Baanwedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED)
16 February 2009

Women - B-junioren
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
de Jong, Letitia          	LB1	NED	41,32  	1      	       	       	2.08,64	2   PR 	       	       	
Gerritsma, Margryt        	LB2	NED	41,69  	2      	       	       	2.07,96	1   PR 	       	       	
Smit, Leonie              	LB1	NED	42,34  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Heinsius, Diede           	LB2	NED	42,51  	4   PR 	       	       	2.14,41	4      	       	       	
Klijnstra, Moniek         	LB1	NED	42,84  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tolsma, Janetta           	LC1	NED	44,60  	6      	1.33,47	3      	       	       	       	       	
Looijenga, Wendy          	LB1	NED	44,96  	7      	1.29,69	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Nicole            	LB1	NED	44,97  	8      	       	       	2.12,55	3   PR 	       	       	
de Jong, Anjo             	LB1	NED	45,63  	9   SB 	       	       	2.18,42	5   PR 	       	       	
Boonstra, Chantal         	LC1	NED	46,51  	10     	1.37,00	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Scholtens, Jolien         	LB1	NED	46,77  	11     	       	       	2.21,18	6   SB 	       	       	
Marks, Karina             	LB2	NED	46,82  	12     	1.32,67	2      	       	       	       	       	
Haisma, Gina              	LB1	NED	47,31  	13     	1.34,55	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kuiper, Miriam            	LB1	NED	47,33  	14     	       	       	2.22,83	7      	       	       	
Bosma, Hilda              	LB1	NED	47,48  	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Marloes           	LB1	NED	48,42  	16  PR 	       	       	2.32,55	9      	       	       	
Bosklopper, Ilse          	LB2	NED	48,52  	17     	1.40,52	9      	       	       	       	       	
Wagenaar, Inge            	LB2	NED	48,88  	18  PR 	1.38,55	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Andrea (1991)    	LB2	NED	49,49  	19  SB 	       	       	2.27,46	8   SB 	       	       	
Reijenga, Annemarie       	LB2	NED	49,65  	20     	1.40,49	8      	       	       	       	       	
Trouw, Lianne             	LB2	NED	50,16  	21     	1.40,39	7      	       	       	       	       	
Postma, Sietske           	LB1	NED	51,16  	22     	1.46,20	10     	       	       	       	       	
Postma, Sigrid            	LB1	NED	51,60  	23     	       	       	2.46,30	11     	       	       	
de Boer, Teatske          	LB2	NED	52,75  	24  PR 	       	       	2.44,05	10  PR 	       	       	
Hoiting, Marre            	LB1	NED	53,03  	25  PR 	       	       	2.50,67	13  PR 	       	       	
Witteveen, Minke          	LB1	NED	53,40  	26  PR 	       	       	2.46,52	12     	       	       	
de Vries, Nynke (1992)    	LB1	NED	54,36  	27  PR 	1.52,81	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stoel, Irene              	LB1	NED	54,69  	28  PR 	1.53,28	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Namminga, Boukje          	LB2	NED	56,38  	29  PR 	       	       	3.02,02	15  PR 	       	       	
Oppedijk, Ruurdtje        	LB2	NED	57,14  	30     	1.56,50	13     	       	       	       	       	
Okkema, Sietske           	LB1	NED	57,23  	31     	       	       	2.54,97	14  PR 	       	       	
Anema, Maartje            	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,51	1   PR 	
Bosma, Merel              	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.46,42	2   PR 	
Oort, Jentine             	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,20	3   PR 	
Feenstra, Rixt            	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.53,70	4      	
Kalsbeek, Rigt            	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.13,93	5   PR 	
van der Schaar, Sanne     	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.17,61	6   PR 	
Wierda, Jeltsje           	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.39,39	7      	

Women - Klasse 3
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
Kramer, Brecht            	LA2	NED	41,07  	1   SB 	       	       	2.07,73	1      	       	       	
van der Zijpp, Geke       	LA1	NED	47,15  	2   SB 	       	       	2.32,87	6   SB 	       	       	
Zijlstra, Sandra          	LSA	NED	48,00  	3      	       	       	2.20,28	2   PR 	       	       	
Flapper, Regien           	LA1	NED	48,51  	4   PR 	       	       	2.29,81	3   PR 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Ilona           	LA2	NED	48,63  	5   SB 	       	       	2.41,03	10  SB 	       	       	
ten Wolde, Femke          	LA1	NED	49,11  	6   SB 	1.39,04	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Taconis, Froukje          	LSA	NED	49,67  	7   SB 	       	       	2.34,98	8   SB 	       	       	
Vos, Isabelle             	LA2	NED	50,02  	8   PR 	       	       	2.33,68	7   PR 	       	       	
van der Valk, Deborah     	LN4	NED	50,05  	9      	       	       	2.31,89	4      	       	       	
Reijenga, Martine         	LA2	NED	50,14  	10     	       	       	2.31,97	5   PR 	       	       	
Laan, Elise               	L50	NED	50,72  	11     	1.41,75	2      	       	       	       	       	
Gielink, Ellen            	LN3	NED	51,94  	12     	       	       	2.39,21	9   PR 	       	       	
Jaarsma, Esther           	LA1	NED	52,23  	13  SB 	1.45,58	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wittenberg, Joke          	L55	NED	52,94  	14     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bakker, Lysbet            	LA1	NED	53,76  	15     	       	       	2.47,04	11     	       	       	
Molenmaker, Fanny         	LA1	NED	57,47  	16     	       	       	3.05,11	12  PR 	       	       	
Stellingwerf, Maartje     	LSA	NED	58,25  	17     	1.54,33	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Folkerts, Wiep            	L55	NED	1.11,41	18     	       	       	3.40,32	13     	       	       	
Leemburg, Jildou          	LSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.26,01	1   SB 	
Venema, Geke              	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.10,02	2   SB 	

Men - B-junioren
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Haarsma, Jeljer           	MB2	NED	38,33  	1      	       	       	2.00,88	4   PR 	       	       	
Olivier, Niels            	MB1	NED	38,35  	2      	       	       	1.59,00	2   PR 	       	       	
van Daal, Orlando         	MB2	NED	38,51  	3   PR 	       	       	1.57,73	1   PR 	       	       	
Riemersma, Jan Wiebe      	MB2	NED	38,57  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Scheenstra, Lars          	MB1	NED	39,18  	5      	       	       	1.59,89	3      	       	       	
Bakker, Ronald            	MB2	NED	39,44  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wildeboer, Phil           	MB1	NED	40,14  	7   PR 	       	       	2.04,73	5      	       	       	
Slootweg, Rik             	MB2	NED	41,03  	8      	       	       	2.07,59	6   PR 	       	       	
de Boer, Nils Ate         	MB1	NED	42,19  	9   PR 	       	       	2.12,68	9      	       	       	
Sikkes, Wietse            	MB2	NED	43,12  	10     	       	       	2.10,39	7   PR 	       	       	
Vrieswijk, Feike          	MB1	NED	43,94  	11  PR 	       	       	2.14,06	11  PR 	       	       	
Boonstra, Stefan          	MB1	NED	44,14  	12  SB 	1.32,97	3      	       	       	       	       	
Greidanus, Daan           	MB1	NED	44,17  	13  PR 	       	       	2.12,79	10  PR 	       	       	
Bosscha, Mark             	MB1	NED	44,31  	14  PR 	       	       	2.14,08	12     	       	       	
Stuiver, William          	MB2	NED	44,93  	15     	1.33,52	4      	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Ricardo   	MB1	NED	45,98  	16     	       	       	2.22,95	14     	       	       	
Dijkman, Renze            	MB1	NED	46,02  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Blaauwbroek, Marten       	MB1	NED	46,10  	18     	       	       	2.20,06	13  PR 	       	       	
van der Horst, Brend      	MB2	NED	46,52  	19  PR 	1.32,88	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Havik, Niels              	MB2	NED	51,83  	20  PR 	1.46,22	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Jilt           	MB2	NED	1.02,69	21     	1.26,96	1      	       	       	       	       	
Haasjes, Jurrian          	MB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	2.10,69	8   PR 	       	       	
Negenman, Jeroen          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,46	1   PR 	
van der Zee, Sybren       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,11	2      	
Meeuwisse, Koen           	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,69	3   PR 	
Wijnja, Wessel (1992)     	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,77	4   PR 	
Walsweer, Jornt           	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
van der Veen, Arjen (1992)	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Klasse 3
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Nauta, Rienk              	MN2	NED	37,89  	1      	       	       	1.53,49	1      	       	       	       	       	
Cozijnsen, Jasper         	MA1	NED	40,90  	2      	       	       	2.03,49	2      	       	       	       	       	
Siemonsma, Jorn           	M30	NED	42,74  	3   SB 	       	       	2.12,26	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Egges, Martijn            	M30	NED	43,08  	4      	1.26,67	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Sake             	MA2	NED	43,40  	5   PR 	1.24,75	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kooistra, Eelco           	MSA	NED	43,85  	6   SB 	1.25,08	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Gertjan     	M35	NED	44,70  	7   PR 	1.31,17	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Hessel            	M30	NED	44,77  	8   SB 	       	       	2.20,84	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Postma, Hendrik           	M40	NED	45,12  	9      	       	       	2.19,77	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Heersma, Rutger           	MA2	NED	45,33  	10  PR 	       	       	2.16,86	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Postma, Lambert           	M40	NED	45,61  	11     	       	       	2.17,72	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kalsbeek, Pier            	M50	NED	45,95  	12  SB 	       	       	2.21,22	10     	       	       	       	       	
Jongema, Klaas            	M45	NED	46,13  	13  SB 	       	       	2.18,49	6      	       	       	       	       	
Soet, Iepe                	M45	NED	46,40  	14     	1.33,75	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiersma, Eize             	M50	NED	46,61  	15     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Nauta, Henk               	M55	NED	46,96  	16     	1.31,56	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bonsink, Wiebbe-Anne      	MN4	NED	47,11  	17  PR 	       	       	2.23,61	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bruinsma, Henk            	M55	NED	47,36  	18     	1.36,58	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zwanenburg, Jan           	M50	NED	48,09  	19  SB 	       	       	2.20,25	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Wichert         	M55	NED	48,13  	20  SB 	       	       	2.26,34	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schippers, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	48,30  	21     	       	       	2.27,76	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Wolff, Nico            	M60	NED	49,25  	22     	       	       	2.28,85	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Jurgen            	M35	NED	49,68  	23  SB 	       	       	2.22,62	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Robert     	M45	NED	50,16  	24     	       	       	2.30,31	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rijskamp, Gerrit          	MSA	NED	50,31  	25  PR 	       	       	2.33,46	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Molenmaker, Klaas         	M55	NED	51,57  	26     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Bergstra, Lieuwe          	M50	NED	51,78  	27  PR 	1.44,79	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oort, Geert-Jan           	MA1	NED	53,25  	28     	1.50,47	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongsma, Jaap             	M45	NED	53,55  	29  PR 	1.47,57	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosma, Robert             	M40	NED	53,77  	30     	1.52,15	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Winters, Gerrit           	MA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Rienk           	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,20	1   PR 	       	       	
de Groot, Leon            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,75	2   PR 	       	       	
Veldman, Romke            	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.35,20	3      	       	       	
van het Reve, Frank       	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.56,90	4   PR 	       	       	
Sikkema, Klaas            	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.59,45	5   PR 	       	       	
de Boom, Tim              	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.05,12	6   SB 	       	       	
Bruinsma, Tim             	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.08,39	7   SB 	       	       	
Bergsma, Tom              	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
van der Heijden, Jaap     	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.00,71	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names