Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk
24 - 25 January 2022

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	42,38  	1      	2.15,62	3      	1.26,60	2      	4.47,51	2   PR 	
Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	IAR	42,63  	2      	2.11,50	1      	1.24,48	1      	4.44,30	1      	
Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	43,59  	3      	2.15,03	2   PR 	1.27,53	3      	4.51,12	3      	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	45,02  	4      	2.19,60	6      	1.31,42	6      	5.11,65	12     	
Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	45,10  	5      	2.17,55	4      	1.30,93	5      	4.55,87	4      	
Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	45,12  	6      	2.23,53	9      	1.37,34	16     	5.06,49	10  PR 	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	45,21  	7   PR 	2.19,37	5   PR 	1.31,65	8      	4.59,05	5   PR 	
Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	45,56  	8      	2.23,92	10  PR 	1.31,61	7   PR 	5.00,56	7   PR 	
Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	45,68  	9      	2.20,06	7   SB 	1.30,84	4      	5.03,16	8      	
Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	45,75  	10  SB 	2.29,44	16     	1.34,82	12     	5.35,21	17     	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	46,08  	11  PR 	2.23,15	8   PR 	1.33,34	9   SB 	4.59,76	6   PR 	
Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	46,26  	12     	2.25,40	11     	1.33,90	10     	5.22,89	14     	
Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	46,71  	13     	2.27,57	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	47,00  	14     	2.27,08	12     	1.35,37	13     	5.03,59	9      	
Kiseleva, Yana            	Киселева, Яна            	LB1	IAR	47,44  	15  SB 	2.42,56	22  SB 	1.39,07	18  SB 	       	DNS    	
Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	47,51  	16     	2.27,62	14     	1.36,16	14     	5.07,39	11  PR 	
Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	47,82  	17     	2.31,48	18     	1.37,63	17     	5.18,78	13     	
Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	48,15  	18     	2.42,44	21  PR 	1.40,44	20     	5.53,21	20  PR 	
Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	49,16  	19     	2.38,97	19     	1.40,07	19     	5.34,81	16  PR 	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	49,26  	20     	2.30,38	17     	1.36,64	15     	5.24,78	15     	
Belousova, Sofya          	Белоусова, Софья         	LB1	IAR	50,05  	21     	2.41,51	20  PR 	1.42,04	21  PR 	5.45,66	19  PR 	
Saldaeva, Anastasiya      	Салдаева, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	56,17  	22  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	       	DNF    	2.28,22	15  PR 	1.34,55	11     	5.42,24	18     	
Gurova, Tatyana           	Гурова, Татьяна          	LB1	IAR	       	DQ     	3.19,75	23  SB 	2.07,13	22  SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	42,88  	1      	2.21,09	4      	1.28,19	2      	5.08,94	8      	
Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	44,05  	2      	2.16,36	1   PR 	1.27,27	1   PR 	4.50,60	1      	
Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	44,12  	3      	2.18,98	2   PR 	1.29,93	3      	5.05,59	6      	
Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	44,59  	4      	2.25,31	10  PR 	1.30,55	5   SB 	5.29,91	15     	
Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	44,65  	5      	2.22,51	6   PR 	1.30,97	7   PR 	5.02,49	5   PR 	
Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	45,57  	6   PR 	2.23,80	9   PR 	1.32,54	9      	5.18,80	12     	
Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	45,71  	7      	2.21,32	5      	1.30,87	6      	5.15,48	10     	
Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	45,76  	8      	2.20,03	3   PR 	1.30,38	4   PR 	4.57,39	3   PR 	
Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	45,87  	9      	2.23,23	7      	1.31,78	8      	4.55,25	2      	
Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	47,04  	10     	2.27,47	11  PR 	1.35,03	12  PR 	5.07,22	7      	
Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	47,27  	11     	2.30,32	13     	1.34,81	11     	5.18,00	11     	
Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	47,46  	12  PR 	2.23,79	8   PR 	1.33,52	10  PR 	4.59,73	4   PR 	
Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	47,58  	13  PR 	2.32,00	14  PR 	1.37,35	14     	5.15,37	9   PR 	
Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	47,95  	14  SB 	2.33,14	15  PR 	1.38,62	15     	5.29,77	14     	
Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	48,03  	15  PR 	2.33,89	16  PR 	1.38,84	16  PR 	5.26,87	13  PR 	
Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	48,28  	16     	2.29,86	12     	1.37,24	13     	       	DQ     	
Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	48,54  	17     	2.40,29	17     	1.41,88	19     	       	       	
Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	48,63  	18     	2.40,93	18     	1.39,02	17     	5.42,09	16  PR 	
Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	49,16  	19     	2.52,50	21     	1.41,66	18     	       	       	
Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	50,29  	20  PR 	2.50,48	20  PR 	2.01,68	21     	6.20,08	18  PR 	
Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	52,67  	21  SB 	3.03,70	22  PR 	2.09,76	22     	6.35,99	19  PR 	
Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	53,93  	22     	2.48,26	19     	1.52,16	20     	5.48,16	17  PR 	
Mironova, Anna            	Миронова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	59,61  	23  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Khurmatullina, Milena     	Хурматуллина, Милена     	LC1	IAR	1.13,64	24     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bakina, Kira              	Бакина, Кира             	LC1	IAR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Gubajdullina, Alina       	Губайдуллина, Алина      	LA1	IAR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	IAR	37,49  	1   PR 	1.55,45	1      	1.14,34	1   PR 	       	DQ     	
Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	38,35  	2      	2.08,01	13  PR 	1.18,56	8   PR 	7.51,54	10  PR 	
Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	38,63  	3   PR 	1.58,68	4   PR 	1.17,32	6      	7.50,18	8      	
Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	38,73  	4   SB 	1.56,18	3   PR 	1.15,38	3   PR 	7.13,27	2   PR 	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	38,88  	5   PR 	2.00,01	6   PR 	1.16,82	5   PR 	7.31,19	4      	
Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	39,04  	6      	1.56,04	2      	1.15,27	2   PR 	7.04,52	1      	
Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	39,18  	7      	2.00,01	6      	1.17,69	7      	7.34,67	5   PR 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	39,25  	8      	1.59,66	5      	1.16,72	4   PR 	7.26,51	3      	
Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	39,50  	9   PR 	2.07,84	11     	1.20,18	11     	8.04,12	13     	
Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	40,03  	10     	2.10,50	16     	1.19,12	9   PR 	7.54,08	11  PR 	
Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	40,53  	11     	2.04,05	9   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	40,69  	12     	2.01,22	8   PR 	1.19,50	10     	7.43,79	7      	
Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	40,81  	13     	2.08,61	15     	1.21,67	12     	8.12,85	16     	
Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	40,91  	14     	2.06,73	10     	1.21,85	13  PR 	7.54,28	12     	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	41,71  	15  PR 	2.07,93	12     	1.22,50	15  PR 	7.42,69	6      	
Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	41,94  	16     	2.08,43	14     	1.22,37	14  SB 	8.11,78	15     	
Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	42,45  	17     	2.17,04	21  PR 	1.24,64	17  PR 	8.37,44	20  PR 	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MB2	IAR	42,66  	18  PR 	2.10,60	17     	1.23,17	16  PR 	7.50,59	9   PR 	
Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	42,74  	19  PR 	2.15,25	19     	1.25,79	18  PR 	8.07,77	14  PR 	
Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	43,14  	20     	2.16,69	20     	1.27,10	20     	8.13,34	17  PR 	
Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	43,23  	21     	2.20,54	24     	1.28,57	22     	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	IAR	43,31  	22     	2.17,08	22     	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	43,82  	23     	2.10,70	18  PR 	1.26,20	19     	8.15,52	18     	
Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	43,87  	24     	2.25,61	26  PR 	1.30,81	23  PR 	9.11,93	23  PR 	
Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	44,07  	25     	2.25,82	27  PR 	1.31,06	24  PR 	9.04,88	22  PR 	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир       	MB1	IAR	44,28  	26  PR 	2.18,66	23  PR 	1.28,47	21  PR 	       	       	
Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	46,22  	27  PR 	2.25,60	25     	1.32,03	25  PR 	8.29,42	19  PR 	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	46,69  	28     	2.26,06	28     	1.33,85	26     	8.51,83	21  PR 	
Karabanov, Anton          	Карабанов, Антон         	MB1	IAR	47,75  	29  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mufazalov, Danil          	Муфазалов, Данил         	MB2	IAR	49,61  	30  PR 	       	DQ     	1.40,58	27  PR 	       	       	
Veresev, Mikhail          	Вересев, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	51,29  	31     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай          	MB1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			24 Jan 		24 Jan 		25 Jan 		25 Jan 		
Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	40,21  	1      	2.06,85	3      	1.19,31	1   PR 	4.26,13	2   PR 	
Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	40,83  	2      	2.09,55	5      	1.22,91	6      	4.32,48	5      	
Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	40,97  	3      	2.04,71	1   PR 	1.20,86	3      	4.28,99	3   PR 	
Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	41,08  	4      	2.05,00	2      	1.20,07	2      	4.21,43	1   PR 	
Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	41,29  	5   PR 	2.09,17	4   PR 	1.21,67	4   PR 	4.29,87	4   PR 	
Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	41,42  	6      	2.10,66	6      	1.22,48	5   PR 	4.42,80	9   PR 	
Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	41,84  	7   PR 	2.11,34	7      	1.23,45	8   PR 	4.37,67	7      	
Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	42,17  	8   PR 	2.11,90	8   PR 	1.23,28	7   PR 	4.35,99	6   PR 	
Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	42,22  	9   PR 	2.15,89	12  PR 	1.26,53	13  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	42,37  	10     	2.14,29	10  PR 	1.25,44	12     	4.47,91	15  PR 	
Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	42,45  	11  PR 	2.24,68	26  PR 	1.31,28	24  PR 	5.02,51	22  PR 	
Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	42,52  	12  PR 	2.23,05	24  PR 	1.45,10	30     	5.18,05	25  PR 	
Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	42,90  	13  PR 	2.22,93	23     	1.27,66	15     	4.53,30	19     	
Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	42,91  	14  PR 	2.23,30	25     	1.27,73	16     	4.46,24	13  PR 	
Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	42,93  	15  PR 	2.12,48	9   PR 	1.24,78	10  PR 	4.41,25	8   PR 	
Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	43,29  	16     	2.19,35	18  PR 	1.29,09	19     	4.56,28	20  PR 	
Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	43,54  	17  PR 	2.16,62	14  PR 	1.26,72	14  PR 	4.50,40	17  PR 	
Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,65  	18  SB 	2.14,87	11  PR 	1.24,61	9   PR 	4.46,47	14  PR 	
Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	43,75  	19  PR 	2.19,95	19  PR 	1.29,31	21  PR 	4.45,52	11  PR 	
Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	43,81  	20  PR 	2.15,90	13     	1.25,35	11  PR 	4.42,92	10  PR 	
Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	44,00  	21     	2.20,55	20  PR 	1.31,02	23     	4.51,48	18     	
Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	44,13  	22  PR 	2.22,79	22  PR 	1.29,09	19  PR 	5.09,69	24  PR 	
Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	44,25  	23     	2.17,36	15     	1.28,17	17  PR 	4.49,85	16     	
Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	44,40  	24  PR 	2.18,11	17     	1.28,35	18     	4.45,97	12  PR 	
Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	44,83  	25     	2.21,44	21     	1.31,55	26     	5.09,01	23     	
Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	44,98  	26     	2.25,43	27     	1.31,36	25     	5.28,39	27     	
Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	45,20  	27  PR 	2.17,75	16  PR 	1.30,47	22  PR 	4.57,66	21  PR 	
Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	45,77  	28     	2.27,92	28     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Borodaj, Semen            	Бородай, Семен           	MC1	IAR	45,83  	29     	2.30,48	29     	1.35,62	27  PR 	5.24,87	26  PR 	
Baburin, Dmitrij          	Бабурин, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	46,02  	30     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Merkurev, Mikhail         	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MC2	IAR	46,58  	31     	2.34,08	31     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	47,36  	32     	2.31,04	30     	1.36,45	28     	5.36,98	28     	
Savenko, Ilya             	Савенко, Илья            	MC2	IAR	47,49  	33  PR 	2.41,95	32  PR 	1.41,43	29  PR 	5.43,64	29  PR 	
Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	51,14  	34     	2.52,20	33  PR 	1.49,20	31  SB 	       	DNS    	
Vtorushin, Mikhail        	Вторушин, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	       	DQ     	3.05,38	34  PR 	1.56,75	32  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names