Pupillen Klasse 3 t/m 6 en Jun. C Klasse 5
Den Haag (NED)
20 February 2022

Women
Name                   			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Korpershoek, Annika    	LYA	NED	53,95  	1      	12,51  	1   SB 	32,42  	1   SB 	
de Bruijn, Francis     	LYC	NED	55,41  	2      	13,57  	7   SB 	35,11  	8      	
Slegtenhorst, Cato     	LYB	NED	55,65  	3      	13,85  	18  SB 	35,33  	10     	
Korpershoek, Floortje  	LYA	NED	55,66  	4      	12,89  	2   SB 	34,15  	3   SB 	
van Zeijl, Clover      	LYA	NED	56,23  	5      	13,70  	10  SB 	34,88  	5   SB 	
Solleveld, Jolijn      	LYC	NED	56,40  	6      	13,68  	9   SB 	34,62  	4      	
Köhler, Anne-Lotte     	LYA	NED	56,47  	7      	13,94  	22  SB 	35,64  	12     	
Lamain, Elin           	LYC	NED	56,92  	8      	14,47  	28     	35,68  	13     	
Verbree, Tippi         	LYB	NED	57,32  	9      	13,60  	8   SB 	35,88  	15     	
van der Veldt, Fabiènne	LYC	NED	57,41  	10  PR 	13,70  	10  SB 	35,26  	9      	
Gerritse, Valerie      	LYB	NED	57,60  	11     	13,49  	6   SB 	33,94  	2      	
Solleveld, Feline      	LYA	NED	57,94  	12     	13,80  	17     	36,88  	20     	
de Boon, Nanette       	LYC	NED	57,96  	13     	13,03  	3   SB 	34,99  	7      	
Lagerwerf, Evi         	LYA	NED	57,99  	14     	13,26  	4   SB 	34,89  	6   SB 	
Eijgermans, Lindsey    	LYA	NED	58,06  	15     	13,89  	19  SB 	35,88  	15     	
de Koster, Isolde      	LYA	NED	58,07  	16     	13,79  	16  SB 	35,35  	11     	
de Koster, Lisa        	LYA	NED	59,03  	17     	13,71  	12  SB 	36,82  	18     	
de Jong, Pien (2009)   	LYA	NED	1.00,20	18     	14,48  	29  SB 	36,88  	20     	
Ansink, Renske         	LYB	NED	1.00,62	19     	14,14  	23  SB 	38,05  	23     	
van der Laan, Liese    	LYD	NED	1.00,92	20     	13,93  	21  SB 	37,83  	22     	
Zeemeijer, Emma        	LYB	NED	1.00,99	21     	13,35  	5   SB 	35,78  	14  SB 	
de Bruin, Maren        	LYC	NED	1.01,30	22     	14,30  	25  SB 	38,22  	25     	
van der Hoeven, Lize   	LYA	NED	1.02,11	23     	14,71  	30  SB 	38,55  	26  SB 	
Wijnakker, Mirthe      	LYA	NED	1.02,24	24     	13,76  	14  SB 	36,84  	19     	
Verhoeve, Danique      	LYA	NED	1.02,69	25     	13,92  	20  SB 	38,08  	24     	
Barendse, Medde        	LYC	NED	1.04,15	26     	14,31  	27  SB 	39,59  	29     	
Damsma, Mare           	LYB	NED	1.04,32	27     	14,94  	33     	39,19  	28     	
Moerman, Puk           	LYD	NED	1.04,73	28     	14,30  	25  SB 	39,88  	30     	
Koutstaal, Felice      	LYE	NED	1.05,35	29     	14,22  	24     	38,80  	27  SB 	
Zeemeijer, Laura       	LYC	NED	1.05,60	30     	14,85  	32  SB 	39,97  	31  SB 	
Plag, Sanne            	LYB	NED	1.05,73	31     	14,78  	31  SB 	41,10  	34     	
Steenks, Nouschka      	LYB	NED	1.06,40	32     	13,78  	15  SB 	40,64  	33     	
van der Hoeven, Roos   	LYC	NED	1.08,09	33  SB 	       	       	40,23  	32  SB 	
Linnenbank, Wende      	LYD	NED	1.09,05	34  PR 	       	       	41,71  	35     	
Moget, Loes            	LYD	NED	1.11,10	35     	       	       	44,42  	36     	
Lagerwerf, Yara        	LYD	NED	1.14,20	36     	       	       	44,86  	37  SB 	
Verdoold, Jasmijn      	LYA	NED	1.16,50	37     	13,75  	13  SB 	36,81  	17     	
Alleblas, Ynte         	LYE	NED	1.16,57	38     	       	       	45,36  	39  SB 	
Moerman, Fien          	LYF	NED	1.18,51	39     	       	       	45,27  	38     	
Gravesteyn, Laura      	LYC	NED	1.32,07	40     	       	       	48,78  	40     	
Alleblas, Oona         	LYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                   			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Blaauw, Mees           	MYA	NED	54,12  	1      	13,11  	3   SB 	34,22  	3   SB 	
Star, Ruben            	MYB	NED	54,45  	2   PR 	13,01  	2   SB 	34,19  	2   SB 	
de Gast, Boaz          	MYA	NED	54,84  	3      	19,34  	20     	35,64  	9   SB 	
Moerman, Ties          	MYB	NED	54,89  	4      	13,31  	6   SB 	35,25  	8      	
Hekkema, Teije         	MYA	NED	55,07  	5      	12,74  	1   SB 	33,45  	1      	
van Zijp, Thomas       	MYB	NED	55,27  	6      	13,64  	10  SB 	37,01  	12     	
Stoel, Rune            	MYB	NED	55,36  	7      	13,13  	4   SB 	34,40  	4      	
van Duuren, Twan       	MYC	NED	56,19  	8      	13,27  	5   SB 	34,52  	5      	
Visser, Ruben (2008-12)	MYA	NED	56,59  	9      	13,59  	8   SB 	35,12  	6      	
Wisman, Jelle          	MYA	NED	57,51  	10     	13,73  	13  SB 	36,05  	10  SB 	
Blom, Tygo             	MYB	NED	57,59  	11     	13,67  	11     	35,24  	7      	
Loman, Oskar           	MYC	NED	1.00,13	12     	14,02  	16  SB 	37,13  	14     	
Brouwer, Bas           	MYD	NED	1.00,85	13     	14,01  	15     	36,48  	11     	
Vonk, Ids              	MYB	NED	1.02,16	14  PR 	13,61  	9   SB 	37,03  	13  SB 	
Olsthoorn, Olen        	MYD	NED	1.02,49	15     	13,68  	12  SB 	38,31  	16     	
Petri, Tycho           	MYB	NED	1.04,10	16     	14,06  	17  SB 	38,71  	17     	
Köhler, Quinten        	MYF	NED	1.05,95	17  PR 	       	       	44,75  	27     	
Budiarto, Kai          	MYB	INA	1.06,00	18     	13,74  	14  SB 	37,74  	15  SB 	
Heinrich, Berend       	MYB	NED	1.07,25	19     	       	DQ     	40,98  	19     	
Boon, Tristan          	MYC	NED	1.07,34	20     	       	       	41,45  	20     	
Koetsier, Daan         	MYC	NED	1.07,95	21     	13,41  	7   SB 	38,80  	18     	
Koutstaal, Moreno      	MYE	NED	1.08,20	22     	14,68  	18  SB 	41,77  	21     	
Eijgermans, Jeffrey    	MYC	NED	1.08,78	23     	14,91  	19  SB 	42,59  	23     	
Plag, Tom              	MYD	NED	1.09,92	24     	       	       	42,18  	22     	
Petri, Jelte           	MYD	NED	1.11,73	25     	       	       	43,86  	26     	
Andringa, Friso        	MYA	NED	1.12,42	26     	       	       	43,66  	25     	
Teeuw, Mike            	MYC	NED	1.12,53	27     	       	       	43,37  	24     	
Alleblas, Nijs         	MYE	NED	1.14,28	28     	       	       	45,19  	28     	
Köhler, Roell          	MYF	NED	1.23,37	29     	       	       	45,34  	29  SB 	
Koetsier, Stef         	MYF	NED	1.23,92	30     	       	       	48,11  	30     	
van der Horst, Mathieu 	MYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names