DEC Testrennen
Inzell (GER)
30 July 2022

Women
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Geutner, Julia            	LB2	GER	42,78  	1   SB 	       	       	4.39,76	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina          	LB2	GER	42,89  	2   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel             	LA1	GER	43,40  	3   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Maira              	LA1	GER	43,50  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LB1	GER	43,51  	5   SB 	1.30,48	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khochyna, Sofiia          	LN2	UKR	44,26  	6   PR 	       	       	5.04,64	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LC2	GER	45,10  	7   SB 	1.32,28	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia              	LN1	GER	45,20  	8   SB 	       	       	4.31,72	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa          	LB1	GER	45,72  	9   SB 	1.33,25	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Potapova, Ksenia          	LC1	UKR	49,32  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sydorko, Mariia           	LC1	UKR	49,40  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hopf, Emilia              	LYA	GER	49,45  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,40  	3   SB 	
Engelhardt, Lilly         	LYA	GER	51,20  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,40  	6   SB 	
Khotsjuna, Ulyana         	LYA	UKR	51,52  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shelekhova, Sofiia        	LYA	UKR	52,03  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suprun, Daria             	LB1	UKR	52,91  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hilbig, Lene              	LYC	GER	54,92  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,77  	7   SB 	
Spiegel, Elisa            	LC2	GER	56,22  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,52  	10  SB 	
Heinle, Luna              	LYB	GER	1.02,73	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,34  	11  SB 	
Zauner, Anna              	LYD	GER	1.03,49	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,20  	13  SB 	
Uhrig, Michelle           	LSA	GER	       	       	1.21,47	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hemeltjen, Tina           	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	4.49,38	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ulrich, Katharina         	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,72  	1   SB 	30,01  	2   SB 	
Röskenbleck, Katherine    	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,38  	2   SB 	32,52  	5   SB 	
Graf, Emily               	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,60  	3   SB 	32,03  	4   SB 	
Zaccaro, Chiara           	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,89  	4   SB 	34,90  	8   SB 	
Czuk, Alina               	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,46  	5   SB 	36,15  	9   SB 	
Gütter, Fidelia           	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,61  	6   SB 	38,42  	12  SB 	
Koch, Luisa               	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,95  	7   SB 	48,11  	15  SB 	
Schwabl, Greta            	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,06  	8   SB 	41,72  	14  SB 	
Hrynorenko, Anna          	LYF	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,07  	9   SB 	       	       	
Reinwart, Anastasia       	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,31  	10  SB 	       	       	
Nürnberger, Annika        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,37  	11  SB 	       	       	
Zaporozhets, Viktoriia    	LYF	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,60  	1   SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		300m 		
Kurzmann, Niklas          	MN3	GER	36,64  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,05  	1   SB 	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel            	MA2	GER	38,65  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	7.01,61	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MA2	GER	38,85  	3   SB 	       	       	4.06,19	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile           	MN1	GER	39,39  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Santana, Martin           	MB2	GER	39,75  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,09  	3   SB 	       	       	
Huber, Leo                	MC2	GER	40,26  	6   PR 	1.20,23	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marth, Bandet             	MB1	GER	40,78  	7   PR 	1.22,16	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Patz, Max                 	MB1	GER	41,14  	8   SB 	       	       	4.28,22	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Höhne, Dustin             	MB1	GER	41,21  	9   SB 	       	       	4.29,79	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	MB1	GER	41,31  	10  SB 	       	       	4.11,50	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khochyn, Hlib             	MC2	UKR	41,32  	11  PR 	1.23,63	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MB1	GER	44,50  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,16  	4   SB 	       	       	
Suprun, Dmytro            	MB1	UKR	51,13  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nesvit, Danylo            	MYA	UKR	52,73  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian       	MN1	GER	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stibenz, Matteo           	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,51	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schreiter, Richard        	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.32,36	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix         	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,85  	2   SB 	       	       	
Huber, David              	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,26  	5   SB 	30,33  	2   SB 	
Röskenbleck, Jonathan     	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,47  	6   SB 	30,24  	1   SB 	
Zabrodsky, Alexander      	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,18  	7   SB 	32,87  	4   SB 	
Kühnrich, Moritz          	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,21  	8   SB 	31,48  	3   SB 	
Brutscher, Daniel         	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,21  	8   SB 	33,96  	5   SB 	
Beitlich, Hannes          	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,09  	10  SB 	35,46  	7   SB 	
Zadyraka, Nazar           	MYF	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,05  	11  SB 	       	       	
Zaporozhets, Volodymyr    	MYE	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,30  	6   SB 	
Sporysh, Matvei           	MYE	UKR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,99  	8   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names