         	LN4	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,12	3      	       	       	
Ishino, Eriko                	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,67	7   SB 	       	       	
Ishizawa, Shiho              	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,06	10  SB 	       	       	
Hozumi, Masako               	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,62	12     	       	       	
Bay, Jennifer                	                         	LN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,28	13  PR 	       	       	
Grage, Cathrine              	                         	L30	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,36	15     	       	       	
Joling, Marije               	                         	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,43	16     	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,82	17     	       	       	
Matsuoka, Fuyo               	                         	LA2	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,48	18     	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,23	19     	       	       	
Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,64	20     	       	       	
Angermüller, Monique         	                         	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,08	8   SB 	
Bruintjes, Natasja           	                         	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,45	12     	
Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                    	LB2	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,70	15  PR 	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,28	19  SB 	

Ladies - Division B
Name                         	                         			500m 		1500m  		500m 		3000m  		1000m  		
                             	                         			19 Nov 		19 Nov 		20 Nov 		20 Nov 		21 Nov 		
Jin, Peiyu                   	                         	LSA	CHN	39,24  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,26	13  SB 	
Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина      	LSA	RUS	39,27  	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Das, Anice                   	                         	LSA	NED	39,43  	3   PR 	       	       	39,56  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                    	LB2	JPN	39,60  	4      	1.59,66	1   SB 	39,45  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LA2	KAZ	39,67  	5   SB 	2.06,70	19  SB 	40,27  	9      	       	       	1.20,15	12  SB 	
Hartmann, Heike              	                         	LSA	GER	39,81  	6      	       	       	40,07  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Oh, Min-Jee                  	                         	LSA	KOR	39,81  	6      	       	       	39,81  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bradford, Rebekah            	                         	LSA	USA	39,81  	6      	       	       	39,71  	3      	       	       	1.19,34	8      	
Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	39,86  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда          	LN2	RUS	39,88  	10  PR 	       	       	40,61  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Shimizu, Reika               	                         	LN2	JPN	39,88  	10     	       	       	39,94  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	40,04  	12     	2.00,76	4      	       	       	       	       	1.18,20	2      	
Badaeva, Anna                	                         	LN4	BLR	40,18  	13     	       	       	40,33  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Lu (1988)             	                         	LN3	CHN	40,27  	14     	       	       	40,34  	11     	       	       	1.23,78	20     	
Roth, Denise                 	                         	LN3	GER	40,33  	15     	       	       	40,09  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haugland, Hanne              	                         	LA2	NOR	40,60  	16     	       	       	40,59  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LA2	NOR	       	       	2.00,40	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.17,57	1   SB 	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	LSA	GER	       	       	2.00,72	3   PR 	40,22  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	2.00,85	5   SB 	       	       	4.13,82	3      	       	       	
Bay, Jennifer                	                         	LN1	GER	       	       	2.00,90	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ishino, Eriko                	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	2.01,12	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hozumi, Masako               	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	2.01,28	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matsuda, Yuki                	                         	LSA	JPN	       	       	2.01,52	9      	       	       	       	       	1.19,87	11     	
Wang, Fei (1982)             	                         	LSA	CHN	       	       	2.01,87	10     	       	       	4.15,01	6   SB 	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	       	       	2.01,93	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                         	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.02,16	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.19,47	10  SB 	
Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LN3	POL	       	       	2.02,76	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LA1	CZE	       	       	2.02,84	14     	       	       	       	       	1.18,69	5   SB 	
Park, Do-Young               	박도영                      	LA1	KOR	       	       	2.03,39	15  SB 	       	       	4.16,58	11  SB 	       	       	
Rokita, Anna                 	                         	LSA	AUT	       	       	2.03,86	16  SB 	       	       	4.18,39	13  SB 	1.21,71	17  SB 	
Mattscherodt, Katrin         	                         	LSA	GER	       	       	2.04,51	17  SB 	       	       	4.18,90	15     	       	       	
Grage, Cathrine              	                         	L30	DEN	       	       	2.05,19	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fu, Chunyan                  	                         	LN2	CHN	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	4.24,72	18  SB 	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,52	1   SB 	       	       	
Kleinsman, Moniek            	                         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,70	2   SB 	       	       	
Lee, Ju-Youn                 	                         	LN4	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,33	4   SB 	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,92	5      	       	       	
Garrido, Nicole              	                         	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,02	7      	       	       	
Kraus, Bente                 	                         	LN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,44	8      	       	       	
Bak, Sara                    	                         	LSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,42	9   PR 	       	       	
Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                      	LN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,54	10  SB 	       	       	
Ji, Jia                      	                         	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,08	12     	       	       	
Hemmer, Mari                 	                         	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,81	14     	       	       	
Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,14	16  SB 	1.23,04	19  SB 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,30	17     	1.20,27	14     	
Schouten, Irene              	                         	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Klassen, Cindy               	                         	L30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,25	3      	
Rookard, Jilleanne           	                         	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,32	4      	
Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,04	6      	
Simionato, Chiara            	                         	L35	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,19	7   SB 	
Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,37	9   SB 	
Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LN4	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,33	15     	
Cholewinski, Lauren          	                         	LN3	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,71	16  SB 	
McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LB2	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,11	18     	

Men - Divison A
Name                         	                         			500m 		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                         			19 Nov 		19 Nov 		20 Nov 		20 Nov 		21 Nov 		
Kato, Joji                   	加藤 条治                    	MSA	JPN	35,03  	1      	       	       	35,21  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan                	                         	MSA	NED	35,04  	2      	       	       	35,26  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                      	MSA	KOR	35,10  	3      	       	       	35,13  	3      	       	       	1.09,98	14     	
Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                         	M30	KOR	35,19  	4      	       	       	35,19  	4      	       	       	1.09,08	2   SB 	
Fredricks, Tucker            	                         	MSA	USA	35,19  	4      	       	       	34,91  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	MSA	JPN	35,23  	6      	       	       	35,22  	6      	       	       	1.11,12	19     	
Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	35,28  	7      	       	       	35,77  	19     	       	       	1.09,69	7   SB 	
Ohta, Akio                   	                         	MSA	JPN	35,36  	8      	       	       	35,23  	7      	       	       	       	       	
de Koning, Jacques           	                         	MSA	NED	35,37  	9      	       	       	35,41  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MN3	NED	35,43  	10  PR 	       	       	35,39  	10  PR 	       	       	1.09,74	8   PR 	
Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                         	M30	RUS	35,43  	10     	       	       	35,46  	12     	       	       	1.10,35	15  SB 	
Haga, Ryohei                 	羽賀 亮平                    	MN3	JPN	35,46  	12     	       	       	35,88  	20     	       	       	1.11,59	20     	
Oikawa, Yuya                 	及川 佑                     	M30	JPN	35,47  	13     	       	       	35,23  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Labrie, Vincent              	                         	MSA	CAN	35,50  	14     	       	       	35,63  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Simon               	                         	MSA	NED	35,62  	15     	       	       	35,70  	17     	1.46,36	6      	1.09,11	3      	
Groothuis, Stefan            	                         	MSA	NED	35,71  	16     	       	       	35,49  	13     	1.46,31	3      	1.09,15	5      	
Moon, Joon                   	문준                       	MSA	KOR	35,74  	17     	       	       	35,61  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore               	                         	MN1	CAN	35,83  	18     	       	       	35,89  	21     	       	       	       	       	
Davis, Shani                 	                         	MSA	USA	35,91  	19     	       	       	35,71  	18     	1.46,38	7      	1.08,82	1      	
Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	35,92  	20     	       	       	35,55  	14  SB 	1.48,58	17     	1.09,90	10  SB 	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)               	MN4	KOR	       	       	6.18,40	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuck, Jonathan               	                         	MN2	USA	       	       	6.18,85	2   PR 	       	       	1.46,44	8   SB 	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.19,50	3   SB 	       	       	1.45,27	1   SB 	       	       	
de Jong, Bob                 	                         	M30	NED	       	       	6.21,01	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
olde Heuvel, Wouter          	                         	MSA	NED	       	       	6.21,81	5      	       	       	1.47,34	13     	       	       	
Contin, Alexis               	                         	MSA	FRA	       	       	6.21,92	6   SB 	       	       	1.46,32	4   SB 	       	       	
Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван            	MSA	RUS	       	       	6.22,92	7      	       	       	1.46,52	10  SB 	       	       	
de Vries, Bob                	                         	MSA	NED	       	       	6.24,96	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)       	                         	MSA	NED	       	       	6.27,43	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marsicano, Trevor            	                         	MN3	USA	       	       	6.29,12	10  SB 	       	       	1.46,15	2   SB 	1.10,69	16     	
Fabris, Enrico               	                         	MSA	ITA	       	       	6.29,99	11     	       	       	1.48,33	16     	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane                	                         	M30	NZL	       	       	6.30,70	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grødum, Øystein              	                         	M30	NOR	       	       	6.31,24	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Patrick             	                         	MN2	GER	       	       	6.32,19	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christiansen, Henrik         	                         	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.32,30	15     	       	       	1.49,71	18     	       	       	
Bovenhuis, Robert            	                         	MN4	NED	       	       	6.32,55	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Babenko, Dmitry              	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	       	       	6.34,96	17     	       	       	1.49,80	19     	       	       	
Szymański, Jan               	                         	MN3	POL	       	       	6.35,28	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ko, Byung-Wook               	고병욱                      	MN2	KOR	       	       	6.35,65	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schneider, Roger             	                         	MSA	SUI	       	       	6.48,16	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka               	                         	MSA	FIN	       	       	       	       	34,90  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Makowsky, Lucas              	                         	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,32	4      	       	       	
Ket, Rhian                   	                         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,49	9   SB 	       	       	
Tuitert, Mark                	                         	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,52	10     	1.09,21	6      	
Flygind Larsen, Mikael       	                         	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,31	12     	1.09,11	3   SB 	
Bródka, Zbigniew             	                         	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,05	14  SB 	       	       	
Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                         	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,27	15     	1.09,92	12     	
Lee, Jong-Woo                	                         	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,96	20     	       	       	
Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,83	9      	
Bos, Jan (1975)              	                         	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,91	11     	
Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,93	13     	
Riopel, Philippe             	                         	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,07	17     	
Dallmann, Jörg               	                         	M30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,11	18     	

Men - Division B
Name                         	                         			500m 		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                             	                         			19 Nov 		19 Nov 		20 Nov 		20 Nov 		21 Nov 		
Koskela, Pekka               	                         	MSA	FIN	35,46  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,21	1   SB 	
Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                         	MN3	NOR	35,72  	2   PR 	       	       	35,73  	1      	       	       	1.12,41	19     	
Blumel, Mike                 	                         	MSA	USA	35,79  	3      	       	       	36,17  	8      	1.50,94	16  SB 	1.12,50	20     	
Dutton, William              	                         	MN2	CAN	35,80  	4      	       	       	35,78  	2      	       	       	1.12,80	22     	
Ouardi, Muncef               	                         	MSA	CAN	35,82  	5      	       	       	36,12  	6      	       	       	1.12,02	17     	
Zhang, Yaolin                	                         	MSA	CHN	35,84  	6      	       	       	36,04  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	MSA	GER	35,91  	7      	       	       	36,30  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Ioriatti, Ermanno            	                         	M35	ITA	35,96  	8      	       	       	36,12  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман              	MN2	KAZ	35,98  	9   SB 	       	       	36,38  	13     	       	       	1.11,92	15     	
Johansen, Even               	                         	MN3	NOR	36,09  	10     	       	       	36,47  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Wang, Nan (1989)             	                         	MN2	CHN	36,09  	10     	       	       	36,05  	4      	       	       	1.12,81	23  SB 	
Nieminen, Tuomas             	                         	MSA	FIN	36,19  	12  SB 	       	       	36,26  	9      	       	       	1.11,30	7   SB 	
Ihle, Denny                  	                         	MSA	GER	36,20  	13     	       	       	36,33  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	MSA	POL	36,27  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.49,12	6   SB 	       	       	
Guo, Qiang                   	                         	MN4	CHN	36,30  	15     	       	       	36,58  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Nan, Minghao                 	                         	MSA	CHN	36,31  	16  PR 	       	       	36,29  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
MacLennan, Richard           	                         	MN1	CAN	36,33  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Waś, Artur                   	                         	MSA	POL	36,38  	18     	       	       	36,06  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	                         	MN2	ROU	36,57  	19  SB 	       	       	36,97  	21     	       	       	1.13,82	26  SB 	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MN2	ITA	36,59  	20     	       	       	       	       	1.51,45	18     	1.11,74	13     	
Greig, Daniel                	                         	MN1	AUS	37,51  	21     	       	       	36,90  	19  SB 	       	       	1.13,26	25  SB 	
Puolakka, Markus             	                         	MSA	FIN	       	DNF    	       	       	36,70  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Steiner, Frank               	                         	MSA	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	36,78  	18     	       	       	1.11,98	16     	
Makowsky, Lucas              	                         	MSA	CAN	       	       	6.25,55	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MA1	NOR	       	       	6.29,65	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weber, Marco                 	                         	MSA	GER	       	       	6.33,09	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds              	                         	MSA	LAT	       	       	6.33,32	4   SB 	       	       	1.50,96	17  SB 	1.11,89	14  SB 	
Zaike, Norimasa              	                         	MN3	JPN	       	       	6.33,36	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schneider, Tobias            	                         	MSA	GER	       	       	6.34,65	6   SB 	       	       	1.52,64	22     	       	       	
Lehmann, Robert              	                         	MSA	GER	       	       	6.37,49	7   SB 	       	       	1.50,69	14     	       	       	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MN4	GER	       	       	6.38,61	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eriksson, Joel               	                         	MSA	SWE	       	       	6.38,88	9   SB 	36,93  	20     	1.49,70	8   SB 	1.11,68	12     	
Warsylewicz, Justin          	                         	MSA	CAN	       	       	6.40,10	10     	       	       	1.50,00	10     	       	       	
Briand, Pascal               	                         	M35	FRA	       	       	6.40,15	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cignini, Marco               	                         	MN3	ITA	       	       	6.40,17	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lose, Joshua                 	                         	MSA	AUS	       	       	6.41,27	13     	       	       	1.51,84	20  SB 	       	       	
Landry, Léo                  	                         	MN2	CAN	       	       	6.41,33	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nakamura, Shota              	中村 奨太                    	MB2	JPN	       	       	6.41,45	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stefani, Luca                	                         	MSA	ITA	       	       	6.41,76	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmura, Sławomir             	                         	MSA	POL	       	       	6.42,00	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiyama, Yuta                 	                         	MN2	JPN	       	       	6.43,44	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Solli, Tore                  	                         	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.43,84	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим        	MN4	KAZ	       	       	6.46,79	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	       	       	6.47,14	21  SB 	       	       	1.51,72	19     	1.12,70	21     	
Shirokov, Vladimir           	Широков, Владимир        	MN3	RUS	       	       	6.52,65	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Räsänen, Niko                	                         	MN2	FIN	       	       	6.54,33	23     	       	       	1.52,71	23     	       	       	
Sun, Longjiang               	孙龙将                      	MA1	CHN	       	       	6.56,11	24  SB 	       	       	1.52,40	21  SB 	       	       	
Haselberger, Zdeněk          	                         	MN3	CZE	       	       	6.57,20	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar       	                         	MN3	MGL	       	       	7.11,95	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр      	MSA	RUS	       	       	7.26,98	27     	       	       	1.49,54	7   PR 	       	       	
Ion, Marian Cristian         	                         	MN3	ROU	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	36,62  	16     	1.46,98	1   SB 	       	       	
Biega, Maciej                	                         	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	1.11,67	11  SB 	
Szymański, Jan               	                         	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,47	2   PR 	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис             	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,48	3   SB 	1.10,33	2   SB 	
Dallmann, Jörg               	                         	M30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,93	4   SB 	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,04	5      	1.11,04	5   PR 	
Riopel, Philippe             	                         	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,84	9      	       	       	
Anesi, Matteo                	                         	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,03	11     	1.11,03	4   SB 	
Beckert, Patrick             	                         	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,53	12     	       	       	
Abe, Hiroki                  	                         	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,61	13  SB 	       	       	
Oda, Takuro                  	小田 卓朗                    	MA1	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,85	15     	       	       	
Sáblik, Milan                	                         	MN1	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,11	24  SB 	       	       	
Grozea, Claudiu              	                         	MSA	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,39	25     	       	       	
Kuck, Jonathan               	                         	MN2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,86	3      	
Chadaev, Sergej              	                         	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,24	6      	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,33	8   SB 	
Bondarchuk, Aleksej          	Бондарчук, Алексей       	MN1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,52	9   SB 	
Junio, Gilmore               	                         	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,56	10     	
Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,04	18  PR 	
Brojaka, Philip              	                         	MSA	GBR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,06	24     	
Fredricks, Tucker            	                         	MSA	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,01	27     	
Oikawa, Yuya                 	及川 佑                     	M30	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names