Sommerløpet 2022
Hamar (NOR)
13 August 2022

Women
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Baas, Vilde                 	LN3	NOR	42,65  	1   SB 	1.25,31	4   SB 	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LN1	NOR	44,26  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle          	LSA	BEL	       	       	1.19,24	1   SB 	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.20,60	2   SB 	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina            	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.22,66	3   SB 	       	       	
Fossum, Hege Stubberud      	L40	NOR	       	       	2.24,06	5   SB 	6.48,52	6   PR 	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.21,24	1   SB 	
Svenni, Hanna               	LN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.27,27	2   SB 	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.31,91	3   SB 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.42,35	4   SB 	
Szygenda, Arwen             	LN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.46,36	5   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Plozicki, Emily             	LA1	NOR	45,44  	1   SB 	       	       	5.28,15	3   PR 	
Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LA2	NOR	45,99  	2   PR 	1.34,82	1   PR 	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LA2	NOR	47,09  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LA1	NOR	48,58  	4   SB 	1.39,84	3   SB 	       	       	
Nyström Eliasson, Lova      	LA1	SWE	       	       	1.37,24	2   SB 	5.22,20	2   SB 	
Løvås, Aurora               	LA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.22,04	1   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Solem, Martine              	LB1	NOR	42,36  	1   SB 	       	       	4.38,34	1   SB 	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LB1	NOR	46,85  	2   SB 	1.38,97	2   SB 	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LB1	NOR	47,38  	3   SB 	1.38,27	1   PR 	       	       	
Nilsson, Felicia            	LB2	SWE	47,48  	4   SB 	1.39,14	4   SB 	       	       	
Berentsen, Emmeline         	LB1	NOR	48,43  	5   SB 	1.38,97	2   SB 	       	       	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LB2	NOR	48,87  	6   SB 	       	       	5.05,61	2   SB 	
Soleng, Helene Søreng       	LB2	NOR	50,16  	7   SB 	1.48,24	5   SB 	       	       	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LN2	NOR	55,07  	8   SB 	1.55,69	6   SB 	       	       	
Evensen, Helena             	LB1	NOR	55,52  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LC2	NOR	43,88  	1   SB 	1.30,22	1   SB 	       	       	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LC2	NOR	45,22  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LC2	NOR	46,66  	3   PR 	       	       	5.01,45	1   PR 	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LC1	NOR	46,73  	4   PR 	1.35,80	2   SB 	       	       	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LC2	NOR	47,15  	5   SB 	1.36,86	3   SB 	       	       	
Sjøthun, Ingeborg           	LC2	NOR	47,45  	6   SB 	       	       	5.20,53	2   PR 	
Finsland, Hedda             	LC1	NOR	48,09  	7   SB 	1.40,34	5   SB 	       	       	
Tveter, Eline               	LC1	NOR	48,62  	8   SB 	1.41,32	7   SB 	       	       	
Nesset, Kitty               	LC2	NOR	48,63  	9   PR 	1.42,20	9   SB 	       	       	
Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LC1	NOR	49,45  	10  SB 	1.38,85	4   SB 	       	       	
Pagar, Victoria             	LC1	EST	49,52  	11  SB 	1.45,85	10  SB 	       	       	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LC1	NOR	49,56  	12  SB 	1.41,18	6   SB 	       	       	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LC1	NOR	49,98  	13  SB 	1.41,46	8   SB 	       	       	
Skrzypiec, Natalia          	LC2	NOR	50,08  	14  PR 	1.55,09	13  SB 	       	       	
Kjærnes, Synne              	LC2	NOR	50,87  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LC2	NOR	52,46  	16  SB 	1.53,09	12  SB 	       	       	
Hylen, Hedda                	LC2	NOR	53,24  	17  SB 	1.50,58	11  PR 	       	       	
Østerlie, Mathilde Horn     	LC1	NOR	53,55  	18  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Fossum, Mira                	LC1	NOR	59,79  	19  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Aasheim, Solveig H.         	LC2	NOR	1.05,59	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Women - 12 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYA	NOR	47,88  	1   SB 	1.40,54	1   SB 	
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYA	NOR	49,75  	2   SB 	1.41,86	2   PR 	
Johannessen, Sunniva        	LYA	NOR	51,30  	3   SB 	1.45,91	4   SB 	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYA	NOR	52,31  	4   SB 	1.45,58	3   SB 	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYA	NOR	53,50  	5   PR 	       	       	
Skinstad, Ava               	LYA	NOR	53,67  	6      	1.48,35	5   SB 	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYA	NOR	57,17  	7   SB 	1.58,58	7   SB 	
Gjølga, Saga Finnstø        	LYA	NOR	58,35  	8   SB 	1.57,57	6   PR 	
Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide    	LYA	NOR	1.00,65	9   SB 	2.06,32	8   SB 	

Women - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYB	NOR	54,05  	1   SB 	1.51,79	1   PR 	
Myhre, Thea                 	LYB	NOR	55,12  	2   SB 	1.58,81	2   SB 	
Løvås, Nelly                	LYB	NOR	55,23  	3   PR 	       	       	
Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen   	LYB	NOR	58,25  	4   SB 	2.01,51	3   PR 	
Nesset, Nelly               	LYB	NOR	1.04,90	5   SB 	2.11,18	4   PR 	
Gundersen, Maren            	LYB	NOR	1.05,73	6   PR 	2.27,79	5   PR 	
Milli, Johanne Skundberg    	LYB	NOR	1.10,09	7   PR 	       	       	

Women - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m 		
Bottegård, Arya             	LYD	NOR	55,91  	1   SB 	46,22  	1   SB 	
Michalec, Sandra            	LYD	NOR	1.01,46	2   SB 	50,37  	2   SB 	
Bjørnerud, Oleah Helgevold  	LYC	NOR	1.05,43	3   PR 	52,40  	4   SB 	
Sparby, Lillian             	LYC	NOR	1.07,40	4   PR 	55,58  	6   SB 	
Fossum, Vilma               	LYC	NOR	1.07,54	5   SB 	52,24  	3   SB 	
Mogstad, Sofie              	LYC	NOR	1.09,34	6   PR 	55,36  	5   SB 	

Women - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m   		400m   		
Thorshaug, Sofie            	LYE	NOR	15,54  	1   SB 	1.00,89	6   SB 	
Mogstad, Sara               	LYE	NOR	15,77  	2   SB 	59,23  	4   SB 	
Barzdaite, Amelija          	LYD	NOR	16,03  	3   SB 	56,72  	2   SB 	
Aasheim, Sanna Håve         	LYD	NOR	16,17  	4   SB 	58,63  	3   SB 	
Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYD	NOR	16,24  	5   SB 	59,34  	5   SB 	
Vold, Maren Bakken          	LYD	NOR	16,39  	6   SB 	1.01,92	8   SB 	
Harviken, Live              	LYE	NOR	16,55  	7   SB 	55,71  	1   SB 	
Berget, Mathilde Olderli    	LYD	NOR	16,82  	8   SB 	1.01,43	7   SB 	
Pagar, Elisabeth            	LYF	NOR	16,86  	9   SB 	1.08,52	10  SB 	
Birkedal, Marie             	LYE	NOR	17,75  	10  SB 	       	       	
Bjørnerud, Alida Helgevold  	LYF	NOR	17,87  	11  SB 	1.08,38	9   SB 	
Løvlie, Kaia                	LYE	NOR	18,97  	12  SB 	       	       	
Grinden, Hermine            	L?	NOR	19,09  	13  SB 	1.16,26	11  SB 	
Myhrer, Johanna             	L?	NOR	21,99  	14  SB 	       	       	
Thorshaug, Sigrid           	LYF	NOR	26,56  	15  SB 	       	       	
Myhrer, Lotta               	L?	NOR	1.11,99	16  SB 	       	       	
Harviken, Maren             	L?	NOR	1.58,17	17  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Brattgjerd, Siver           	MN2	NOR	37,01  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus               	MSA	NOR	38,29  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ervik, Emil                 	MN2	FIN	38,55  	3   SB 	       	       	4.03,36	8   SB 	
Sleeking, Joren             	MN1	NOR	38,96  	4   SB 	       	       	4.10,88	10  SB 	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MN1	NOR	39,10  	5   SB 	       	       	4.04,65	9   SB 	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN4	NOR	39,34  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik             	MN3	NOR	39,69  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M65	NOR	47,94  	8   SB 	1.47,48	8   SB 	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Terje          	M50	NOR	48,30  	9   SB 	       	       	5.03,76	12  PR 	
Harbitz, Alf                	M70	NOR	50,44  	10  SB 	       	       	5.26,12	14  SB 	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.11,55	1   SB 	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By            	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.12,18	2   SB 	       	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN4	NOR	       	       	1.12,53	3   SB 	       	       	
Baas, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.13,92	4   SB 	       	       	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	MN1	NOR	       	       	1.14,89	5   SB 	       	       	
Krokhaug, Marius            	M45	NOR	       	       	1.30,30	6   SB 	5.02,55	11  SB 	
Eidsvåg, Christian          	M40	NOR	       	       	1.32,44	7   SB 	5.07,54	13  SB 	
Eitrem, Sander              	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.44,60	1   PR 	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.46,73	2   SB 	
Kongshaug, Peder            	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.48,57	3   SB 	
Henriksen, Sigurd           	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.50,79	4   SB 	
Tveter, Kasper              	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.51,27	5   SB 	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.57,75	6   SB 	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.00,24	7   SB 	
Brunsvik, Geir              	M75	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MA2	NOR	37,19  	1   SB 	1.16,33	1   SB 	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MA2	NOR	37,75  	2   SB 	1.17,50	3   SB 	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MA1	NOR	38,98  	3   SB 	       	       	4.03,65	2   SB 	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MA2	NOR	39,84  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ask                  	MA2	NOR	42,02  	5   SB 	       	       	4.24,02	5   SB 	
Berget, Jonas Olderli       	MA1	NOR	42,83  	6   SB 	1.27,76	4   PR 	       	       	
Aannø, Aron                 	MA1	NOR	       	       	1.17,44	2   SB 	4.16,35	3   SB 	
Matre, Emil Pedersen        	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.00,22	1   SB 	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.20,29	4   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Klevstuen, Miika            	MB1	NOR	38,05  	1   SB 	       	       	4.17,89	3   PR 	
Pedersen, Fredrik           	MB2	NOR	38,65  	2   SB 	       	       	4.13,63	1   SB 	
Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MB2	NOR	39,56  	3   PR 	       	       	4.15,97	2   PR 	
Andersen, Eirik             	MB1	NOR	40,08  	4   PR 	       	       	4.23,28	4   PR 	
Bjerke, Nicolai             	MB2	NOR	41,60  	5   PR 	       	       	4.32,96	6   PR 	
Feiring, Aron               	MB1	NOR	42,70  	6   SB 	1.27,20	2   SB 	       	       	
Vorvik, William             	MB1	NOR	42,71  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MB2	NOR	43,87  	8   SB 	       	       	4.51,28	7   SB 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MB1	NOR	45,33  	9   SB 	1.32,60	3   SB 	       	       	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther       	MB2	NOR	45,35  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brochmann, Jørgen           	MB1	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Lernes, Arne                	MB2	NOR	       	       	1.18,46	1   PR 	       	       	
Ulvan, Nicolai              	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.26,19	5   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MC2	NOR	40,50  	1   PR 	       	       	4.12,78	1   PR 	
Brubak, Elias               	MC1	NOR	44,69  	2   PR 	1.31,80	1   PR 	       	       	
Davidsen, David Martin      	MC2	NOR	45,44  	3   SB 	1.33,08	2   SB 	       	       	
Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng     	MC1	NOR	45,57  	4   PR 	1.35,91	4   SB 	       	       	
Semb, Audun                 	MC1	NOR	46,41  	5   PR 	1.33,88	3   SB 	       	       	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MC2	NOR	47,08  	6   SB 	1.43,56	8   SB 	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Sverre         	MC2	NOR	47,52  	7   PR 	1.36,41	5   PR 	       	       	
Henriksen, Theodor          	MC1	NOR	48,04  	8   SB 	1.38,55	6   SB 	       	       	
Løken, Petter Moe           	MC2	NOR	49,01  	9   PR 	       	       	5.28,40	2   PR 	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	50,57  	10  PR 	1.42,44	7   SB 	       	       	
Johannessen, Nikolas        	MC2	NOR	50,68  	11  SB 	1.46,08	9   SB 	       	       	
Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen   	MC1	NOR	54,25  	12  SB 	1.51,58	10  SB 	       	       	
Røkaas, August Herlin       	MC2	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Bottegård, Bastian          	MYA	NOR	46,95  	1   PR 	1.35,30	1   PR 	
Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo 	MYA	NOR	48,08  	2   SB 	1.37,95	2   SB 	
Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYA	NOR	52,28  	3   SB 	1.47,62	4   PR 	
Bjørnerud, Arthur Helgevold 	MYA	NOR	53,74  	4   PR 	1.52,48	6   PR 	
Njøs, Axel Haartsen         	MYA	NOR	54,08  	5   SB 	1.51,26	5   PR 	
Elbe, Magnus                	MYA	NOR	56,01  	6   SB 	1.54,34	7   PR 	
Bækkevold Goplen, Casper    	MYA	NOR	1.07,28	7   PR 	       	       	
Riseth, Elias               	MYA	NOR	1.11,49	8   SB 	1.46,29	3   PR 	
Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYA	NOR	1.14,38	9   SB 	2.06,10	8   PR 	

Men - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYB	NOR	55,23  	1   PR 	1.55,49	1   PR 	
Tverberg, Martin Lunde      	MYB	NOR	58,05  	2   SB 	       	       	
Dalen, Matias               	MYB	NOR	1.08,25	3   SB 	2.03,00	2   PR 	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m   		
Elbe, Vincent               	MYC	NOR	55,97  	1   PR 	46,65  	2   SB 	
Gjølga, Falk Finnstø        	MYC	NOR	56,77  	2   PR 	47,79  	4   SB 	
Aannø, Emil                 	MYC	NOR	57,30  	3   SB 	46,12  	1   SB 	
Olsen, Eivind               	MYC	NOR	57,37  	4   PR 	47,34  	3   SB 	
Bjerke, Ole S.              	MYC	NOR	1.02,65	5   PR 	48,68  	5   SB 	
Caspersen, Anthon Emiil     	MYC	NOR	1.05,42	6   SB 	53,64  	6   SB 	
Fabritius, Oskar Vataker    	MYC	NOR	1.13,83	7   PR 	1.05,90	7   SB 	
Findahl, Thilo              	MYC	NOR	1.28,41	8   SB 	1.13,79	8   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m   		400m   		
Gjølga, Hauk Finnstø        	MYE	NOR	14,63  	1   SB 	51,73  	1   SB 	
Gærnæ, Lukas                	MYD	NOR	16,05  	2   SB 	59,04  	3   SB 	
Ilbråten, Niklas            	MYD	NOR	16,12  	3   SB 	54,55  	2   SB 	
Bjørnerud, Wilhelm Helgevold	MYE	NOR	16,52  	4   SB 	1.06,31	5   SB 	
Evensen, Kristian Noah      	MYD	NOR	17,39  	5   SB 	1.03,61	4   SB 	
Nybakk, Jacob Ruud          	M?	NOR	18,68  	6   SB 	1.18,68	7   SB 	
Moen, Aron Amadeus          	MYE	NOR	19,17  	7   SB 	1.09,52	6   SB 	
Løvås, Halvor G.            	M?	NOR	20,00  	8   SB 	       	       	
Skolbekken, Georg S.        	M?	NOR	21,53  	9   SB 	1.42,11	10  SB 	
Fabritius, Henrik Vataker   	MYF	NOR	21,74  	10  SB 	1.40,58	9   SB 	
Ilbråten, Sebastian         	M?	NOR	21,96  	11  SB 	1.29,80	8   SB 	
Grinden, Sander             	M?	NOR	1.10,21	12  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names