Kirov Region Championships - V.V. Klabukov Memorial
Kirov
28 - 29 January 2022

Women
Name                     	                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                      			28 Jan 		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина      	LA1	IAR	46,19  	1      	2.21,52	1      	1.30,46	1      	5.01,89	1      	
Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)	LB1	IAR	46,26  	2      	2.29,80	2      	1.32,41	2      	5.19,80	3      	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила      	LA1	IAR	47,55  	3      	2.30,58	3      	1.35,78	4      	5.18,60	2      	
Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга     	LA2	IAR	48,21  	4      	2.31,53	4      	1.35,07	3      	5.20,24	4      	
Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья        	LA1	IAR	49,14  	5      	2.35,64	5   SB 	1.37,81	5   SB 	5.42,89	5      	
Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия	L?	IAR	49,46  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся       	LB2	IAR	50,09  	7   SB 	2.44,32	7      	1.43,89	8   SB 	6.04,23	7      	
Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения   	L?	IAR	50,54  	8      	2.40,30	6      	1.41,62	6   PR 	5.43,02	6      	
Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана     	L?	IAR	51,00  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья      	L?	IAR	52,41  	10     	       	       	1.51,22	10  PR 	       	       	
Bajmetova, Arina         	Байметова, Арина      	LC1	IAR	52,82  	11     	2.57,69	9      	1.49,23	9   SB 	6.25,09	8      	
Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина        	L?	IAR	53,36  	12     	       	       	1.51,52	11  PR 	       	       	
Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)   	L?	IAR	54,27  	13  PR 	       	       	1.53,60	13  PR 	       	       	
Mikryukova, Karina       	Микрюкова, Карина     	L?	IAR	54,46  	14     	       	       	1.54,32	14     	       	       	
Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина   	L?	IAR	55,10  	15  SB 	       	       	1.51,67	12  SB 	       	       	
Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна      	L?	IAR	       	       	2.51,18	8      	1.43,46	7   SB 	       	       	
Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина    	LC2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,53	9      	

Men
Name                     	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                      			28 Jan 		28 Jan 		29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006) 	MB1	IAR	39,73  	1      	4.29,88	3      	2.02,07	3      	7.46,98	3      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)	MN4	IAR	40,24  	2      	4.14,75	1   SB 	1.59,52	1      	7.26,39	1      	
Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр   	MA1	IAR	40,31  	3      	4.19,04	2      	2.00,72	2      	7.29,05	2      	
Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил      	MC2	IAR	41,05  	4      	4.32,27	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим        	MB1	IAR	41,06  	5      	4.30,02	4      	2.06,04	4      	       	DNS    	
Goloviznin, Artem        	Головизнин, Артем     	MN3	IAR	41,50  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий    	MB1	IAR	42,83  	7   PR 	5.00,03	6      	2.17,80	5      	8.33,92	4      	
Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим        	MB1	IAR	44,71  	8      	5.10,09	7      	2.26,31	6      	       	       	
Filimonov, Pavel         	Филимонов, Павел      	MC1	IAR	46,21  	9   PR 	6.04,54	9   PR 	2.49,04	7   PR 	       	       	
Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав   	MC2	IAR	46,85  	10     	5.56,22	8      	2.50,93	8      	       	       	
Panagushin, Arsenij      	Панагушин, Арсений    	M?	IAR	50,39  	11  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб         	MA2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил        	MB1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names