Time Trial
Calgary (CAN)
10 September 2022

Women
Name                      	               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Blondin, Ivanie           	               	L30	CAN	38,69  	1   PR 	1.15,43	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison         	               	LSA	CAN	39,67  	2   SB 	       	       	2.01,01	1   SB 	       	       	
Desmarais, Alison         	               	LSA	CAN	40,07  	3   SB 	1.18,35	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina          	               	LSA	NOR	40,15  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hall, Laura               	               	LN1	CAN	42,85  	5   SB 	       	       	2.03,39	5   SB 	       	       	
Min, Ga-Ram               	민가람            	LB2	KOR	43,35  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Ji-Yeon (2004-03)    	김지연 (2004-03)  	LA2	KOR	43,45  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.39,41	5   SB 	
Noh, Yeon-Woo             	노연우            	LB2	KOR	43,93  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	5.12,96	8   SB 	
Dvorak, Sophia            	               	LB1	CAN	46,16  	9      	       	       	2.28,67	17     	       	       	
Hwang, Hyun-Sun           	황현선            	L30	KOR	       	       	1.19,88	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Park, Chae-Won            	박채원            	LN1	KOR	       	       	1.20,93	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna           	               	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.21,13	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Yoon-Ji              	김윤지            	LN1	KOR	       	       	1.21,44	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Jo               	김민조            	LSA	KOR	       	       	1.22,10	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nam, Ye-Won               	남예원            	LSA	KOR	       	       	1.22,26	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Hui (2003)       	김민희 (2003)     	LN1	KOR	       	       	1.23,00	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun              	김민선            	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.02,47	2   SB 	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail        	               	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.03,20	3   SB 	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina          	               	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.03,24	4   SB 	       	       	
Park, Chae-Eun            	박채은            	LN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.07,49	6   SB 	       	       	
Lee, Na-Hyun              	이나현            	LB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.08,40	7   PR 	       	       	
Kim, Min-Seo              	김민서            	LA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.08,90	8   SB 	       	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)        	김민지 (2000)     	LN4	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.09,50	9   SB 	       	       	
Kim, Hee-Jin (2004)       	김희진 (2004)     	LA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.10,39	10  SB 	       	       	
Pelkey, Caitlin           	               	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.10,46	11  SB 	       	       	
Kim, Li-A                 	               	LN4	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.11,93	12  PR 	       	       	
Lueders, Zoe              	               	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.12,38	13  SB 	       	       	
Johnson, Molly            	               	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.14,73	14  SB 	       	       	
Hwang, Seo-Yun            	황서윤            	LB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.18,92	15  SB 	       	       	
Yun, Yu-Jin               	윤유진            	LC2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.22,57	16  SB 	       	       	
Scott, Alexa              	               	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kim, Kyung-Ju             	김경주            	LA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung            	김현영            	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle       	               	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,75	1   SB 	
Goplen, Victoria          	               	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,72	2   SB 	
Mallard, Claire           	               	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,45	3   SB 	
Hagen, Kiersten           	               	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.35,39	4   SB 	
Langstrom, Emma           	               	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,09	6      	
Freitag, Rachel           	               	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,07	7      	

Men
Name                      	               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Roth, Frank               	               	MN3	CAN	35,71  	1   SB 	1.11,32	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent        	               	MSA	CAN	36,05  	2   SB 	       	       	1.46,77	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Howe, Connor              	               	MN4	CAN	36,24  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.43,28	1   PR 	       	       	
Telizyn, Joshua           	               	MN2	CAN	36,38  	4   SB 	1.11,42	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper              	               	MSA	CAN	36,38  	4   SB 	1.11,21	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Yankun              	               	MA2	CAN	36,43  	6   SB 	       	       	1.55,06	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ikeda, Takamasa           	池田 崇将          	MSA	JPN	36,47  	7      	       	       	1.51,68	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gibson, Ryan              	               	MSA	CAN	36,56  	8   SB 	       	       	1.52,29	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Doyon, Marc-André         	               	MN3	CAN	36,73  	9   SB 	       	       	1.50,95	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Young-Jin (1995)     	김영진 (1995)     	MSA	KOR	36,82  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayeur, Hayden            	               	MSA	CAN	36,83  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	3.48,96	3   SB 	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake           	               	MSA	CAN	37,07  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Kyung-Rae            	김경래            	MN1	KOR	37,08  	13  SB 	       	       	1.53,10	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Holmstead, Chris          	               	MSA	CAN	37,18  	14  SB 	1.14,25	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ko, Eun-Woo               	고은우            	MB2	KOR	37,21  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Halyk, Max                	               	MN4	CAN	37,24  	16  SB 	       	       	1.49,76	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brattgjerd, Siver         	               	MN2	NOR	37,24  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Joo, Hyong-Jun            	주형준            	M30	KOR	37,38  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Odor, Gabriel             	               	MN3	AUT	37,39  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.51,62	4   SB 	       	       	
Lacroix, Zachary          	               	MN3	CAN	37,52  	20  SB 	1.15,79	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Simpson, Joel             	               	MN2	CAN	37,69  	21  SB 	       	       	1.53,48	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bathe, Mathias            	               	MN2	CAN	37,71  	22  SB 	1.12,32	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew           	               	MSA	CAN	37,73  	23  SB 	       	       	1.53,48	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus             	               	MSA	NOR	37,78  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Holzer, Hobbes            	               	MN2	CAN	37,87  	25  SB 	       	       	1.53,83	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chung, Jae-Won            	정재원            	MN3	KOR	37,93  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hodzic-Santor, Emil       	               	MN2	CAN	38,03  	27  SB 	       	       	1.53,21	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pauli, Daniel             	               	MN1	CAN	38,08  	28  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Moon, Hyun-Woong          	문현웅            	M30	KOR	38,10  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deibert, Jack             	               	MN3	CAN	39,04  	30  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua          	               	MN4	CAN	39,12  	31  SB 	       	       	1.52,79	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ko, Eun-Gyeol             	고은결            	MC2	KOR	39,12  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.17,75	11  PR 	       	       	
Hong, Jin-Min             	홍진민            	MA1	KOR	39,22  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.02,71	9   PR 	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	               	MN4	NOR	39,34  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yu, Dong-Hoon             	유동훈            	MN1	KOR	40,15  	35  SB 	       	       	1.57,86	14     	       	       	       	       	
Chytla, Jersey            	               	MN1	USA	40,31  	36     	1.18,50	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Song, Jae-Won             	송재원            	MB1	KOR	41,41  	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eshete, Darius            	               	M35	AUS	41,58  	38  SB 	1.21,28	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hall, Daniel              	               	MA1	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)  	박성현 (1999)     	MN4	KOR	       	       	1.12,56	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun              	김태윤            	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.12,97	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Byung-Hoon           	이병훈            	MN1	KOR	       	       	1.13,00	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Park, Jun-Hyeong          	박준형            	MN3	KOR	       	       	1.14,00	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Seung-Hyun (2002)    	이승현 (2002)     	MN2	KOR	       	       	1.14,62	10  SB 	       	       	3.59,09	8   PR 	       	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu              	차민규            	M30	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.52,75	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kulbacki, Ryan            	               	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.58,99	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Toblan, Logan             	               	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.00,91	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hanson, Kieran            	               	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.01,22	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden         	               	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.03,13	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jacobsen, Kaleb           	               	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.05,21	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Angelozzi, Erik           	               	MC2	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.14,88	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
An, Hyun-Jun (2000)       	안현준 (2000)     	MN3	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,17	2   PR 	       	       	
Chung, Yang-Hun           	정양훈            	MN4	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,01	5   SB 	       	       	
Park, Sung-Yun            	박성윤            	MA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,45	6   SB 	       	       	
Ko, Byung-Wook            	고병욱            	M30	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,66	7   SB 	       	       	
Jung, In-Woo              	정인우            	MB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,19	10  SB 	       	       	
Gilbert, Brock            	               	MB1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,21	12     	       	       	
Farquharson, Jared        	               	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,24	13  SB 	       	       	
Yang, Ji-Soo              	양지수            	MB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Jun, Kyu-Dam              	전규담            	MA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Lee, Do-Hyung             	이도형            	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan          	               	M35	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.26,88	1   SB 	
Lowe, Bon                 	               	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.03,34	2   SB 	
Waddington, Keagan        	               	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names