Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)
Nizhny Novgorod
29 - 30 January 2022

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                   	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		30 Jan 		30 Jan 		
Frolova, Olesya        	Фролова, Олеся         	LB2	IAR	46,00  	1      	2.29,48	1      	1.35,00	1      	5.19,60	3      	
Shirokova, Milena      	Широкова, Милена       	LB1	IAR	46,07  	2   SB 	2.37,32	11     	1.38,57	9      	5.29,44	8      	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya 	Лянгасова, Анастасия   	LB1	IAR	46,45  	3   SB 	2.30,07	2      	1.35,44	2      	5.20,92	4   SB 	
Anikina, Larisa        	Аникина, Лариса        	LB2	IAR	46,67  	4      	2.36,01	9      	1.37,42	7      	5.41,10	11     	
Shiryaeva, Mariya      	Ширяева, Мария         	LB2	IAR	46,79  	5      	2.34,89	6      	1.35,82	3      	5.20,98	5      	
Babkina, Anastasiya    	Бабкина, Анастасия     	LB1	IAR	47,02  	6      	2.34,07	5      	1.37,61	8      	5.41,60	12     	
Fokina, Polina         	Фокина, Полина         	LB1	IAR	47,54  	7      	2.47,76	17     	1.39,23	10  PR 	6.00,17	16     	
Trostina, Darya        	Тростина, Дарья        	LB2	IAR	47,76  	8      	2.36,90	10     	1.40,80	12     	5.24,54	6      	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya 	Кочеткова, Анастасия   	LB1	IAR	47,98  	9      	2.42,82	13     	1.41,40	13     	5.58,16	15     	
Lukshina, Aleksandra   	Лукшина, Александра    	LB2	IAR	48,16  	10     	2.33,10	4      	1.37,26	5   PR 	5.17,66	2      	
Ageeva, Anastasiya     	Агеева, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	48,48  	11     	2.32,50	3      	1.36,86	4   SB 	5.16,64	1      	
Zavyalova, Ekaterina   	Завьялова, Екатерина   	LB1	IAR	48,51  	12  PR 	2.35,30	7      	1.37,36	6   PR 	5.29,55	9   PR 	
Sedegova, Karina       	Седегова, Карина       	LB1	IAR	48,61  	13  SB 	2.46,43	15     	1.45,29	16     	5.57,02	13     	
Voronkova, Karina      	Воронкова, Карина      	LB1	IAR	48,80  	14     	2.46,67	16     	1.45,95	17  SB 	5.57,50	14     	
Semerikova, Mariya     	Семерикова, Мария      	LB2	IAR	49,07  	15     	2.35,49	8      	1.40,20	11     	5.27,93	7      	
Malgina, Taisiya       	Мальгина, Таисия       	LB1	IAR	49,86  	16     	2.42,80	12     	1.42,25	14     	       	DQ     	
Garina, Margarita      	Гарина, Маргарита      	LB1	IAR	50,90  	17     	2.43,70	14     	1.43,85	15  SB 	5.38,95	10  SB 	
Kuchekeeva, Dana       	Кучекеева, Дана        	LB1	IAR	54,86  	18     	3.01,85	18     	1.53,66	18     	6.28,05	17  SB 	
Bazhukova, Ulyana      	Бажукова, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	58,83  	19     	3.27,95	19     	2.05,12	19  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                   	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		30 Jan 		30 Jan 		
Margolina, Olga        	Марголина, Ольга       	LC2	IAR	43,26  	1      	2.26,73	1      	1.31,45	1      	5.01,70	1      	
Smyk, Darya            	Смык, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	47,07  	2      	2.46,37	15     	1.42,67	12     	6.05,36	19     	
Pavlova, Valeriya      	Павлова, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	47,16  	3      	2.32,07	2      	1.36,80	2      	5.11,45	2   PR 	
Varfolomeeva, Olesya   	Варфоломеева, Олеся    	LC1	IAR	47,45  	4      	2.41,39	9      	1.42,01	7      	5.35,67	6      	
Erdyakova, Kseniya     	Ердякова, Ксения       	LC1	IAR	47,60  	5      	2.33,57	3      	1.37,82	3      	5.27,80	3      	
Russkikh, Kseniya      	Русских, Ксения        	LC2	IAR	47,80  	6   SB 	2.39,54	6      	1.38,30	4   PR 	5.30,54	4   PR 	
Trazanova, Elizaveta   	Тразанова, Елизавета   	LC2	IAR	48,48  	7   SB 	2.43,76	12     	1.45,10	15     	5.45,02	10  PR 	
Saveleva, Liana        	Савельева, Лиана       	LC2	IAR	48,54  	8   SB 	2.39,89	7   SB 	1.40,75	5      	5.35,95	7   SB 	
Shalaginova, Kseniya   	Шалагинова, Ксения     	LC2	IAR	48,73  	9   PR 	2.40,20	8      	1.44,96	14     	5.37,15	8      	
Petukhova, Anna (2007) 	Петухова, Анна (2007)  	LC1	IAR	48,73  	9   SB 	2.42,73	10     	1.42,60	11  SB 	5.43,18	9   PR 	
Dubrovceva, Karina     	Дубровцева, Карина     	LC2	IAR	48,77  	11     	2.43,97	13     	1.40,98	6   PR 	5.52,59	16     	
Tyulkina, Karina       	Тюлькина, Карина       	LC1	IAR	49,20  	12     	2.37,70	4      	1.42,08	8      	5.31,45	5      	
Solodovnikova, Veronika	Солодовникова, Вероника	LC2	IAR	49,39  	13     	2.43,48	11     	1.44,26	13     	5.46,95	13     	
Nazarova, Yuliya       	Назарова, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	49,89  	14     	2.39,04	5      	1.42,18	10  PR 	5.45,92	11     	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya 	Скворцова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	50,10  	15     	2.44,02	14     	2.11,98	28     	5.58,15	18     	
Samuskova, Yuliya      	Самуськова, Юлия       	L?	IAR	50,82  	16  PR 	2.47,50	17     	1.42,12	9   PR 	5.52,98	17  PR 	
Adiyatullina, Guzel    	Адиятуллина, Гузель    	LC1	IAR	52,57  	17     	2.47,26	16     	1.49,06	17     	5.49,11	14  PR 	
Trojnikova, Alisa      	Тройникова, Алиса      	LC1	IAR	53,20  	18     	2.59,25	20     	1.52,14	19     	6.23,68	20     	
Toropova, Irina (2006) 	Торопова, Ирина (2006) 	LC2	IAR	53,48  	19     	2.50,48	19  PR 	1.49,92	18  PR 	5.46,89	12  PR 	
Madaminova, Asiya      	Мадаминова, Асия       	LC2	IAR	53,51  	20     	3.19,96	25     	1.57,38	22     	7.19,86	24     	
Yanysheva, Kamilla     	Янышева, Камилла       	LC1	IAR	53,67  	21  PR 	2.47,71	18  PR 	1.48,36	16  PR 	5.50,10	15  PR 	
Malceva, Mariya        	Мальцева, Мария        	L?	IAR	54,54  	22  PR 	3.12,57	23     	1.58,41	23  PR 	6.28,76	22  PR 	
Trostina, Alina        	Тростина, Алина        	LC2	IAR	54,67  	23     	2.59,70	21     	1.54,48	20     	6.31,70	23  PR 	
Glazunova, Elizaveta   	Глазунова, Елизавета   	LC1	IAR	55,28  	24  PR 	3.24,74	27  PR 	2.00,86	26  PR 	       	       	
Kamenskaya, Anastasiya 	Каменская, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	55,39  	25  PR 	3.23,73	26     	2.04,52	27     	       	       	
Artamonova, Natali     	Артамонова, Натали     	L?	IAR	55,42  	26  PR 	3.11,70	22  PR 	1.58,78	24  PR 	       	       	
Kashkarova, Kristina   	Кашкарова, Кристина    	L?	IAR	55,97  	27  PR 	3.18,07	24     	1.59,82	25  PR 	       	       	
Nikolaeva, Margarita   	Николаева, Маргарита   	L?	IAR	56,47  	28     	       	DNF    	1.56,64	21     	6.24,07	21  PR 	

Women - Junior D (11-13 лет)
Name                   	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                       	                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		30 Jan 		
Kharitonova, Alena     	Харитонова, Алена      	LYB	IAR	51,16  	1   PR 	       	       	1.48,36	2   PR 	
Kopylova, Agrippina    	Копылова, Агриппина    	LYA	IAR	51,42  	2   PR 	2.44,73	1   PR 	1.47,80	1      	
Samarina, Yuliya (2008)	Самарина, Юлия (2008)  	LYA	IAR	55,42  	3   SB 	3.12,67	3   PR 	1.51,57	3   PR 	
Akhunova, Amaliya      	Ахунова, Амалия        	LYB	IAR	55,73  	4   PR 	       	       	1.57,95	5   PR 	
Sedova, Elizaveta      	Седова, Елизавета      	LYB	IAR	57,76  	5      	       	       	2.05,77	7      	
Plotnikova, Anastasiya 	Плотникова, Анастасия  	LYA	IAR	1.00,00	6      	       	       	2.05,04	6      	
Malova, Irina          	Малова, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	1.00,80	7   PR 	       	       	2.31,64	10     	
Shiryaeva, Sofya       	Ширяева, Софья         	LYC	IAR	1.01,50	8   PR 	       	       	2.10,70	8   PR 	
Trofimova, Anna (2)    	Трофимова, Анна (2)    	L?	IAR	1.05,16	9      	       	       	2.22,89	9   PR 	
Yanysheva, Nailya      	Янышева, Наиля         	LYC	IAR	1.12,64	10  SB 	3.01,17	2   PR 	1.55,77	4   PR 	

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                   	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                       	                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		30 Jan 		30 Jan  		
Morozov, Denis         	Морозов, Денис         	MB2	IAR	40,23  	1      	4.47,04	6      	2.10,16	6      	8.41,04 	10     	
Loginov, Kirill        	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB2	IAR	40,73  	2   PR 	4.41,23	5   PR 	2.09,57	5   PR 	8.18,51 	5      	
Nakroshaev, Roman      	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB2	IAR	40,76  	3   SB 	4.28,95	1   SB 	2.06,05	2   PR 	7.47,10 	2      	
Chuprunov, Nikita      	Чупрунов, Никита       	MB2	IAR	40,86  	4      	4.33,28	2      	2.05,60	1      	7.38,45 	1      	
Zhuk, Timofej          	Жук, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	40,92  	5      	4.49,40	7      	2.13,26	8      	8.38,07 	9      	
Zuev, Arsenij          	Зуев, Арсений          	MB2	IAR	41,83  	6      	4.55,60	9      	2.13,39	9      	8.28,20 	7   PR 	
Mazur, Artem           	Мазур, Артем           	MB2	IAR	41,98  	7      	4.36,16	3      	2.07,18	3      	8.29,67 	8      	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij       	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB2	IAR	42,67  	8      	4.38,23	4      	2.07,50	4      	8.10,57 	4      	
Seliverstov, Egor      	Селиверстов, Егор      	MB1	IAR	42,80  	9      	5.08,98	11     	2.16,46	10  SB 	8.49,44 	11  PR 	
Berestov, Dmitrij      	Берестов, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	43,36  	10     	5.17,67	13     	2.17,92	12  PR 	10.19,32	16     	
Dadukov, Artur         	Дадуков, Артур         	MB2	IAR	43,95  	11  PR 	5.06,04	10     	2.17,45	11     	8.55,97 	12     	
Anashhenko, Kirill     	Анащенко, Кирилл       	MB1	IAR	44,20  	12     	5.35,07	15  PR 	2.24,76	15  PR 	        	       	
Presnyakov, Roman      	Пресняков, Роман       	MB1	IAR	45,26  	13     	4.54,39	8      	2.19,17	13     	8.23,36 	6      	
Bilaliev, Ajnur        	Билалиев, Айнур        	MB1	IAR	45,39  	14     	5.34,07	14     	2.26,98	16     	9.56,78 	15     	
Chikilyov, Vladislav   	Чикилёв, Владислав     	MB2	IAR	47,47  	15     	5.17,58	12  PR 	2.23,78	14  PR 	9.11,37 	14  PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz        	Билалиев, Айназ        	MB1	IAR	48,86  	16     	5.58,57	16     	2.39,32	17  SB 	9.10,57 	13  PR 	
Redkin, Artem          	Редькин, Артем         	MB2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	2.11,89	7   PR 	8.05,02 	3   PR 	

Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                   	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		30 Jan 		30 Jan 		
Shishkin, Kirill (2006)	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)  	MC2	IAR	42,50  	1   PR 	2.14,51	1   PR 	1.24,57	1   PR 	4.48,02	1   PR 	
Kitaev, Roman          	Китаев, Роман          	MC2	IAR	43,13  	2      	2.20,90	4      	1.27,11	2      	5.08,36	6   SB 	
Brunov, Aleksandr      	Брунов, Александр      	MC2	IAR	43,60  	3   SB 	2.25,26	7      	1.28,82	4   SB 	5.21,02	10  PR 	
Rodionov, Nikita       	Родионов, Никита       	MC2	IAR	43,67  	4   PR 	2.26,29	9   PR 	1.31,45	10  PR 	5.19,60	9      	
Larionov, Danil        	Ларионов, Данил        	MC2	IAR	43,86  	5   PR 	2.20,50	3   PR 	1.29,60	5   SB 	5.08,15	5   PR 	
Evdokimov, Matvej      	Евдокимов, Матвей      	MC2	IAR	43,98  	6      	2.30,57	11     	1.29,88	7      	5.19,54	8      	
Pykhteev, Sergej       	Пыхтеев, Сергей        	MC1	IAR	44,39  	7   SB 	2.26,26	8      	1.32,12	11     	5.13,65	7      	
Kosarev, Andrej        	Косарев, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	45,23  	8      	2.33,26	12     	1.35,86	12     	5.37,07	15  PR 	
Ryazanov, Yaroslav     	Рязанов, Ярослав       	MC1	IAR	45,82  	9   PR 	2.34,83	13     	1.37,08	13     	5.24,15	12  PR 	
Blagodatskikh, Mikhail 	Благодатских, Михаил   	MC1	IAR	46,51  	10     	2.23,96	6      	1.31,16	8   SB 	4.58,00	3   PR 	
Pavlenkov, Vladimir    	Павленков, Владимир    	MC1	IAR	46,89  	11  PR 	2.37,97	15     	1.39,98	15     	5.41,35	16  PR 	
Trefilov, Timofej      	Трефилов, Тимофей      	MC1	IAR	47,32  	12     	2.40,40	16     	1.37,67	14  PR 	5.36,54	14  PR 	
Peleshin, Nikolaj      	Пелешин, Николай       	MC1	IAR	48,51  	13     	2.35,90	14     	1.40,67	16  PR 	5.26,82	13  PR 	
Bochkaryov, Lev        	Бочкарёв, Лев          	MC2	IAR	48,87  	14  PR 	2.47,87	21     	1.47,07	19     	6.04,98	19  PR 	
Muranov, Vladimir      	Муранов, Владимир      	M?	IAR	49,92  	15  PR 	2.41,60	17  PR 	1.44,50	18     	5.50,89	18  PR 	
Onorin, Sergej         	Онорин, Сергей         	MC1	IAR	49,95  	16     	2.43,42	19     	1.41,88	17     	5.50,06	17     	
Efremov, Roman         	Ефремов, Роман         	MC1	IAR	50,08  	17     	2.42,07	18  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Akhmetzyanov, Nail     	Ахметзянов, Наиль      	M?	IAR	53,67  	18  PR 	3.01,88	22  PR 	1.52,26	21  PR 	6.19,23	21  PR 	
Nigmatullin, Vladislav 	Нигаматуллин, Владислав	M?	IAR	56,58  	19  PR 	3.07,98	23  PR 	2.02,06	22  PR 	6.42,23	22  PR 	
Volkov, Artem          	Волков, Артем          	M?	IAR	59,76  	20  PR 	3.26,14	24  PR 	2.08,92	23  PR 	       	       	
Fomin, Maksim          	Фомин, Максим          	MC2	IAR	1.01,86	21     	2.47,02	20  PR 	1.48,82	20     	6.18,96	20  PR 	
Kondaurov, Sergej      	Кондауров, Сергей      	MC2	IAR	1.03,76	22     	2.21,88	5   PR 	1.31,32	9      	5.04,10	4      	
Evteev, Egor           	Евтеев, Егор           	MC2	IAR	1.20,16	23     	2.27,04	10  SB 	1.29,73	6   PR 	5.23,30	11  SB 	
Presnyakov, Stepan     	Пресняков, Степан      	MC1	IAR	1.21,10	24     	2.19,60	2      	1.28,21	3      	4.57,68	2      	

Men - Junior D (11-13 лет)
Name                   	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                       	                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		30 Jan 		
Siskov, Artem          	Сиськов, Артем         	M?	IAR	46,92  	1   PR 	2.36,42	2   PR 	1.38,64	2   PR 	
Evgrafov, Aleksandr    	Евграфов, Александр    	MYA	IAR	47,13  	2   PR 	       	       	1.40,20	3   PR 	
Nikonorov, Lev         	Никоноров, Лев         	MYA	IAR	47,64  	3   PR 	2.31,70	1   PR 	1.38,39	1   PR 	
Labutov, Yaroslav      	Лабутов, Ярослав       	MYD	IAR	54,48  	4      	       	       	       	DQ     	
Kokurin, Dmitrij       	Кокурин, Дмитрий       	MYB	IAR	56,29  	5      	       	       	2.07,80	4      	
Ryabov, Denis          	Рябов, Денис           	MYB	IAR	1.03,04	6   SB 	       	       	2.26,73	5      	

    
                

Native Language Names