StuupCup 2022
Heerenveen (NED)
4 - 5 March 2022

Women - Junior A1
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Sączek, Zuzanna            	LA2	POL	42,27  	1   SB 	2.16,20	1   SB 	1.25,26	1   SB 	5.06,68	3   SB 	
Budna, Julia               	LA1	POL	43,72  	2   PR 	2.18,68	2   PR 	1.28,76	2   PR 	5.02,32	2   PR 	
Johannessen, Patricia      	LA1	NOR	43,74  	3   PR 	2.22,15	5      	1.29,28	4   PR 	5.12,58	6   PR 	
Mańkowska, Julia           	LA2	POL	44,62  	4   PR 	2.21,56	3   SB 	1.29,08	3   PR 	5.12,50	5   PR 	
Winroth, Alva              	LA2	SWE	44,76  	5   PR 	2.22,06	4   PR 	1.31,18	5   PR 	5.06,83	4   PR 	
Sivaganesan, Predika       	LA1	NOR	46,32  	6      	2.34,32	7      	1.35,26	7      	5.53,61	7   PR 	
Arnell, Disa               	LA2	SWE	47,70  	7   SB 	2.25,77	6   PR 	1.33,55	6   SB 	5.01,34	1   PR 	

Women - Junior B2
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Vigl, Maybritt             	LB2	ITA	41,45  	1      	4.51,22	6      	1.22,55	3   PR 	2.11,49	4      	
Aiello, Giorgia            	LB2	ITA	41,50  	2      	4.50,14	5   PR 	1.22,31	2      	2.11,04	3      	
Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	41,51  	3      	4.22,89	1      	1.22,28	1      	2.05,31	1      	
Steć, Amelia               	LB2	POL	41,85  	4   PR 	5.00,27	7   SB 	1.26,16	5      	2.20,48	7      	
Nakken, Ina                	LB2	NOR	43,80  	5      	4.35,14	3   PR 	1.25,99	4      	2.08,89	2   PR 	
Jansson-Westman, Tindra    	LB2	SWE	44,00  	6   PR 	5.09,57	10  PR 	1.30,45	8   PR 	2.21,87	8   PR 	
Hiddink, Jasmijn           	LB1	NED	44,32  	7      	4.42,88	4   PR 	1.27,99	6   PR 	2.14,38	6   PR 	
Egbring, Suze              	LB2	NED	45,59  	8      	5.03,11	8   PR 	1.32,11	10     	2.22,54	10     	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	46,09  	9      	4.34,11	2   PR 	1.28,56	7   PR 	2.12,00	5   PR 	
Seppele, Lea               	LB2	AUT	46,96  	10  PR 	5.08,32	9   PR 	1.32,01	9   PR 	2.21,99	9   PR 	
de Haan, Eveline           	LB1	NED	47,90  	11     	5.33,36	11  PR 	1.38,51	11  SB 	2.34,59	11     	

Women - Junior B1
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
de Vries, Elanne           	LB1	NED	41,75  	1   PR 	1.24,63	1   PR 	41,49  	1   PR 	2.10,41	1   PR 	
Fusetto, Giorgia           	LB1	ITA	41,84  	2   PR 	1.27,31	6   PR 	42,04  	2      	2.19,11	9   PR 	
van Gammeren, Lianne       	LB1	NED	42,73  	3   PR 	1.26,68	4      	42,56  	3   PR 	2.13,73	4   PR 	
de Boer, Noëmi             	LB1	NED	43,20  	4   PR 	1.26,43	3   PR 	43,65  	6      	2.14,16	5   PR 	
Borst, Tijn                	LB1	NED	43,54  	5      	1.27,57	7   PR 	43,26  	4      	2.15,72	6      	
Tormen, Emily              	LB1	ITA	43,66  	6   PR 	1.29,26	9   SB 	44,51  	7      	2.16,71	7   PR 	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LB1	NOR	43,90  	7      	1.27,63	8   PR 	43,37  	5   PR 	2.16,79	8      	
Semb, Vilde                	LB1	NOR	44,43  	8      	1.25,57	2      	44,76  	9      	2.11,75	2      	
van Wijhe, Isa             	LB1	NED	45,15  	9   PR 	1.26,71	5   PR 	44,53  	8   PR 	2.12,23	3   PR 	
Janssen, Lise              	LB1	NED	45,44  	10  PR 	1.32,54	12  SB 	45,79  	11     	2.26,39	11  PR 	
de Haan, Gerbrich          	LB1	NED	45,52  	11  PR 	1.31,68	11  PR 	46,33  	13     	2.20,60	10  PR 	
van der Tempel, Alicia     	LB1	NED	45,69  	12     	1.31,46	10  PR 	45,76  	10     	2.26,71	12     	
Kośka, Aleksandra          	LB1	POL	45,85  	13  SB 	1.33,84	13  SB 	45,86  	12     	2.29,33	14  SB 	
van Schijndel, Floor       	LC2	NED	46,44  	14  PR 	1.34,54	14  PR 	46,68  	14     	2.26,71	12  PR 	
Nilsson, Felicia           	LB1	SWE	46,88  	15  PR 	1.39,96	16     	46,91  	15     	2.40,16	16  PR 	
Darup, Ada                 	LB1	NOR	47,23  	16     	1.39,13	15  PR 	47,27  	16     	2.35,12	15  PR 	

Women - Junior C2
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria        	LC2	POL	39,36  	1   PR 	1.18,21	1   PR 	39,14  	1   PR 	2.04,22	1   PR 	
Rosner, Jeannine           	LC2	AUT	41,29  	2   PR 	       	DQ     	40,96  	2   PR 	2.06,83	2      	
Solem, Martine             	LC2	NOR	42,48  	3      	1.26,07	2      	42,13  	3   PR 	2.11,87	4   PR 	
Garretsen, Janine          	LC2	NED	43,08  	4   PR 	1.26,30	3   PR 	42,88  	4   PR 	2.14,90	6   PR 	
de Ruijter, Evi            	LC2	NED	43,61  	5      	1.26,84	4   PR 	43,44  	6      	2.11,02	3   PR 	
Biezen, Maud               	LC2	NED	44,28  	6      	1.28,74	6   PR 	43,41  	5   PR 	2.13,81	5   PR 	
Leferink, Tes              	LC2	NED	44,55  	7   PR 	1.28,15	5   PR 	44,16  	8   PR 	2.16,66	7   PR 	
Kula, Magdalena            	LC2	POL	44,64  	8   PR 	1.29,40	7   PR 	44,08  	7   PR 	2.17,69	8   PR 	
Damen, Marit               	LC2	NED	45,47  	9      	1.34,58	9      	45,50  	9      	2.27,55	10     	
Libralesso, Noemi          	LC2	ITA	46,09  	10  PR 	1.31,63	8   PR 	45,65  	10  PR 	2.22,57	9   PR 	
Giavi, Martina             	LC1	ITA	46,39  	11     	1.36,36	11     	45,90  	11  PR 	2.32,69	12  PR 	
Maziashvili, Ana           	LYA	NED	46,81  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewska, Weronika        	LC2	POL	47,16  	13  PR 	1.36,08	10  PR 	46,72  	12  PR 	2.29,11	11  PR 	
Postma, Janine             	LC2	NED	48,91  	14  PR 	1.40,74	13  PR 	49,24  	13     	2.37,49	14  PR 	
Wiersma, Lieke             	LC2	NED	51,18  	15  PR 	1.42,43	14  PR 	50,80  	14  PR 	2.36,61	13  PR 	
Heerholtz, Juliëtte        	LC2	NED	53,60  	16  PR 	1.49,37	15  PR 	54,66  	15     	2.55,48	15  PR 	
Chachuła, Natalia          	LC1	POL	       	       	1.40,14	12     	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C1
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Olsen, Pauline Lysø        	LC1	NOR	43,38  	1   PR 	1.29,67	5   PR 	43,29  	2   PR 	1.28,22	2   PR 	
Blokhorst, Maud            	LC1	NED	43,42  	2      	1.27,81	1   PR 	43,61  	3      	1.28,40	4      	
Matera, Pola               	LC1	POL	43,72  	3      	1.28,00	2      	43,23  	1   PR 	1.27,98	1      	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie       	LC1	NOR	44,78  	4      	1.29,63	4   PR 	44,07  	4   PR 	1.30,68	5      	
Wubben, Ymke               	LC1	NED	45,18  	5   PR 	1.29,47	3   PR 	44,78  	5   PR 	1.28,22	2   PR 	
Franceschini, Giorgia      	LC1	ITA	45,26  	6   PR 	1.32,93	7   PR 	45,10  	6   PR 	1.32,09	7   PR 	
Woźniak, Julia (2007)      	LC1	POL	45,75  	7   PR 	1.37,11	10     	45,91  	8      	1.36,78	13     	
Zanella, Cecilia           	LC1	ITA	45,92  	8      	1.31,16	6   PR 	45,61  	7   PR 	1.31,90	6      	
Rosner, Sarah              	LC1	AUT	46,08  	9   PR 	1.35,47	8      	46,13  	10     	1.33,95	8   PR 	
Grill, Josephine           	LC1	SWE	46,60  	10  PR 	       	DQ     	45,94  	9   PR 	1.35,19	9   PR 	
Rusek, Amelia              	LC1	POL	46,89  	11  PR 	1.38,56	11  PR 	47,89  	14     	1.38,29	14  PR 	
Kütt, Saskia               	LC1	EST	47,26  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	47,06  	12  PR 	1.35,58	11  PR 	
Merkx, Lonneke             	LC1	NED	47,67  	13  PR 	1.35,69	9   PR 	47,15  	13  PR 	1.35,38	10  PR 	
Chachuła, Natalia          	LC1	POL	47,94  	14     	       	       	46,96  	11  SB 	1.36,72	12  PR 	
Janssen, Sarah             	LC1	NED	49,15  	15  PR 	1.39,91	12  PR 	49,68  	15     	1.41,21	15     	
Worsseling, Julia          	LC1	NED	54,15  	16  PR 	1.51,13	13     	53,48  	16  PR 	1.46,61	16  PR 	
Bennink, Jitske            	LYC	NED	58,45  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maziashvili, Ana           	LYA	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	

Women - Pupillen A
Name                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Zazzarini, Camilla         	LYA	ITA	43,68  	1      	27,22  	1   SB 	43,22  	1   PR 	27,72  	1      	
Aiello, Aurora             	LYA	ITA	43,98  	2   PR 	28,27  	2      	43,70  	2   PR 	27,90  	2   SB 	
Kosiacka, Antonina         	LYA	POL	45,10  	3      	28,40  	3   SB 	44,96  	3      	28,65  	3      	
Finsland, Hedda            	LYA	NOR	46,71  	4      	29,29  	4   SB 	46,78  	4      	29,51  	4      	
Wróbel, Brygida            	LYA	POL	48,12  	5   PR 	30,43  	6   SB 	47,99  	6   PR 	30,49  	6      	
Oberschneider, Lina        	LYA	AUT	48,40  	6      	30,04  	5      	47,54  	5      	30,01  	5   SB 	
Andersson, Beyoncé         	LYA	SWE	50,41  	7   PR 	31,65  	7   SB 	48,96  	7   PR 	30,78  	7   SB 	
Oortman, Tess              	LYA	NED	53,30  	8   PR 	32,55  	8   SB 	52,26  	9   PR 	32,23  	8   SB 	
Kamphuis, Milou            	LYA	NED	53,87  	9   PR 	33,58  	9   SB 	51,71  	8   PR 	33,29  	9   SB 	
Woudsma, Phileine          	LYA	NED	1.12,51	10  PR 	43,90  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	45,21  	11     	
Tolsma, Anouk              	LYB	NED	1.16,74	11  PR 	48,76  	12  SB 	1.01,31	10  PR 	37,39  	10  SB 	
Chachuła, Natalia          	LC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bennink, Jitske            	LYC	NED	       	       	36,38  	10     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Maziashvili, Ana           	LYA	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Pupillen C/B
Name                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Syguła, Sandra             	LYB	POL	45,35  	1      	28,39  	1   SB 	44,76  	1   PR 	28,18  	1   SB 	
Domagała, Nikola           	LYB	POL	46,18  	2      	29,14  	2   SB 	46,68  	2      	28,71  	2   SB 	
Dossi, Annalisa            	LYB	ITA	47,18  	3   PR 	29,83  	3   SB 	47,24  	3      	29,45  	3   SB 	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria    	LYB	POL	47,59  	4      	30,51  	5   SB 	47,92  	5      	30,02  	4   SB 	
Markytan, Livia            	LYB	AUT	48,79  	5   PR 	30,66  	6   SB 	47,85  	4   PR 	30,49  	5   SB 	
Benfatto, Carola           	LYB	ITA	49,24  	6   PR 	30,06  	4   SB 	48,62  	6   PR 	30,84  	6      	
Põldmaa, Kertu             	LYC	EST	49,93  	7   PR 	31,35  	8   SB 	49,53  	7   PR 	31,42  	7      	
Jóźwik, Julia              	LYB	POL	50,39  	8      	31,30  	7   SB 	49,63  	8   PR 	31,76  	9      	
Gawron, Hanna              	LYE	POL	50,58  	9   PR 	32,51  	10     	50,92  	10     	31,77  	10     	
Bosma, Marrit              	LYB	NED	50,97  	10     	32,14  	9      	49,88  	9   PR 	31,69  	8   SB 	
Mamcarz, Martyna           	LYB	POL	54,88  	11     	34,00  	12  SB 	54,72  	12  PR 	33,84  	12  SB 	
Kootstra, Jelka            	LYB	NED	58,25  	12  PR 	36,08  	15  SB 	57,36  	13  PR 	36,07  	14  SB 	
Janssen, Maartje           	LYD	NED	58,50  	13  PR 	34,95  	13  SB 	58,20  	14  PR 	35,43  	13     	
van Leeuwen, Jalou         	LYD	NED	1.00,11	14  PR 	35,22  	14  SB 	1.00,13	15     	36,25  	15     	
Emmink, Fleur              	LYD	NED	1.01,52	15  PR 	37,59  	16  SB 	       	DQ     	37,88  	17     	
Berger, Nadine             	LYD	NED	1.01,71	16  PR 	39,32  	19  SB 	1.02,29	17     	39,50  	19     	
de Wit, Jorieke            	LYC	NED	1.02,50	17  PR 	49,38  	23  SB 	1.02,14	16  PR 	38,10  	18  SB 	
de Groot, Renske           	LYD	NED	1.03,20	18  PR 	39,05  	18  SB 	1.02,70	18  PR 	36,92  	16  SB 	
Verheul, Bente             	LYC	NED	1.03,95	19  PR 	38,87  	17  SB 	1.16,28	23     	50,08  	23     	
Rigot, Demy                	LYC	NED	1.08,72	20  PR 	40,35  	20  SB 	1.07,79	19  PR 	50,23  	24     	
van der Schuit, Susan      	LYD	NED	1.09,69	21  PR 	42,12  	21  SB 	1.10,86	21     	41,60  	21  SB 	
Bathoorn, Daphne           	LYC	NED	1.10,08	22  PR 	50,52  	24  SB 	1.08,49	20  PR 	42,60  	22  SB 	
Meijer, Silke Zinnia       	LYD	NED	1.10,99	23  PR 	43,98  	22  SB 	1.10,96	22  PR 	41,42  	20  SB 	
Bijlsma, Rixt              	LYC	NED	1.14,95	24  PR 	32,87  	11  SB 	53,53  	11  PR 	33,45  	11     	

Men - Junior A1
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Farthofer, Alexander       	MB2	AUT	37,72  	1      	1.52,74	1      	1.13,97	1      	4.00,09	2      	
Forsmark, Sebastian        	MA1	SWE	37,97  	2      	1.58,04	5   PR 	1.15,34	4      	4.19,81	6   PR 	
Norberg, Kaspar            	MA1	SWE	38,15  	3   PR 	1.54,35	2      	1.14,90	2   PR 	3.58,53	1   PR 	
Arnell, Gustav             	MN4	SWE	38,59  	4      	1.54,83	3      	1.15,17	3   PR 	4.02,38	3   PR 	
Jeppsson, Simon            	MA1	SWE	39,34  	5   PR 	1.57,92	4      	1.16,24	5   PR 	4.11,79	5      	
Klockar, Emil              	MN1	SWE	40,44  	6      	1.58,81	6   PR 	1.18,11	6   PR 	4.10,55	4   PR 	
Darup, Ask                 	MA1	NOR	40,97  	7      	2.10,15	7      	1.22,80	7      	4.37,58	7      	
Witkowski, Filip           	MN1	POL	43,97  	8   PR 	2.17,72	8   PR 	1.27,58	8   PR 	5.00,71	8   PR 	

Men - Junior B2
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Aannø, Aron                	MB2	NOR	38,34  	1   PR 	4.13,55	8   PR 	1.15,78	2   PR 	2.00,02	6      	
Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	38,49  	2      	4.03,22	2   PR 	1.15,19	1   PR 	1.55,76	2      	
de Groot, Michiel          	MB2	NED	38,96  	3      	3.57,73	1   PR 	1.15,99	3   PR 	1.54,93	1      	
Bom, Joël                  	MB2	NED	39,12  	4   PR 	4.04,46	3   PR 	1.17,15	5   PR 	1.57,08	3   PR 	
Schussler, Felix           	MB2	NED	39,32  	5   PR 	4.27,17	10  PR 	1.19,44	8   PR 	2.03,51	9   PR 	
Nordal, Filip Møller       	MB1	NOR	39,34  	6      	4.06,59	4   PR 	1.16,33	4   PR 	1.57,27	4   PR 	
Sitnik, Kamil              	MB2	POL	39,90  	7   PR 	4.29,06	11  PR 	1.21,28	12  PR 	2.07,55	12  PR 	
De Carli, Manuel           	MB2	ITA	40,02  	8   PR 	4.12,00	6   PR 	1.18,68	7   PR 	2.00,72	7   PR 	
van de Burgt, Thijs        	MB2	NED	40,09  	9      	4.12,39	7   PR 	1.20,29	9   PR 	2.02,53	8      	
van Bostelen, Thijs        	MB2	NED	40,39  	10     	4.07,56	5   PR 	1.17,74	6   PR 	1.59,61	5      	
Covelli, Alessandro Antonio	MB2	ITA	41,04  	11  PR 	4.24,58	9   PR 	1.21,04	11  PR 	2.06,07	10  PR 	
Tates, Nout                	MB2	NED	41,10  	12  PR 	4.29,65	12  PR 	1.20,88	10  PR 	2.06,45	11  PR 	
Klockar, Hugo              	MB2	SWE	42,33  	13  PR 	4.41,92	13  PR 	1.25,33	13  PR 	2.12,08	13  PR 	

Men - Junior B1
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Kompier, Tygo              	MB1	NED	38,36  	1   PR 	1.16,23	1      	38,29  	1   PR 	1.55,26	1   PR 	
van Gennip, Tijs           	MB1	NED	38,75  	2      	1.18,74	3      	       	DQ     	1.58,21	3   PR 	
Franken, Rinse             	MB1	NED	39,51  	3   PR 	1.17,66	2   PR 	39,69  	2      	1.58,07	2   PR 	
van Schijndel, Eise        	MB1	NED	40,33  	4      	1.20,17	4      	40,51  	3      	2.01,15	4      	
Hoedeman, Ibe              	MB1	NED	40,87  	5      	1.21,85	6   PR 	42,50  	7      	2.08,11	6      	
De Carli, Simone           	MB1	ITA	40,96  	6   PR 	1.23,14	7      	41,06  	5      	2.09,27	8   PR 	
Zimmerling, Julian         	MB1	AUT	41,08  	7      	1.21,66	5      	40,70  	4   PR 	2.08,88	7      	
Eriksson, Anton            	MB1	SWE	41,52  	8      	1.24,17	8      	41,97  	6      	2.07,58	5   PR 	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MB1	AUT	42,40  	9   PR 	1.26,25	9      	43,11  	9      	2.17,69	11     	
Peghini, Federico          	MB1	ITA	42,97  	10  PR 	1.26,61	10     	43,03  	8      	2.12,21	10  PR 	
Kuipers, Twan              	MB1	NED	43,59  	11  PR 	1.27,67	11  PR 	43,77  	10     	2.12,11	9   PR 	
Tamm, Art Markkus          	MB1	EST	45,73  	12     	1.33,68	14  PR 	45,00  	11  PR 	2.22,59	13  PR 	
Slenema, Kjell             	MB1	NED	46,64  	13     	1.29,48	12  PR 	46,17  	12     	2.17,75	12  PR 	
Leeuwis, Evan              	MB1	NED	46,65  	14     	1.32,47	13  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior C2
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Klevstuen, Miika           	MC2	NOR	37,53  	1   PR 	1.15,68	1   PR 	37,58  	1      	1.57,29	1   PR 	
Zampedri, Daniele          	MC2	ITA	38,94  	2   PR 	1.18,12	2      	38,76  	2   PR 	2.00,84	2   PR 	
van Zwienen, Daan          	MC2	NED	39,35  	3   PR 	1.19,65	6   PR 	39,38  	3      	2.05,40	7   PR 	
Leonardelli, Mattia        	MC2	ITA	39,75  	4      	1.19,05	4   PR 	       	DQ     	2.01,02	3   PR 	
Andersen, Eirik            	MC2	NOR	40,12  	5   PR 	1.20,14	7   PR 	40,47  	5      	2.03,28	6   PR 	
Coenraad, Geophrey         	MC2	NED	40,13  	6      	1.19,26	5   PR 	39,43  	4   PR 	2.03,11	5   PR 	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MC2	NOR	40,95  	7      	1.21,50	8   PR 	41,63  	7      	2.06,29	8      	
van Vliet, Sammi           	MC2	SWE	41,18  	8   PR 	1.25,45	10  PR 	41,94  	9      	2.11,37	10  PR 	
van Felius, Edsger         	MC2	NED	41,44  	9      	1.18,96	3   PR 	41,40  	6      	2.01,51	4   PR 	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj          	MC2	POL	42,14  	10  PR 	1.28,69	12  PR 	41,64  	8   PR 	2.22,33	14  PR 	
Kant, Julian               	MC2	NED	42,45  	11  PR 	1.24,88	9   PR 	58,81  	14     	2.10,52	9   PR 	
Feiring, Aron              	MC2	NOR	42,63  	12     	1.25,61	11  PR 	42,72  	10     	2.12,89	11  PR 	
Nijland, Ynze              	MC2	NED	43,34  	13  PR 	1.29,53	13  PR 	43,48  	11     	2.18,18	13  PR 	
Bengtsson, Isak            	MC2	SWE	44,74  	14  PR 	1.50,22	15     	45,05  	12     	2.16,64	12  PR 	
Huizinga, Stefan           	MC2	NED	48,23  	15  PR 	1.36,62	14  PR 	47,62  	13  PR 	2.23,51	15  PR 	
Bennink, Jurre             	MC1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior C1
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Spruit, Sem                	MC1	NED	40,06  	1   PR 	1.18,98	1   PR 	39,74  	1   PR 	1.19,26	1      	
Bernardi, John             	MC1	ITA	40,85  	2   PR 	1.22,52	2   PR 	41,20  	2      	1.24,04	4      	
Proverbio, Thomas          	MC1	ITA	41,21  	3   PR 	1.23,09	3   PR 	41,33  	3      	1.23,10	2      	
Grzelak, Andrzej           	MC1	POL	41,50  	4   PR 	1.26,95	6   PR 	41,34  	4   PR 	1.26,83	6   PR 	
Mulder, Joris              	MC1	NED	43,13  	5   PR 	1.25,42	5   PR 	43,13  	6   PR 	1.26,33	5      	
Wiersma, Thijs             	MC1	NED	43,16  	6      	1.24,16	4      	42,44  	5   PR 	1.24,02	3   PR 	
Stańdo, Maciej             	MC1	POL	44,28  	7      	1.32,94	9      	43,95  	8   PR 	1.33,18	9      	
Adema, Huub                	MC1	NED	44,30  	8   PR 	1.29,01	7   PR 	43,92  	7   PR 	1.29,31	7      	
Chachuła, Wiktor           	MC1	POL	45,11  	9      	1.34,28	10  PR 	44,62  	9   PR 	1.34,35	11     	
Klonowski, Mikołaj         	MC1	POL	45,67  	10  PR 	1.31,59	8   PR 	44,90  	10  PR 	1.31,63	8      	
Røkaas, August Herlin      	MC1	NOR	45,78  	11  PR 	1.35,22	12  PR 	45,87  	12     	1.35,51	12     	
Talumaa, Sten              	MC1	EST	46,31  	12     	1.36,39	13     	45,78  	11     	1.36,24	13     	
Post, Sven                 	MC1	NED	47,50  	13  PR 	1.34,97	11  PR 	47,92  	13     	1.34,29	10  PR 	
Tates, Hein                	MC1	NED	48,03  	14  PR 	1.36,89	14  PR 	48,24  	14     	1.37,95	14     	
Winnerstam, Isak           	MC1	SWE	49,60  	15  PR 	1.42,12	15  PR 	48,84  	15  PR 	1.41,30	15  PR 	

Men - Pupillen A
Name                       			500m 		300m 		500m 		300m 		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Boekema, Jack              	MYA	NED	41,04  	1      	38,84  	10     	41,24  	1      	26,52  	1   SB 	
Gianotti, Matteo           	MYA	ITA	43,97  	2      	27,77  	2   SB 	43,76  	4   PR 	27,53  	3   SB 	
Abis, Edoardo              	MYA	ITA	44,13  	3      	26,97  	1   SB 	43,36  	2      	27,04  	2      	
Wełnicki, Mateusz          	MYA	POL	44,35  	4      	28,04  	4   SB 	43,36  	2   PR 	27,54  	4   SB 	
Węcławek, Kryspin          	MYA	POL	44,79  	5   PR 	28,36  	5   SB 	44,31  	6   PR 	29,00  	6      	
Cichocki, Alan             	MYA	POL	45,31  	6      	27,91  	3   SB 	44,25  	5   PR 	28,30  	5      	
Semb, Audun                	MYA	NOR	48,13  	7      	30,36  	6   SB 	47,31  	7   PR 	30,24  	7   SB 	
Hiddink, Niels             	MYA	NED	49,46  	8      	30,76  	7   SB 	49,38  	8      	31,65  	8      	
Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen  	MYA	NOR	53,97  	9   PR 	33,69  	8   SB 	52,71  	9   PR 	33,93  	9      	
Bakker, Jelle (2010)       	MYB	NED	58,11  	10  PR 	35,88  	9   SB 	57,67  	11  PR 	34,95  	10  SB 	
Grootenhuis, Bas           	MYB	NED	59,09  	11  PR 	45,54  	11     	57,37  	10  PR 	35,69  	11  SB 	

Men - Pupillen C/B
Name                       			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                           			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Hoomans, Johannes          	MYB	NED	45,07  	1   PR 	27,95  	1   SB 	44,50  	1   PR 	28,47  	1      	
Molinaroli, Piotr          	MYB	ITA	45,26  	2      	28,60  	3      	44,75  	2   PR 	28,68  	3      	
Małocha, Miłosz            	MYA	POL	45,44  	3   PR 	28,52  	2   SB 	46,09  	3      	28,52  	2   SB 	
Kocan, Przemysław          	MYB	POL	46,76  	4   PR 	29,36  	4   SB 	46,51  	4   PR 	29,04  	4   SB 	
Mamcarz, Mateusz           	MYB	POL	47,81  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	48,18  	5      	30,64  	8      	
Brina, R.                  	MYB	AUT	47,84  	6   PR 	30,35  	7   SB 	48,68  	7      	30,97  	9      	
Zampedri, Simone           	MYB	ITA	48,32  	7   PR 	30,09  	6   SB 	48,54  	6      	30,31  	7      	
Jakóbczyk, Natan           	MYD	POL	48,53  	8   PR 	29,61  	5   SB 	1.00,59	12     	30,30  	6      	
Matera, Alex               	MYC	POL	48,67  	9      	30,43  	8      	48,87  	8      	29,74  	5   SB 	
Winnerstam, Emil           	MYB	SWE	51,73  	10  PR 	31,74  	9   SB 	51,18  	9   PR 	31,72  	10  SB 	
Hiemstra, Arjen            	MYB	NED	52,76  	11  PR 	33,25  	10  SB 	       	DQ     	32,67  	11  SB 	
Larnefeldt, Sebastian      	MYB	SWE	56,15  	12  PR 	34,86  	11  SB 	54,96  	10  PR 	34,96  	12     	
Janssen, Joël              	MYB	NED	57,87  	13  PR 	36,19  	12  SB 	57,50  	11  PR 	42,90  	16     	
de Vegt, Sverre            	MYD	NED	1.01,70	14  PR 	38,29  	14     	1.01,85	13     	36,98  	13     	
van Leeuwen, Pepijn (2)    	MYC	NED	1.03,31	15  PR 	37,40  	13  SB 	1.03,34	14     	38,69  	14     	
van Dijk, Fimme            	MYC	NED	1.05,25	16  PR 	39,06  	15  SB 	1.05,65	15     	39,36  	15     	

    
                

Native Language Names