45th Gyeonggi HS and JHS Competition
Seoul (KOR)
22 January 2022

Women - High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kim, Kyung-Ju         	김경주            	LA1	KOR	40,38  	1      	1.21,18	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hee-Jin (2004)   	김희진 (2004)     	LB2	KOR	41,31  	2      	1.25,43	3      	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Won-Jee          	이원지            	LB2	KOR	42,87  	3      	1.29,18	6      	       	       	       	       	
Noh, Yeon-Woo         	노연우            	LB1	KOR	44,46  	4   SB 	1.29,05	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Chae-Won         	김채원            	LA1	KOR	       	       	1.24,40	2      	2.12,01	1      	       	       	
Kang, Na-Yoon         	강나윤            	LB2	KOR	       	       	1.27,13	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kim, Soo-Jin (2005)   	김수진 (2005)     	LB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.15,37	2      	4.45,40	1      	
Kim, Ji-Yeon (2004-03)	김지연 (2004-03)  	LA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.15,96	3      	4.47,93	2      	
Kim, Hyo-Ji           	김효지            	LB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	5.29,17	3      	

Women - Junior High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Lee, Je-In            	이제인            	LC2	KOR	41,80  	1      	1.24,70	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Se-A             	김세아            	LC2	KOR	44,46  	2   PR 	1.26,97	2      	       	       	       	       	
Min, Ga-Ram           	민가람            	LB1	KOR	45,14  	3      	1.39,16	4      	       	       	       	       	
Song, Chae-Hyeon      	송채현            	LC1	KOR	45,54  	4      	       	       	2.29,54	5      	       	       	
Lee, Hye-Min          	이혜민            	LB1	KOR	       	       	1.29,99	3      	2.18,78	3      	       	       	
Lim, Lee-Won          	임리원            	LC2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.11,85	1      	4.44,32	1      	
Park, Eun-Kyeong      	박은경            	LC1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.18,25	2      	4.54,65	2      	
Yun, Seo-Yeon         	윤서연            	LC2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.22,75	4      	5.00,51	3      	
Heo, Ji-An            	허지안            	LC1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	

Men - High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kim, Kyung-Rae        	김경래            	MA2	KOR	38,27  	1      	1.14,75	1      	       	       	       	       	
Park, Si-Woo (2005)   	박시우 (2005)     	MB1	KOR	38,47  	2      	1.18,28	6      	       	       	       	       	
Yu, Dong-Hoon         	유동훈            	MA2	KOR	38,74  	3      	1.15,66	2      	       	       	       	       	
Jung, Dan-Woo         	정단우            	MB1	KOR	39,22  	4      	1.21,53	8      	       	       	       	       	
Cha, Ui-Ryun          	차의륜            	MA2	KOR	39,37  	5      	1.15,93	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Jae          	김민재            	MB1	KOR	40,06  	6      	1.21,56	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baek, Se-Jin          	백세진            	MB2	KOR	40,47  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.44,59	4      	
Ahn, Seong-Joon       	안성준            	MB1	KOR	       	DQ     	1.20,86	7      	       	       	       	       	
Park, Sung-Yun        	박성윤            	MA1	KOR	       	       	1.16,34	4      	1.56,75	2      	       	       	
Oh, Jeong-Seok        	오정석            	MB2	KOR	       	       	1.18,06	5   PR 	1.56,66	1      	       	       	
Hong, Jin-Min         	홍진민            	MB2	KOR	       	       	1.21,61	10     	2.03,99	5      	       	       	
Choi, Jae-Won         	최재원            	MA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.58,32	3      	4.11,27	1      	
Park, Gwang-Hun       	박광훈            	MB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.59,67	4      	4.25,27	2      	
Go, Ju-Hwan           	고주환            	MB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.06,41	6      	4.28,98	3      	

Men - Junior High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Shin, Seon-Ung        	신선웅            	MC2	KOR	39,21  	1      	1.17,56	1      	       	       	       	       	
Yoon, Jae-Won         	윤재원            	MC2	KOR	40,90  	2      	1.22,18	2      	       	       	       	       	
Han, Man-Hyeok        	한만혁            	MC1	KOR	41,42  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.39,80	4      	
Han, Chan-Yong        	한찬용            	MB1	KOR	41,47  	4      	1.24,02	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Seung-Kyum       	김승겸            	MC1	KOR	42,11  	5      	1.23,41	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ahn, Won-Jae          	안원재            	MC1	KOR	45,72  	6      	1.36,84	8      	       	       	       	       	
Jeon, Jeong-Hyu       	전정휴            	MC1	KOR	       	DNS    	       	       	2.10,37	4      	       	       	
Song, Jae-Won         	송재원            	MC2	KOR	       	DQ     	1.29,86	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Eun-Ho           	김은호            	MC2	KOR	       	       	1.26,68	5      	2.11,96	6   PR 	       	       	
Hwang, Seo-Joon       	황서준            	MC1	KOR	       	       	1.27,91	6      	2.13,94	7      	       	       	
Heo, Seok             	허석             	MC2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.00,61	1      	4.18,38	1      	
Park, Chan-Su         	박찬수            	MB1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.07,79	2      	4.34,72	3      	
Kook, Dae-Heon        	국대헌            	MC1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.09,86	3      	4.27,61	2      	
Son, Geon-U           	손건우            	MC2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.11,47	5   PR 	4.43,78	5      	

    
                

Native Language Names