Netherlands - Supersprint / Pure Sprint Championships 2022
Alkmaar (NED)
26 February 2022

Women
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	39,72  	1      	10,74  	1   SB 	25,35  	1      	
Boersma, Anna           	LN2	NED	41,30  	2      	11,05  	3      	25,54  	2   SB 	
van der Weide, Sacha    	LN1	NED	41,58  	3      	10,83  	2      	25,95  	3      	
de Vries, Henny         	LN1	NED	42,08  	4      	11,46  	7      	26,58  	6      	
Plat, Anne              	LN3	NED	42,18  	5      	11,23  	4   SB 	26,54  	5      	
de Visser, Ju-Lin       	LN2	NED	42,53  	6      	11,23  	4   SB 	26,51  	4   SB 	
Karel, Anouk            	LSA	NED	42,99  	7      	11,28  	6   SB 	26,78  	7   SB 	
Caravita, Claretta      	LSA	NED	43,52  	8      	11,50  	8   SB 	27,20  	8   SB 	
Willemsen, Iris         	LSA	NED	44,16  	9      	11,72  	9   SB 	28,16  	10     	
Zuiver, Kim             	LN3	NED	44,52  	10  SB 	11,95  	11     	27,99  	9   SB 	
van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	44,87  	11     	12,00  	14     	28,44  	11  SB 	
van Duijnhoven, Sanne   	LN2	NED	45,40  	12     	11,95  	11     	28,47  	12     	
Koot, Rianne            	LN1	NED	45,64  	13  SB 	11,96  	13  SB 	28,83  	14     	
Butter, Milou           	LN1	NED	45,75  	14     	12,21  	15  SB 	29,15  	15     	
Pulles, Linda           	LSA	NED	46,24  	15     	11,80  	10  SB 	28,74  	13  SB 	
Drost, Helga            	LN4	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Women - Junior A
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Hersman, Pien           	LA1	NED	41,22  	1      	11,08  	1   SB 	25,84  	1      	
Iskes, Daphne           	LA2	NED	41,74  	2      	11,26  	3   SB 	26,69  	3   SB 	
Hollanders, Amée        	LA2	NED	41,89  	3      	11,30  	5   SB 	26,73  	4   SB 	
Baas, Renée             	LA2	NED	42,02  	4      	11,16  	2   SB 	26,63  	2   SB 	
Iskes, Manon            	LA2	NED	42,26  	5      	11,31  	6   SB 	26,90  	6   SB 	
Narain, Lataesha        	LA1	NED	43,10  	6      	11,29  	4      	26,87  	5   SB 	
Brommer, Esmée          	LA1	NED	44,64  	7      	11,88  	9   SB 	28,37  	9      	
van den Hurk, Wies      	LA1	NED	44,91  	8      	11,72  	8   SB 	28,26  	8   SB 	
Bakker, Lotte (2003)    	LA1	NED	45,18  	9      	11,69  	7      	27,95  	7      	
Koster, Emma            	LA1	NED	45,69  	10     	12,19  	12  SB 	28,83  	11  SB 	
Praag, Nikita           	LA2	NED	45,78  	11     	12,33  	18  SB 	29,17  	12  SB 	
Fransen, Emma           	LA1	NED	46,61  	12     	12,27  	16  SB 	29,43  	14  SB 	
Brink, Fleur            	LA1	NED	46,85  	13     	12,23  	15  SB 	29,21  	13  SB 	
Houtzager, Hilde        	LA2	NED	46,91  	14     	12,13  	10  SB 	29,49  	15     	
Dekker, Randi           	LA1	NED	47,41  	15     	12,22  	14  SB 	29,60  	16     	
ten Dolle, Tess         	LA1	NED	48,55  	16     	12,39  	19     	30,96  	19     	
Roos, Sanne             	LA1	NED	48,85  	17     	12,18  	11  SB 	29,82  	17     	
Breij, Quinty           	LA1	NED	49,42  	18     	12,32  	17     	30,53  	18     	
Kivits, Akki            	LA1	NED	       	WDR    	12,20  	13     	28,37  	9   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
de Vries, Marieke       	LB2	NED	11,32  	1   SB 	11,40  	1      	27,06  	3      	26,66  	2   SB 	
Groenen, Lotte          	LB2	NED	11,36  	2   SB 	11,45  	4      	26,69  	1   SB 	26,37  	1   SB 	
van Gammeren, Lianne    	LB1	NED	11,41  	3   SB 	11,44  	3      	27,54  	7   SB 	27,32  	5   SB 	
van Schaik, Sterre      	LB2	NED	11,42  	4      	11,41  	2      	26,70  	2   SB 	26,81  	3      	
Bouw, Sofie             	LB2	NED	11,43  	5   SB 	11,59  	5      	27,19  	5      	27,06  	4      	
de Vos, Julia           	LB1	NED	11,52  	6      	11,60  	6      	27,33  	6      	27,44  	7      	
de Jonge, Cerinthe      	LB2	NED	11,57  	7   SB 	11,76  	9      	27,66  	9      	27,97  	8      	
Kaaij, Carlijn          	LB1	NED	11,71  	8   SB 	11,74  	8      	27,65  	8      	28,08  	9      	
de Vries, Elanne        	LB1	NED	11,78  	9   SB 	11,70  	7   SB 	27,16  	4   SB 	27,41  	6      	
Blaauw, Shelley         	LB2	NED	11,85  	10     	12,02  	15     	28,89  	19     	28,56  	15  SB 	
Maijenburg, Mirte       	LB2	NED	11,90  	11  SB 	11,97  	12     	28,38  	13  SB 	28,44  	12     	
Westerhuis, Senna       	LB2	NED	11,99  	12     	11,98  	13     	28,06  	12  SB 	28,43  	11     	
Entius, Noor            	LB1	NED	12,02  	13  SB 	11,92  	11  SB 	28,02  	10  SB 	28,28  	10     	
Hohenstein, Meike       	LB2	NED	12,06  	14     	11,98  	13  SB 	28,41  	15  SB 	28,88  	20     	
Schieman, Roos          	LB2	NED	12,07  	15     	12,05  	16     	28,99  	20     	28,74  	18     	
de Graaf, Maren         	LB2	NED	12,09  	16     	12,31  	21     	29,00  	21     	28,60  	17     	
Happel, Danique         	LB2	NED	12,10  	17     	11,91  	10  SB 	28,49  	17  SB 	28,93  	21     	
Knook, Elles            	LB1	NED	12,14  	18     	12,12  	18  SB 	28,39  	14  SB 	28,50  	13     	
Mengerink, Bo           	LB2	NED	12,23  	19     	12,25  	20     	28,86  	18  SB 	28,86  	19  SB 	
van Duin, Judith        	LB1	NED	12,25  	20     	12,16  	19  SB 	28,47  	16     	28,57  	16     	
Linssen, Laura          	LB2	NED	12,44  	21     	12,05  	16     	28,02  	10  SB 	28,53  	14     	

Women - Junior C
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Hersi, Quinty           	LC1	NED	11,57  	1   SB 	11,81  	3      	27,99  	5   SB 	28,03  	3      	
de Glee, Marika         	LC2	NED	11,58  	2   SB 	11,88  	5      	27,11  	1   SB 	42,76  	20     	
ten Cate, Mette         	LC1	NED	11,73  	3      	11,79  	2      	27,63  	2   SB 	27,92  	2      	
Renes, Talisha          	LC2	NED	11,88  	4   SB 	11,86  	4   SB 	28,13  	6   SB 	28,11  	5   SB 	
Blokhorst, Maud         	LC1	NED	11,92  	5      	11,77  	1      	27,94  	4      	27,65  	1   SB 	
Bouwhuis, Willeke       	LC1	NED	11,94  	6      	12,24  	12     	28,14  	7   SB 	28,16  	6      	
de Ruijter, Evi         	LC2	NED	11,98  	7   SB 	11,95  	6   SB 	28,19  	8   SB 	28,44  	7      	
Oussoren, Sharissa      	LC2	NED	12,05  	8      	11,99  	7      	28,38  	9   SB 	28,44  	7      	
Damen, Marit            	LC2	NED	12,10  	9   SB 	12,01  	8   SB 	29,02  	13  SB 	28,78  	10  SB 	
van 't Oosten, Yiran    	LC2	NED	12,11  	10  SB 	12,10  	10  SB 	28,88  	12  SB 	29,10  	14     	
Garretsen, Janine       	LC2	NED	12,13  	11  SB 	12,02  	9   SB 	27,88  	3   SB 	28,09  	4      	
Boos, Janne             	LC2	NED	12,14  	12  SB 	12,48  	17     	29,14  	15  SB 	29,00  	12  SB 	
Biezen, Maud            	LC2	NED	12,15  	13  SB 	12,22  	11     	28,60  	10  SB 	28,56  	9   SB 	
Veerman, Indy           	LC1	NED	12,25  	14     	12,30  	14     	29,41  	17     	29,09  	13  SB 	
de Wildt, Evy           	LC2	NED	12,32  	15  SB 	12,27  	13  SB 	29,42  	18  SB 	29,11  	15  SB 	
Harder, Sari            	LC1	NED	12,43  	16     	12,46  	16     	29,81  	19  SB 	29,12  	16  SB 	
van der Linden, Britt   	LC2	NED	12,48  	17     	12,42  	15     	29,26  	16     	29,37  	18     	
Kramer, Kira            	LC1	NED	12,49  	18     	12,52  	18     	30,14  	20     	30,35  	19     	
Möllers, Zhara          	LC2	NED	12,54  	19     	12,53  	19     	29,09  	14     	29,33  	17     	
Huizink, Lieke          	LC2	NED	12,73  	20     	12,59  	20     	28,76  	11     	28,95  	11     	

Men
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Botman, Janno           	MN3	NED	36,37  	1      	9,83   	1   SB 	23,11  	1   SB 	
Romeijn, Aron           	M30	NED	36,79  	2      	9,97   	3   SB 	23,30  	2      	
Broos, Armand           	MN2	NED	36,96  	3      	10,26  	5      	23,48  	3      	
Dhore, Jim              	MN4	NED	37,77  	4      	9,95   	2      	23,63  	4      	
d' Huy, Niels           	MN1	NED	37,99  	5      	10,45  	9   SB 	24,04  	5      	
Hoogkamer, Tim          	MSA	NED	38,07  	6      	10,24  	4   SB 	24,19  	7      	
Vermaning, Watse        	MN3	NED	38,43  	7      	10,52  	11     	24,07  	6      	
Clazing, Stephan        	MN1	NED	38,80  	8      	10,36  	7   SB 	24,28  	9   SB 	
van Klink, Calvin       	MSA	NED	38,82  	9      	10,51  	10     	24,26  	8      	
Schrijver, Colin        	MN2	NED	38,97  	10     	10,55  	12     	24,32  	10  SB 	
den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MN3	NED	39,15  	11     	10,37  	8   SB 	24,58  	12  SB 	
de Jong, Joost          	MN1	NED	39,42  	12     	10,60  	13     	25,01  	14     	
Muijs, Marvin           	MSA	NED	39,95  	13     	10,26  	5      	24,37  	11     	
Dame, Jorian            	MN3	NED	40,05  	14     	10,67  	14     	24,75  	13     	
van Dijk, Mike          	MN2	NED	40,70  	15     	11,17  	17     	25,77  	16     	
Wiarda, Thomas          	MSA	NED	40,88  	16     	11,06  	16     	25,85  	17  SB 	
Heijnen, Sven           	MN2	NED	54,33  	17     	10,72  	15     	25,66  	15     	
Kok, Twan               	MN2	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior A
Name                    			500m 		100m 		300m 		
Stuij, Pim              	MA2	NED	37,45  	1      	10,21  	2      	23,58  	1      	
de Wit, Stein           	MA1	NED	37,78  	2      	10,86  	9      	23,78  	2   SB 	
Kamp, Gijs              	MA1	NED	38,28  	3      	10,35  	4      	24,07  	3   SB 	
Lamme, Timo             	MA1	NED	39,20  	4      	10,65  	6   SB 	24,55  	5   SB 	
Hendriks, Jelmer        	MA2	NED	39,32  	5      	10,34  	3      	24,40  	4   SB 	
Bekkema, Willem         	MA1	NED	40,12  	6      	10,20  	1   SB 	25,25  	7      	
Groenewoud, Paul        	MA1	NED	40,59  	7      	10,81  	8      	25,51  	8   SB 	
van Deursen, Joes       	MA1	NED	40,74  	8      	11,05  	13  SB 	26,04  	11  SB 	
Straver, Lars           	MA1	NED	41,00  	9      	10,89  	10     	25,74  	9      	
ten Berge, Luuk         	MA2	NED	41,63  	10     	10,78  	7      	26,00  	10     	
de Haas, Wessel         	MA1	NED	41,67  	11     	11,01  	12  SB 	26,25  	13     	
van Loon, Tom           	MA2	NED	42,60  	12     	11,36  	14     	26,21  	12     	
van der Meulen, Niels   	MA2	NED	44,52  	13     	10,93  	11  SB 	26,57  	14  SB 	
Rooijackers, Thom       	MA1	NED	       	DNS    	10,54  	5   SB 	24,82  	6      	
Scheffer, Kai           	MA1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Pronk, Matthe           	MA1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
de Heer, Jeroen (2004)  	MA1	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Rieff, Jelle            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior B
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
van den Bos, Mats       	MB2	NED	10,31  	1   SB 	10,25  	1   SB 	24,65  	6      	24,10  	1   SB 	
Talsma, Johan           	MB2	NED	10,38  	2   SB 	10,32  	2   SB 	24,06  	1   SB 	24,29  	3      	
Halferkamps, Swen       	MB2	NED	10,41  	3      	10,35  	3      	24,54  	4      	24,58  	6      	
Dielissen, Ward         	MB2	NED	10,48  	4   SB 	10,35  	3   SB 	24,36  	3   SB 	24,16  	2   SB 	
Boogert, Bryant         	MB2	NED	10,52  	5   SB 	10,50  	5   SB 	24,81  	7   SB 	24,53  	4   SB 	
de Kruijk, Niels        	MB1	NED	10,55  	6      	10,59  	6      	24,14  	2   SB 	24,53  	4      	
Kitselaar, Björn        	MB2	NED	10,61  	7   SB 	11,13  	23     	24,97  	9   SB 	25,17  	11     	
van Gennip, Tijs        	MB1	NED	10,62  	8      	22,05  	24     	25,07  	10  SB 	25,29  	13     	
Stubbe, Joep            	MB2	NED	10,66  	9      	10,60  	7   SB 	24,57  	5   SB 	24,64  	7      	
Schussler, Felix        	MB2	NED	10,78  	10     	10,82  	9      	25,40  	12     	25,84  	16     	
van Dooren, Corné       	MB2	NED	10,86  	11     	10,80  	8      	25,64  	13     	25,50  	14  SB 	
van Seumeren, Ties      	MB2	NED	10,88  	12  SB 	10,90  	13     	       	DNF    	24,67  	8   SB 	
Vermunt, Sam            	MB1	NED	10,89  	13  SB 	10,91  	14     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bendijk, Mats           	MB1	NED	10,89  	13     	10,89  	11     	25,20  	11     	24,99  	10     	
van Bostelen, Yoeri     	MB2	NED	10,89  	13  SB 	10,89  	11  SB 	24,86  	8   SB 	24,82  	9   SB 	
van Mieghem, Jesper     	MB2	NED	10,94  	16     	11,04  	19     	25,93  	17     	25,26  	12  SB 	
Elshof, Tobias          	MB1	NED	10,95  	17     	10,87  	10     	25,77  	14     	25,63  	15     	
Beusen, Merijn          	MB1	NED	10,97  	18  SB 	10,94  	16  SB 	26,07  	19  SB 	26,22  	20     	
van den Outenaar, Sven  	MB2	NED	11,06  	19  SB 	10,93  	15  SB 	26,29  	20  SB 	26,11  	17  SB 	
Clazing, Coen           	MB2	NED	11,07  	20  SB 	11,03  	18  SB 	26,71  	22  SB 	26,59  	22  SB 	
van Schajik, Matteo     	MB1	NED	11,07  	20     	11,04  	19     	25,86  	16  SB 	26,11  	17     	
Verhoeff, Rutger        	MB1	NED	11,07  	20  SB 	10,99  	17  SB 	26,50  	21     	26,62  	23     	
ten Berge, Bram         	MB1	NED	11,13  	23  SB 	11,12  	22  SB 	25,82  	15  SB 	26,20  	19     	
Hoedeman, Ibe           	MB1	NED	15,03  	24     	11,08  	21     	26,00  	18  SB 	26,42  	21     	
de Hoogd, Yanick        	MB2	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                    			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
van Zwienen, Daan       	MC2	NED	10,75  	1   SB 	10,54  	1   SB 	25,32  	1   SB 	25,57  	1      	
Boersma, Arjen          	MC2	NED	10,85  	2      	10,65  	2      	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	
Halfweeg, Jens          	MC2	NED	10,86  	3   SB 	10,86  	4   SB 	26,02  	6   SB 	25,89  	3   SB 	
Coenraad, Geophrey      	MC2	NED	10,95  	4      	10,70  	3   SB 	25,34  	2   SB 	42,67  	19     	
Stam, Jasper            	MC2	NED	11,04  	5   SB 	11,06  	9      	27,09  	15  SB 	26,96  	11  SB 	
Breed, Colin            	MC2	NED	11,07  	6   SB 	11,00  	8   SB 	25,79  	4   SB 	25,79  	2   SB 	
Boon, Alexander         	MC2	NED	11,07  	6   SB 	10,90  	5   SB 	25,87  	5   SB 	25,93  	5      	
Steijn, Tolle           	MC2	NED	11,11  	8      	11,09  	11  SB 	26,96  	13     	27,17  	14     	
Rietveld, Milan         	MC2	NED	11,13  	9      	10,98  	7      	26,31  	7      	26,25  	6      	
Spruit, Sem             	MC1	NED	11,17  	10  SB 	10,92  	6   SB 	25,75  	3   SB 	25,90  	4      	
van Hardeveld, Floris   	MC1	NED	11,23  	11     	11,13  	12     	26,35  	8      	26,56  	8      	
Bontrop, Nick           	MC2	NED	11,24  	12     	11,16  	13     	26,40  	9      	26,35  	7      	
Westra, Mats (2007)     	MC2	NED	11,29  	13     	11,07  	10  SB 	26,72  	12  SB 	26,71  	9   SB 	
Kromokario, Gio         	MC1	NED	11,34  	14  SB 	11,28  	14  SB 	27,50  	18     	27,36  	17     	
Schuurman, Rick         	MC1	NED	11,52  	15     	11,55  	18     	27,14  	16     	27,02  	13  SB 	
Bijma, Niek             	MC1	NED	11,52  	15     	11,34  	16  SB 	27,08  	14  SB 	27,22  	15     	
Niessink, Mateo         	MC2	NED	11,56  	17     	11,38  	17  SB 	26,57  	10  SB 	26,81  	10     	
Kant, Julian            	MC2	NED	11,62  	18     	13,78  	20     	27,16  	17     	28,26  	18     	
Zautsen, Sjors          	MC2	NED	11,77  	19     	11,87  	19     	27,55  	19  SB 	27,33  	16  SB 	
Redder, Jurre           	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	11,28  	14  SB 	26,62  	11  SB 	26,96  	11     	

    
                

Native Language Names