Test Competition
Minsk (BLR)
23 - 24 October 2010

Women
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m		
                           	                          			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Radkevich, Svetlana        	                          	L30	BLR	40,07  	1   SB 	1.25,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987) 	LSA	BLR	40,48  	2   PR 	       	       	2.05,65	1   SB 	       	       	1.21,08	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Badaeva, Anna              	                          	LN4	BLR	40,83  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	40,99  	1      	1.23,35	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya        	Садовская, Ксения         	LN1	BLR	40,89  	4   SB 	1.20,91	1   TR 	       	       	41,62  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cudzich, Hanna             	                          	LSA	POL	43,06  	5   SB 	       	       	2.13,23	3   SB 	43,42  	3      	       	       	4.47,49	2   SB 	       	       	
Morozova, Ekaterina (1988) 	Морозова, Екатерина (1988)	LN4	BLR	43,15  	6      	       	       	2.13,44	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koźma, Magdalena           	                          	LN4	POL	43,50  	7   PR 	       	       	2.15,93	5   PR 	43,46  	4   PR 	       	       	4.51,97	3   PR 	       	       	
Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	43,81  	8   PR 	       	       	2.11,03	2   PR 	       	       	1.26,23	3   PR 	4.37,62	1   PR 	       	       	
Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина             	LA2	BLR	43,92  	9   SB 	       	       	2.19,16	6   SB 	       	       	1.28,23	4   SB 	4.58,71	4   SB 	       	       	
Dubovik, Elizaveta         	                          	LB2	BLR	45,61  	10     	       	       	2.20,21	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klimenko, Ekaterina        	                          	LB1	BLR	46,05  	11  SB 	       	       	2.21,15	8      	       	       	1.32,11	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Konstantinova, Ekaterina   	Константинова, Екатерина  	LC2	RUS	46,97  	12  PR 	       	       	2.25,16	9   PR 	       	       	1.34,98	6   PR 	5.07,12	5   PR 	       	       	
Bukhovczova, Viktoriya     	Буховцова, Виктория       	LB1	BLR	47,02  	13  PR 	       	       	2.34,00	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	47,62  	14  SB 	       	       	2.33,25	11  PR 	       	       	1.37,05	7   SB 	5.21,95	6   SB 	       	       	
Ivanova, Alyona            	Иванова, Алёна            	LYA	RUS	47,84  	15  PR 	       	       	2.38,40	16  PR 	48,12  	6      	1.41,06	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Larionova, Anastasiya      	                          	LB2	RUS	48,28  	16  SB 	       	       	2.31,67	10  SB 	       	       	1.38,16	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Proneva, Polina            	                          	L?	BLR	48,28  	16  PR 	       	       	2.40,38	18  PR 	47,99  	5   PR 	1.38,60	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pelevina, Anna             	                          	LB1	RUS	48,77  	18  PR 	       	       	2.37,40	14  PR 	       	       	1.40,30	12  PR 	5.32,70	8   SB 	       	       	
Kapustina, Anastasiya      	Капустина, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	49,37  	19  SB 	       	       	2.39,30	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sazononva, Anastasiya      	                          	L?	BLR	49,51  	20  PR 	       	       	2.37,94	15  PR 	49,06  	7   PR 	1.38,99	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grakhovskaya, Aleksandra   	                          	LC2	RUS	49,53  	21  SB 	       	       	2.56,30	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.27,46	7   PR 	       	       	
Savchenko, Tatyana         	Савченко, Татьяна         	LN4	BLR	50,75  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strakh, Yuliya             	Страх, Юлия               	LB2	BLR	51,43  	23  SB 	       	       	2.42,97	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Celogus, Yuliya            	                          	LC1	BLR	54,35  	24  PR 	       	       	3.03,51	22  SB 	       	       	1.54,96	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Denisova, Alina            	Денисова, Алина           	LYD	BLR	56,78  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	57,81  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikandrova, Tatyana        	Никандрова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.35,30	13  PR 	       	       	1.38,92	10  SB 	5.46,47	9   SB 	       	       	
Khroneko, Kristina         	                          	LC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.52,06	20  SB 	       	       	1.50,50	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Naumova, Elena             	Наумова, Елена            	LC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,24  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий         	MSA	BLR	37,18  	1   SB 	       	       	1.52,45	1      	       	       	1.12,83	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kazimirenko, Evgenij       	Казимиренко, Евгений      	MN2	BLR	37,39  	2   SB 	1.15,77	3   SB 	       	       	37,94  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Viskovskij, Dmitrij        	Висковский, Дмитрий       	MN1	BLR	37,75  	3   SB 	1.14,70	1   SB 	       	       	38,16  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Budz, Tomasz               	                          	MSA	POL	37,91  	4   SB 	       	       	1.56,49	3   PR 	       	       	1.14,46	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej 	                          	MN2	POL	39,00  	5   PR 	       	       	1.55,89	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.03,16	1   SB 	       	       	
Vostryakov, Aleksandr      	                          	MA2	BLR	39,21  	6      	       	       	1.59,75	5   PR 	39,14  	4      	       	       	4.20,97	2      	       	       	
Sergeevich, Sergej         	                          	MN4	BLR	39,76  	7   PR 	       	       	2.00,83	6   SB 	       	       	1.17,53	3   PR 	       	       	7.26,72	1   SB 	
Pozdnyak, Dmitrij          	Поздняк, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	40,26  	8   PR 	       	       	2.13,76	19  SB 	39,80  	5   PR 	1.23,58	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dubovik, Roman (1992)      	                          	MA2	BLR	40,26  	8   SB 	       	       	2.06,60	12  SB 	       	       	1.21,56	9   SB 	4.35,54	8   SB 	       	       	
Dubovik, Roman (1996)      	                          	MC1	BLR	40,29  	10  PR 	       	       	2.12,08	18  PR 	       	       	1.20,21	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Głowacki, Piotr            	                          	MN2	POL	40,62  	11  SB 	       	       	1.58,92	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alyshevskij, Viktor        	Алышевский, Виктор        	MB1	BLR	40,83  	12  SB 	       	       	2.08,91	14  PR 	40,56  	6   PR 	1.20,08	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Firsov, Sergej             	                          	MA1	RUS	41,13  	13  PR 	       	       	2.06,03	11  PR 	       	       	1.20,86	7   PR 	4.30,47	6   PR 	       	       	
Kalinovskij, Aleksej       	Калиновский, Алексей      	MA1	BLR	41,22  	14  SB 	       	       	2.09,14	15  PR 	40,71  	7   SB 	1.21,72	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tobolich, Ruslan           	                          	MSA	BLR	41,31  	15  SB 	       	       	2.03,84	7   PR 	       	       	1.21,52	8   PR 	       	       	7.29,73	2   SB 	
Andreenko, Ilya            	Андреенко, Илья           	MA1	BLR	41,45  	16  SB 	       	       	2.05,84	10  PR 	40,86  	8   PR 	       	       	4.29,89	5   PR 	       	       	
Maczkevich, Artyom         	Мацкевич, Артём           	MB1	BLR	41,78  	17  PR 	       	       	2.10,80	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yaskevich, Vadim           	                          	MA1	BLR	42,48  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikiczkij, Dmitrij         	                          	M?	RUS	42,91  	19  PR 	       	       	2.20,58	25  PR 	       	       	1.29,11	15  PR 	4.56,45	13  PR 	       	       	
Nikitin, Dmitrij (1995)    	Никитин, Дмитрий (1995)   	MC2	RUS	43,16  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.54,04	12  PR 	       	       	
Zakharenko, Oleg           	Захаренко, Олег           	MB1	BLR	43,45  	21  PR 	       	       	2.22,31	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Avsievich, Anton           	                          	MB2	BLR	43,46  	22  SB 	       	       	2.19,75	24  SB 	       	       	1.29,06	14  SB 	4.53,64	11  SB 	       	       	
Lavejkin, Mikhail          	                          	M?	BLR	43,51  	23  PR 	       	       	2.16,97	20  PR 	       	       	1.27,37	13  PR 	4.51,84	10  PR 	       	       	
Sharyshov, Aleksandr       	                          	M?	BLR	44,01  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.34,16	21  PR 	5.25,14	16  PR 	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,76  	25  PR 	       	       	2.19,66	22  PR 	       	       	1.29,57	16  PR 	4.49,74	9   PR 	       	       	
Kuropatkin, Aleksej        	                          	MC2	RUS	44,88  	26  PR 	       	       	2.21,06	26  PR 	       	       	1.31,27	18  PR 	5.15,15	15  PR 	       	       	
Ternovskij, Maksim         	                          	MB2	RUS	45,07  	27  SB 	       	       	2.25,87	28  SB 	       	       	1.35,90	24  SB 	5.05,10	14  PR 	       	       	
Pashik, Dmitrij            	                          	MA2	BLR	45,34  	28  PR 	       	       	2.30,78	31  PR 	44,14  	9   PR 	1.30,76	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mukabari, Ilyas            	                          	MC1	BLR	45,52  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.32,75	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат          	MC1	BLR	45,64  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,56  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buzhinskij, Anton          	                          	MC1	BLR	46,14  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.35,30	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Galinskij, Evgenij         	Галинский, Евгений        	MC2	BLR	48,87  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.38,49	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Melnik, Oleg               	Мельник, Олег             	MC2	BLR	49,31  	33  PR 	       	       	2.40,85	32  SB 	47,98  	13  PR 	1.40,61	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Najdovich, Nikolaj         	                          	MC1	BLR	49,95  	34  PR 	       	       	2.19,71	23  PR 	       	       	1.39,61	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Okhrimenko, Anton          	                          	MC1	BLR	51,76  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,71	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Slabodnik, Artsemi         	Слободник, Артем          	MYA	BLR	52,89  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	52,98  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Averchenkov, Evgenij       	                          	MC1	BLR	55,48  	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	59,19  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,42  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	59,24  	39  SB 	       	       	2.25,87	28  PR 	45,74  	11  PR 	1.34,66	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bystrok, Dmitrij           	                          	MC2	BLR	1.00,18	40     	       	       	2.27,38	30  SB 	45,25  	10  SB 	1.31,56	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Soltanov, Timofej          	                          	M?	BLR	1.09,91	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pandyra, Tomasz            	                          	MN1	POL	       	       	1.15,53	2   SB 	       	       	37,96  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapustin, Anton            	Капустин, Антон           	MC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.04,10	8   PR 	       	       	1.19,81	4   PR 	4.28,50	4   PR 	       	       	
Radyuk, Vasilij            	                          	MSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.05,30	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.28,02	3   PR 	       	       	
Listratenko, Dmitry        	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.08,26	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.35,46	7   SB 	       	       	
Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур             	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.11,21	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikitin, Oleg              	Никитин, Олег             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.17,91	21  PR 	       	       	1.26,54	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belevczov, Vladimir        	                          	MN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names