FryslanCup Finale Jun. C/B + Gewestelijke Wedstr. A Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
7 March 2022

Women
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Boersma, Anna                	LN2	NED	39,36  	1      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Hijma, Silke                 	LA1	NED	42,11  	2      	       	       	2.11,20	1      	       	       	
Oudman, Tessa                	LN3	NED	42,67  	3      	1.27,22	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Vegt, Mettie              	L30	NED	44,72  	4   PR 	       	       	2.17,61	2      	       	       	
de Jong, Selina              	LN4	NED	44,90  	5   SB 	1.31,99	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Fenna               	LA2	NED	       	DQ     	1.23,90	1      	       	       	       	       	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.43,62	1      	

Women - Junioren B
Name                         			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LB2	NED	42,26  	1   PR 	       	       	1.26,31	2   PR 	       	       	
Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LB1	NED	42,49  	2   PR 	43,06  	1      	1.25,99	1   PR 	       	       	
Nicolay, Elbrich             	LB1	NED	43,80  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.16,07	3   PR 	
Boonstra, Nynke              	LB2	NED	44,22  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.18,08	4   PR 	
Thomas, Mirjam               	LB1	NED	44,83  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Tinga, Nynke                 	LB1	NED	46,44  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.22,67	5      	
Hijlkema, Joska              	LB1	NED	47,19  	7   PR 	47,44  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kooistra, Elbrich            	LB1	NED	47,43  	8      	48,56  	3      	1.37,28	6      	       	       	
de Graaf, Maren              	LB2	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Gerbrich            	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.30,60	3   PR 	       	       	
van der Hoek, Femke          	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.34,90	4      	       	       	
de Vries, Roos               	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.35,76	5      	       	       	
van der Tempel, Leia         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,63	1      	
Gemser, Donna Noor           	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,65	2      	
Leistra, Marloes             	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,17	6      	
Kuiken, Jenieke              	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,08	7   PR 	
de Jong, Corien              	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.35,54	8   SB 	

Women - Junioren C
Name                         			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
de Glee, Marika              	LC2	NED	42,01  	1   PR 	42,38  	1      	       	       	2.10,12	1   PR 	
Hijlkema, Lieke              	LC2	NED	43,59  	2   PR 	44,44  	2      	1.29,95	2   PR 	       	       	
Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LC1	NED	43,91  	3      	       	       	1.28,85	1   PR 	       	       	
Kammeraat, Naomi             	LC1	NED	45,09  	4   PR 	45,67  	3      	1.31,20	3   PR 	       	       	
van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LC1	NED	46,33  	5   PR 	46,55  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Goerres, Freya               	LC1	NED	47,24  	6      	47,16  	5      	1.35,82	4      	       	       	
Valkenburg, Nienke           	LC2	NED	47,68  	7      	       	       	1.37,70	5      	       	       	
Steg, Britt                  	LC1	NED	48,84  	8      	48,09  	6   PR 	1.38,61	7      	       	       	
Visser, Lieke                	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.37,90	6   PR 	       	       	
Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.41,00	8   PR 	       	       	
Cnossen, Anouk               	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,76	2   PR 	
Wietsma, Amber               	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,67	3      	
Boskma, Femke                	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.35,43	4   PR 	
Postma, Janine               	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.36,35	5   PR 	

Men
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kuiken, Mads                 	MA2	NED	37,38  	1   PR 	       	       	2.00,33	2   SB 	       	       	
Boomhouwer, Jort             	MN4	NED	37,80  	2      	1.14,20	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michiel             	MA2	NED	37,88  	3      	1.14,97	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse              	MN1	NED	37,90  	4   PR 	1.12,97	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Holwerda, Jorn               	MN2	NED	38,01  	5      	1.17,47	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Essen, Bram              	MN1	NED	38,05  	6      	1.15,14	4      	       	       	       	       	
Straver, Lars                	MA1	NED	39,18  	7      	1.21,34	7      	       	       	       	       	
Sijtsema, Sipke Daniël       	MA2	NED	39,20  	8   SB 	       	       	1.57,47	1      	       	       	
Bekkema, Willem              	MA1	NED	39,71  	9      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Roemers, Ties                	MA1	NED	39,94  	10     	1.20,90	6      	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Lars                 	MA1	NED	40,26  	11     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Prisada, Tudor               	MA2	FIN	41,73  	12  SB 	       	       	2.18,35	6   SB 	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens             	M40	NED	41,96  	13     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Borst, Cor                   	MA1	NED	42,96  	14     	       	       	2.09,97	3   PR 	       	       	
van der Meer, Stefan         	MN2	NED	45,09  	15     	       	       	2.11,25	4      	       	       	
de Vries, Sytse              	MN4	NED	45,48  	16     	       	       	2.14,68	5   PR 	       	       	
Wind, Doede                  	M45	NED	45,52  	17     	1.29,57	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Siemonsma, Pieter            	M65	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Knulst, Jasper               	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,90	1      	

Men - Junioren B
Name                         			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Talsma, Johan                	MB2	NED	36,91  	1   PR 	       	       	1.13,90	1   PR 	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan   	MB1	NED	39,00  	2   PR 	39,17  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Tjoelker, Jilles             	MB2	NED	39,25  	3   PR 	       	       	1.19,21	3   PR 	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MB2	NED	39,30  	4      	       	       	1.17,15	2   PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Sietse             	MB1	NED	39,35  	5   PR 	40,07  	2      	       	       	2.00,06	2   PR 	
de Velde, Chris              	MB1	NED	40,18  	6      	40,39  	3      	       	       	2.03,64	3      	
Bouwhuis, Johan              	MB1	NED	40,38  	7      	       	       	1.19,65	4   PR 	       	       	
Blanken, Marijn              	MB1	NED	41,98  	8      	       	       	1.24,33	5   PR 	       	       	
Bok, Tymen                   	MB1	NED	43,23  	9   PR 	43,69  	4      	       	       	2.09,53	4   PR 	
Bendijk, Mats                	MB1	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.54,15	1      	

Men - Junioren C
Name                         			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Rietveld, Milan              	MC2	NED	39,47  	1   PR 	39,59  	1      	       	       	2.00,27	1   PR 	
Breed, Colin                 	MC2	NED	39,81  	2      	       	       	       	       	2.03,08	2   PR 	
Westra, Mats (2007)          	MC2	NED	40,67  	3   PR 	41,00  	2      	       	       	2.04,54	3   PR 	
van Hardeveld, Floris        	MC1	NED	40,76  	4   PR 	41,20  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bijma, Niek                  	MC1	NED	41,38  	5   PR 	       	       	1.25,02	1      	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik        	MC1	NED	42,23  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.10,76	6   PR 	
Zijlstra, Pieter             	MC1	NED	44,04  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.16,30	7   PR 	
Koen, Bjorn                  	MC1	NED	47,20  	8   PR 	48,66  	4      	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Atte                	MC1	NED	48,96  	9      	49,23  	5      	1.38,52	7   PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Sem                	MC1	NED	53,60  	10     	54,58  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Lange, Berend                	MC1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	2.06,13	5   PR 	
Hellinga, Jelte              	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.27,52	2   PR 	       	       	
Adema, Huub                  	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.29,03	3      	       	       	
van der Wal, Jorben          	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.33,08	4   PR 	       	       	
Jacobs-Monsees, Wessel       	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.35,81	5   PR 	       	       	
Tuinstra, Jesse              	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.36,05	6   PR 	       	       	
Wiersma, Thijs               	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,84	4   PR 	
Sinnema, Joop                	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,07	8      	
de Jager, Robbin             	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,06	9   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names