Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
5 - 6 March 2022

Women
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Fackenbergova, Eliska     	LB1	CZE	47,41  	1      	2.30,55	3      	1.36,77	1      	5.28,32	2      	
Párvu, Teodora            	LC2	ROU	47,88  	2      	2.30,09	2      	1.37,83	2      	5.24,45	1   PR 	
Francu Citre, Antonia     	LB2	ROU	50,09  	3   SB 	2.50,35	4   SB 	1.47,03	3   SB 	6.30,24	3   SB 	
Dostálová, Lea            	LA1	CZE	55,97  	4   PR 	3.04,31	5      	       	DQ     	6.30,36	4      	
Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	       	       	2.15,45	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Morarescu, Maia Maria     	LYA	ROU	49,77  	1      	1.45,64	1   SB 	50,01  	1      	2.48,31	1   PR 	
Szymańczyk, Anna          	LC1	POL	50,82  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Onica, Jessica            	LC1	ROU	52,05  	3   PR 	1.57,34	2   SB 	53,18  	2      	       	DQ     	
Żórawska, Anna            	LC1	POL	58,09  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Felea, Irina              	LYB	ROU	45,29  	1      	1.35,38	1      	44,94  	1   PR 	1.37,51	1      	
Munteanu, Cleopatra       	LYB	ROU	50,80  	2      	1.44,92	2      	49,28  	2   PR 	1.43,93	2   PR 	
Boariu, Ariana            	LYB	ROU	50,90  	3      	1.49,41	3      	50,66  	3   PR 	1.46,70	3   PR 	
Patilea, Teodora          	LYB	ROU	54,44  	4      	1.57,58	5      	54,06  	5   PR 	1.57,47	5   PR 	
Căutişanu, Sara           	LYB	ROU	56,51  	5      	2.00,62	6      	56,08  	6   PR 	1.59,70	6   PR 	
Fejer, Vanessa            	LYB	ROU	1.03,13	6      	1.50,24	4   PR 	52,55  	4      	1.50,90	4      	

Women - Junior E
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Tompi, Ioanna             	LYC	ROU	52,66  	1   PR 	32,72  	1      	53,55  	2      	32,38  	1   SB 	
Adafinei, Ania            	LYC	ROU	52,73  	2   PR 	33,39  	2      	53,17  	1      	33,20  	2   SB 	
Avramescu, Alessia        	LYD	ROU	53,85  	3   PR 	33,60  	3      	55,15  	4      	34,82  	5      	
Arsene, Maria             	LYC	ROU	54,27  	4      	33,73  	4      	54,22  	3   PR 	34,03  	3      	
Balescu, Ana              	LYD	ROU	57,45  	5      	34,73  	5      	56,90  	5   PR 	34,68  	4   SB 	
Badea, Bianca             	LYD	ROU	58,38  	6   PR 	35,60  	6   SB 	58,88  	6      	36,48  	6      	
Doana, Teodora            	LYD	ROU	59,23  	7   PR 	36,21  	8   SB 	1.01,39	8      	46,26  	12     	
Spătăroiu, Alexandra      	LYD	ROU	59,87  	8      	36,07  	7   SB 	58,98  	7   PR 	37,09  	7      	
Lazar, Andreea            	LYC	ROU	1.03,50	9      	38,59  	12     	1.02,93	10  PR 	37,99  	10  SB 	
Avram, Ilinca             	LYD	ROU	1.03,65	10  PR 	38,25  	10     	1.03,66	11     	38,17  	11  SB 	
Baicu, Mara               	LYD	ROU	1.03,73	11  PR 	37,72  	9   SB 	1.04,54	13     	37,92  	9      	
Mereuţă Mara, Sofia       	LYD	ROU	1.03,83	12     	40,60  	13  SB 	1.02,76	9   PR 	47,46  	13     	
Bosina, Teodora           	LYD	ROU	1.05,84	13     	38,33  	11     	1.03,74	12  PR 	37,50  	8   SB 	

Women - Junior F
Name                      			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Felea, Eufimia            	LYE	ROU	12,92  	1      	32,25  	1   SB 	12,81  	1   SB 	32,75  	1      	
Constantin, Ilica Gabriela	LYE	ROU	13,66  	2   SB 	43,85  	7      	13,68  	2      	36,29  	7   SB 	
Visan, Ines               	LYE	ROU	13,80  	3   SB 	35,91  	3      	13,97  	3      	35,20  	2   SB 	
Catargiu, Ruxandra        	LYE	ROU	13,97  	4   SB 	36,61  	5      	14,11  	5      	36,27  	6   SB 	
Hermeziu, Ana             	LYE	ROU	14,05  	5   SB 	44,04  	8      	18,64  	10     	36,24  	5   SB 	
Nechita, Alexandra        	LYF	ROU	14,19  	6      	36,26  	4      	14,09  	4   SB 	35,76  	4   SB 	
Munteanu, Ecaterina       	LYE	ROU	14,33  	7      	35,72  	2      	14,19  	6   SB 	35,60  	3   SB 	
Melnic, Diana             	LYE	ROU	14,45  	8      	45,20  	9      	14,44  	7   SB 	36,44  	8   SB 	
Gaspar, Emma              	LYE	ROU	14,78  	9   SB 	37,38  	6   SB 	15,15  	8      	37,48  	9      	
Astefanoaie, Diana        	LYF	ROU	16,37  	10     	52,51  	10     	16,27  	9   SB 	42,76  	10  SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Kacálek, Vojtěch          	MB1	CZE	43,63  	1   PR 	2.22,91	2      	1.30,49	1      	5.25,15	2      	
Iacov, Rares              	MB2	ROU	44,59  	2   PR 	2.22,25	1   PR 	1.30,71	2   PR 	5.05,87	1   PR 	
Binder, Martin            	MYA	CZE	51,93  	3   PR 	2.52,37	3   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Piekielny, Norbert        	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men - Junior C
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Moisa, Casian             	MC2	ROU	47,46  	1      	1.36,64	1   PR 	47,51  	1      	2.32,25	1      	
Francu Citre, Cristian    	MC2	ROU	50,08  	2   PR 	1.45,72	2   PR 	50,24  	2      	2.43,87	2   PR 	
Astefanoaie, Andrei       	MYB	ROU	55,54  	3   PR 	1.56,95	3   PR 	55,63  	3      	3.06,56	3   PR 	
Calancea, Florin          	MYB	ROU	56,01  	4      	       	DQ     	55,84  	4   PR 	3.11,78	4   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Muresan, Robert           	MYB	ROU	46,32  	1      	1.40,21	3      	46,13  	1   PR 	1.38,37	2   PR 	
Serban, Luca              	MYA	ROU	47,49  	2   PR 	1.40,10	2      	47,66  	3      	1.38,74	3   PR 	
Mereuta, Alexandru        	MYB	ROU	54,50  	3      	1.36,40	1      	47,08  	2   PR 	1.34,92	1   PR 	
Nicolae, Andrei           	MYA	ROU	54,97  	4   PR 	1.55,39	5      	55,06  	4      	1.53,41	4   PR 	
Vasile-Basarabeanu, Stefan	MYB	ROU	56,04  	5      	1.59,01	6   PR 	55,28  	5   PR 	2.00,06	5      	
Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	       	       	1.48,21	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Nechita, Andrei           	MYD	ROU	56,14  	1      	33,83  	2   SB 	55,88  	3   PR 	34,71  	3      	
Hordjik, Robert           	MYC	ROU	56,30  	2      	33,93  	3      	55,43  	2   PR 	33,81  	1   SB 	
Mereuta, David            	MYC	ROU	56,71  	3   PR 	33,74  	1   SB 	57,01  	4      	34,56  	2      	
Nica, Mihai               	MYD	ROU	59,74  	4   PR 	35,97  	4      	59,77  	6      	35,70  	4   SB 	
Nechita, Gabriel          	MYC	ROU	59,87  	5      	37,03  	5      	58,71  	5   PR 	36,20  	5   SB 	
Parvu, Gabriel            	MYD	ROU	1.15,91	6      	56,55  	6   SB 	1.14,90	7   PR 	       	DNS    	
Bidner, Martin            	MYA	ROU	       	       	       	       	54,31  	1   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior F
Name                      			100m    		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			5 Mar   		5 Mar  		6 Mar  		6 Mar  		
Arsene, George            	MYF	ROU	14,83(1)	1   SB 	39,91  	2      	15,05  	2      	39,69  	2   SB 	
Turian, Paul              	MYF	ROU	14,83(4)	2   SB 	41,29  	4   SB 	15,14  	3      	41,37  	4      	
Mincu, Matei Tudor        	MYF	ROU	15,42   	3      	40,42  	3      	15,35  	4   SB 	40,36  	3   SB 	
Vintila, Darius Cristian  	MYE	ROU	23,62   	4      	38,90  	1   SB 	14,60  	1   SB 	39,07  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names