Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
6 February 2010

Women
Name                    	                			500m 		1000m  		
Boer, Margot            	                	LSA	NED	38,06  	1      	1.18,46	1      	
Gerritsen, Annette      	                	LSA	NED	38,31  	2      	       	DNF    	
van Riessen, Laurine    	                	LN3	NED	39,04  	3      	       	DNF    	
Kotyuga, Anzhelika      	                	L40	BLR	39,36  	4      	       	       	
Radkevich, Svetlana     	                	L30	BLR	39,50  	5      	       	       	
Timmer, Marianne        	                	L35	NED	44,75  	6      	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                    	                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Mulder, Ronald          	                	MSA	NED	34,59  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan           	                	MN4	NED	34,67  	2   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Poutala, Mika           	                	MSA	FIN	34,86  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Simon          	                	MSA	NED	35,21  	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel          	                	MSA	NED	35,27  	5   SB 	1.09,03	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Elgersma, Lars          	                	MSA	NED	35,32  	6   SB 	1.09,83	4      	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Zhongqi          	                	MSA	CHN	35,36  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuitert, Mark           	                	M30	NED	35,45  	8      	       	       	1.46,02	1      	       	       	
Bos, Jan (1975)         	                	M35	NED	35,62  	9      	1.09,42	3      	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	                	MN3	NED	35,66  	10  SB 	       	       	1.46,10	2   SB 	       	       	
Nieminen, Tuomas        	                	MSA	FIN	35,75  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Pim           	                	MN2	NED	35,84  	12     	1.08,93	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhigin, Aleksandr       	Жигин, Александр	MN4	KAZ	35,96  	13  PR 	1.09,93	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Berden        	                	MN2	NED	36,26  	14  PR 	1.11,32	6      	       	       	       	       	
Warsylewicz, Justin     	                	MSA	CAN	37,13  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.51,52	2      	
Fjeld, Torbjørn Ladstein	                	MN3	NOR	38,02  	16     	1.14,22	8      	       	       	       	       	
Kulma, Pavel            	                	MN1	CZE	38,81  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	3.54,49	3   PR 	
Pokol, Julius           	                	MN1	CAN	39,49  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Caflisch, Jan           	                	MSA	SUI	40,16  	19     	       	       	1.59,41	3      	       	       	
Iwaniszyn, Arthur       	                	MYA	POL	41,31  	20  PR 	1.22,55	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Litscher, Rico          	                	MSA	SUI	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds         	                	MSA	LAT	       	       	1.11,58	7      	       	       	       	       	
Babenko, Dmitry         	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,26	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names