Bayerische Meisterschaften 2022
Inzell (GER)
22 - 23 January 2022

Women - Junior A
Name                      	        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Mayrhofer, Leonie         	        	LA1	GER	42,69  	1   SB 	2.10,78	1      	1.24,53	1      	4.33,00	1      	
Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	43,68  	2      	2.11,65	2      	1.26,18	2      	4.36,89	2      	

Women - Junior B
Name                      	        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	42,37  	1      	2.12,45	1      	1.25,54	1      	4.49,67	3      	
Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	42,97  	2      	2.15,14	3      	1.26,85	2      	4.49,36	2      	
Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	43,73  	3      	2.14,06	2      	1.27,80	3      	4.43,90	1      	
Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	44,51  	4      	2.29,90	4      	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C1
Name                      	        			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	45,57  	1      	1.34,11	1      	45,53  	1      	2.26,61	1      	
Scurova, Dominika         	        	LC1	GER	47,49  	2      	1.43,99	2      	46,32  	2   PR 	2.47,30	2   PR 	
Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	50,94  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	55,98  	4      	1.57,40	3      	55,41  	3   PR 	3.00,41	3      	
Majores, Alessia          	        	LYA	GER	56,86  	5   PR 	2.29,36	4   PR 	1.12,61	4      	3.28,71	4   PR 	

Women - Junior D1
Name                      	        			500m 		300m 		1000m  		300m 		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	49,97  	1      	32,39  	1      	1.49,94	1      	31,98  	1      	
Bott, Fabienne            	        	LYB	GER	57,60  	2   PR 	36,36  	3   SB 	1.58,96	2   PR 	36,43  	2      	
Steinböck, Julia          	        	LYB	GER	58,99  	3   PR 	35,74  	2   SB 	2.12,37	3   PR 	45,60  	3      	

Women - Junior E2
Name                      	        			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	12,96  	1   SB 	31,93  	1      	50,70  	1      	32,49  	1      	
Heinle, Luna              	        	LYC	GER	14,90  	2   SB 	38,98  	2      	1.05,25	2      	40,10  	2      	

Women - Junior E1
Name                      	        			100m 		300m   		500m   		300m 		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	13,58  	1   SB 	35,76  	1      	56,87  	2      	34,14  	1   SB 	
Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	13,90  	2   SB 	1.23,30	3      	54,90  	1      	34,65  	2      	
Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	15,46  	3   SB 	40,14  	2      	1.05,80	3      	39,84  	3      	

Women - Junior F1
Name                      	        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	15,82  	1      	43,66  	1      	15,89  	2      	44,95  	1      	
Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	15,87  	2      	44,92  	2   SB 	15,81  	1      	44,96  	2      	
Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	17,67  	3   SB 	52,68  	3      	17,85  	3      	50,86  	3      	

Men - Junior A
Name                      	        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Geppert, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	39,15  	1      	1.58,74	1      	1.18,60	1      	4.14,14	1      	
Santana, Martin           	        	MB1	GER	39,84  	2      	2.16,12	3   PR 	1.20,48	2   PR 	5.09,62	3   PR 	
Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	41,01  	3      	2.14,76	2   SB 	1.24,47	3      	5.09,08	2   SB 	

Men - Junior C2
Name                      	        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Patz, Max                 	        	MC2	GER	41,02  	1      	1.22,93	1      	41,04  	1      	2.10,58	1      	
Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	41,18  	2   PR 	1.23,39	2   PR 	41,04  	1   PR 	2.14,19	2      	
Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	43,39  	3   PR 	1.27,17	3      	43,21  	3   PR 	2.17,96	4   PR 	
Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	44,22  	4      	1.28,95	4      	44,65  	4      	2.17,72	3      	

Men - Junior D2
Name                      	        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Sander, Lorenz            	        	MYA	GER	47,65  	1      	1.41,02	1      	48,58  	1      	2.38,64	1   PR 	
Sandhöfer, Erik           	        	MYB	GER	48,76  	2   PR 	1.41,41	2   PR 	48,94  	2      	2.40,08	2   PR 	
Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	51,24  	3      	1.47,64	3      	52,20  	3      	2.46,03	3      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                      	        			100m 		300m 		500m 		300m 		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	13,94  	1   SB 	35,50  	1      	57,95  	1      	35,18  	1   SB 	
Beutl, Julian             	        	MYC	GER	16,39  	2   SB 	45,31  	2   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior E1
Name                      	        			100m 		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          	        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	14,22  	1      	36,29  	1   SB 	59,25  	1   PR 	36,22  	1   SB 	
Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	16,83  	2      	47,35  	2      	1.16,75	2   PR 	45,84  	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names