International German Cup 2
Inzell (GER)
8 - 9 January 2022

Women
Name                       			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Herzog, Vanessa            	LSA	AUT	37,66  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.15,96	1      	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna            	LN1	GER	39,80  	2      	39,52  	1      	       	       	1.20,09	3      	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine         	LN2	GER	40,13  	3      	       	       	2.01,87	1      	1.18,97	2      	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi        	LN4	NED	41,27  	4      	       	       	2.02,35	2      	       	       	4.24,54	2      	
Anders, Christl            	LN3	GER	43,04  	5      	       	       	2.13,57	6   SB 	1.26,19	4      	4.35,85	5      	
Hofmann, Josie             	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	2.02,78	3   SB 	       	       	4.22,46	1      	
Stirnemann, Victoria       	LN1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.05,55	4      	       	       	4.29,42	4      	
Molnar, Anna               	LN1	AUT	       	       	       	       	2.09,96	5   PR 	       	       	4.29,03	3      	
Koivisto, Inka             	LN1	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,90	5      	       	       	

Women - Junior A
Name                       			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Vanhoutte, Fran            	LA2	BEL	41,18  	1      	       	       	2.09,99	6      	1.22,39	1      	       	       	
Schlörb, Josephine         	LA1	GER	41,51  	2      	       	       	2.08,73	4      	1.22,99	2      	       	DNS    	
Mühle, Magdalena           	LA2	GER	41,60  	3      	       	       	2.10,66	7      	1.24,46	5      	4.31,08	3      	
Ehseluns, Marlen           	LA2	GER	41,80  	4   PR 	       	       	2.05,98	1   PR 	       	       	4.37,24	6      	
Kivioja, Laura             	LA2	FIN	41,86  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zschimmer, Vivien          	LA1	GER	41,87  	6      	42,05  	1      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Zink, Marlene              	LA1	GER	42,17  	7   PR 	       	       	2.11,68	9   PR 	1.25,11	6   PR 	       	       	
Herberger, Ella            	LA2	GER	42,68  	8   SB 	       	       	2.11,46	8   PR 	1.24,02	4   SB 	4.34,54	4   PR 	
Mulsow, Aurelia            	LA1	GER	42,71  	9      	       	       	2.09,98	5      	1.25,78	7      	5.00,39	8      	
Bachl, Julia               	LA2	GER	43,26  	10  PR 	       	       	2.08,33	3   PR 	1.23,88	3   PR 	4.30,63	2   PR 	
Korvasová, Lucie           	LA2	CZE	44,69  	11  PR 	       	       	2.12,73	10  PR 	1.25,78	7   PR 	4.35,10	5   PR 	
Lehtonen, Veera            	LA1	FIN	45,13  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.07,47	2   PR 	       	       	4.26,36	1   PR 	
Rosendahl, Sanni           	LA1	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,23	9   SB 	4.51,75	7   PR 	

Women - Junior B
Name                       			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Kraus, Isabel              	LB2	GER	41,29  	1      	41,93  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Adeberg, Sofie             	LB1	GER	41,67  	2   PR 	       	       	2.11,16	5   PR 	1.24,20	2      	4.44,56	7   PR 	
Schaefer, Melissa          	LB1	GER	41,84  	3   PR 	       	       	2.14,06	9      	1.25,78	8   SB 	4.42,31	4   PR 	
Jasch, Maira               	LB2	GER	41,84  	3   SB 	       	       	2.04,02	1   PR 	1.21,88	1   PR 	4.22,01	1      	
Hemeltjen, Tina            	LB1	GER	42,32  	5   PR 	       	       	2.08,78	2   PR 	1.24,36	3   PR 	4.39,05	3   PR 	
Geutner, Julia             	LB1	GER	42,41  	6   PR 	       	       	2.10,84	4   PR 	1.24,95	5   PR 	4.42,87	6   PR 	
Letteboer, Stina           	LB1	GER	42,50  	7      	       	       	2.10,12	3   PR 	1.24,81	4      	4.48,41	9   PR 	
Richter, Johanna           	LB1	GER	43,00  	8   PR 	       	       	2.13,81	8   PR 	1.25,65	7   PR 	4.45,90	8   PR 	
Werner, Bibiane            	LB2	GER	43,31  	9      	       	       	2.13,08	7   PR 	1.27,23	11     	4.53,02	11  PR 	
Völker, Ashley             	LB2	GER	43,55  	10     	       	       	2.11,20	6   PR 	1.25,58	6      	4.38,46	2      	
Gerke, Jessica             	LB2	GER	43,69  	11  PR 	43,95  	2      	2.22,55	14  PR 	1.27,83	12  PR 	5.06,84	15  PR 	
Sommer, Alicia             	LB2	GER	43,93  	12  SB 	       	       	2.21,66	13     	1.28,07	13  PR 	4.53,95	12  PR 	
Junge, Stella Marie        	LB1	GER	44,10  	13  PR 	       	       	2.18,08	12  PR 	1.28,35	14  PR 	5.01,85	14  PR 	
Altrogge, Tami             	LB1	GER	44,13  	14  PR 	       	       	2.14,52	10  PR 	1.26,76	9   PR 	4.48,53	10  PR 	
Martin, Lea                	LB1	GER	44,30  	15  SB 	       	       	2.22,83	15  SB 	1.31,13	16  PR 	5.01,77	13  PR 	
Suomalainen, Villiina      	LB2	FIN	44,34  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.30,15	15     	       	       	
Oestreich, Antonia         	LB2	GER	45,04  	17  SB 	       	       	2.14,69	11  SB 	1.27,10	10  SB 	4.42,80	5   PR 	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte       	LB1	GER	45,40  	18     	       	       	2.22,91	16     	1.32,21	17  SB 	       	       	
Krömer, Anna               	LB1	GER	50,40  	19     	       	       	2.36,68	17  PR 	1.40,60	18  PR 	       	DQ     	

Women - Junior C
Name                       			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Pfeifer, Paula             	LC2	GER	42,08  	1   PR 	       	       	2.21,58	7   PR 	1.28,57	2   PR 	
Rosner, Jeannine           	LC2	AUT	42,33  	2      	       	       	2.08,70	1      	1.23,10	1      	
Duft, Isabelle             	LC2	GER	43,18  	3      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Powik, Luna-Luisa          	LC2	GER	43,61  	4   PR 	43,95  	1      	2.22,98	8   PR 	1.29,87	8   PR 	
Zillger, Laura             	LC2	GER	43,75  	5   SB 	       	       	2.23,17	10  PR 	1.29,94	9   PR 	
Bollert, Lucy              	LC2	GER	43,99  	6   PR 	       	       	2.17,13	2   PR 	1.28,62	3   PR 	
Albrecht, Paula            	LC1	GER	44,27  	7      	       	       	2.23,08	9      	1.29,82	7   PR 	
Hennig, Sophie             	LC2	GER	44,64  	8   PR 	       	       	2.26,23	15  PR 	1.31,42	13  PR 	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle     	LC1	GER	44,75  	9   PR 	       	       	2.24,52	12  PR 	1.30,43	11  PR 	
Riedel, Franziska          	LC2	GER	44,75  	9   PR 	       	       	2.20,93	5   PR 	1.29,57	6   PR 	
Heinze, Angelina           	LC2	GER	44,79  	11  PR 	       	       	2.25,42	13  PR 	1.32,47	16  PR 	
Meinig, Mia                	LC1	GER	44,98  	12  PR 	       	       	2.23,62	11  PR 	1.31,26	12  PR 	
Köpp, Anne                 	LC1	GER	45,09  	13  PR 	       	       	2.26,08	14  PR 	1.31,93	14  PR 	
Trapp, Johanna             	LC1	GER	45,25  	14  PR 	       	       	2.28,13	18  PR 	1.32,59	17  PR 	
Janetzki, Elisa            	LC2	GER	45,33  	15  PR 	       	       	2.28,44	20  PR 	1.33,17	18  PR 	
Pagano, Clarissa           	LC2	GER	45,34  	16  PR 	45,70  	3      	2.20,92	4   PR 	1.29,48	5   PR 	
Brusch, Frida              	LC1	GER	45,43  	17  PR 	       	       	2.28,22	19  PR 	1.33,20	19  PR 	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	LC1	GER	45,47  	18     	45,69  	2      	2.26,32	16     	1.32,35	15  PR 	
Jarmatz, Luisa             	LC1	GER	45,92  	19  PR 	       	       	2.20,95	6   PR 	1.30,10	10  PR 	
Ziegler, Viktoria          	LC2	GER	46,01  	20     	       	       	2.32,59	24     	1.33,27	20  PR 	
Stauch, Luise              	LC1	GER	47,51  	21  PR 	       	       	2.37,35	27  PR 	1.40,76	27  PR 	
Guzowski, Anna             	LC2	GER	47,64  	22  PR 	       	       	2.29,27	21  PR 	1.36,04	22  PR 	
Winkels, Sofia             	LC1	GER	47,71  	23     	       	DNS    	2.32,23	23     	1.36,20	23     	
Töbs, Elenore              	LC1	GER	48,07  	24  PR 	       	       	2.43,88	28  PR 	1.41,29	28  PR 	
Hörnschemeyer, Irene       	LC1	GER	48,44  	25     	48,43  	4      	2.32,84	25     	1.36,03	21  PR 	
Zessel, Patricia           	LC2	GER	48,45  	26  PR 	       	       	2.30,30	22  PR 	       	DQ     	
Müller, Annalina           	LC1	GER	48,66  	27  PR 	       	       	2.35,76	26  PR 	1.39,29	25  PR 	
Galczinsky, Annegreth      	LC2	GER	49,62  	28     	       	       	2.27,60	17  PR 	1.36,57	24  PR 	
Bubic, Mirja               	LC2	GER	49,68  	29  PR 	       	       	2.46,13	29     	1.40,24	26  PR 	
Fuhrmann, Mara             	LC2	GER	52,10  	30     	       	       	2.20,07	3   PR 	1.28,89	4   PR 	

Men
Name                       			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Dombek, Hendrik            	MSA	GER	35,42  	1      	35,54  	1      	       	       	1.09,80	1      	       	       	
Jeske, Ole                 	MN4	GER	35,95  	2   SB 	35,96  	3      	       	       	1.11,68	7   SB 	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas           	MN2	GER	36,03  	3      	35,89  	2      	       	       	1.12,54	8      	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias             	MSA	GER	36,25  	4      	       	       	1.51,36	6      	1.10,91	4      	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep           	MSA	NED	36,66  	5      	36,49  	4   SB 	       	       	1.10,20	3   PR 	       	       	
Müller, Noel               	MSA	GER	36,71  	6   SB 	       	       	1.50,54	3      	1.11,29	5      	       	       	
Michael, Peter             	M30	NZL	37,45  	7   SB 	       	       	1.47,99	1      	1.11,40	6   PR 	       	       	
Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	37,86  	8      	38,47  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard          	MN3	GER	37,95  	9   SB 	       	       	1.54,59	9   SB 	1.15,58	10  SB 	       	       	
Götze, Konstantin          	MN2	GER	38,25  	10  SB 	       	       	1.52,59	8      	       	       	6.38,78	3      	
Whyte, Josh                	MSA	NZL	38,33  	11  SB 	       	       	1.51,04	5      	       	       	6.47,16	4      	
Kinnala, Kalle             	MN1	FIN	38,90  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.21,72	7   PR 	
Kokko, Max                 	MN1	FIN	39,52  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian         	MSA	GER	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Michael              	MN4	GER	       	       	       	       	1.47,99	1      	1.09,96	2   PR 	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul           	MN4	GER	       	       	       	       	1.50,98	4      	       	       	6.35,56	1   PR 	
Hughes, Kierryn            	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.52,26	7      	       	       	       	DNF    	
Prause, Henning            	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	1.55,25	10  PR 	       	       	6.52,76	6      	
Lehtonen, Juuso            	MN1	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,58	9      	       	       	
Maly, Felix                	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,06	2      	
Jasch, Lennart             	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.50,79	5      	

Men - Junior A
Name                       			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA2	FIN	36,89  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile            	MA2	GER	37,23  	2      	37,44  	1      	       	       	1.15,57	3      	       	       	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix          	MA1	GER	37,34  	3      	       	       	1.54,01	1      	1.13,99	1      	       	       	7.13,11	4      	
Käsnänen, Eetu             	MA2	FIN	37,79  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muhonen, Alvar             	MA1	FIN	38,25  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel             	MA1	GER	38,39  	6   PR 	       	       	1.56,05	5      	1.16,32	5      	       	       	6.56,29	2   PR 	
Mittag, Magnus             	MA1	GER	38,41  	7   PR 	       	       	1.56,12	6   PR 	1.15,86	4   PR 	4.10,76	2   PR 	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik         	MA1	GER	38,62  	8      	       	       	1.54,37	2      	1.14,87	2      	       	       	7.17,73	5      	
Deschamps, Germain         	MA2	FRA	38,74  	9   PR 	       	       	1.54,74	3      	       	       	       	       	6.50,44	1   NRJ	
Geppert, Maximilian        	MA2	GER	38,92  	10  PR 	       	       	1.55,36	4      	       	       	       	       	7.03,48	3   PR 	
Heinrichs, Lars            	MA1	GER	38,97  	11  PR 	       	       	1.59,83	11  PR 	1.17,59	6      	4.14,42	5   PR 	       	       	
Zähringer, Manuel          	MA2	GER	39,60  	12     	       	       	1.59,29	9   SB 	1.33,16	10     	4.10,09	1   SB 	       	       	
Germershaus, Leon          	MA1	GER	39,61  	13  PR 	       	       	1.58,69	7   PR 	1.17,84	7   PR 	4.13,67	4   PR 	       	       	
Belloir, Martin            	MA2	FRA	39,63  	14     	39,94  	2      	       	       	1.18,93	9      	       	       	       	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MA1	AUT	39,75  	15     	       	       	1.59,77	10     	       	       	4.20,91	6   PR 	       	       	
Brandt, Finn-Bennet        	MA1	GER	40,07  	16  PR 	       	       	1.59,17	8   PR 	1.18,03	8   PR 	4.12,34	3   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Schlörb, Tobias            	MB1	GER	37,74  	1   PR 	       	       	1.54,93	2   PR 	1.14,70	1   PR 	4.08,20	3   PR 	       	       	
Nguyen, Tomy               	MB1	GER	38,03  	2   PR 	       	       	1.54,96	3   PR 	1.14,91	2   PR 	4.05,17	1   PR 	       	       	
Farthofer, Alexander       	MB2	AUT	38,06  	3      	       	       	1.54,30	1      	       	       	       	       	7.11,24	1   PR 	
Grabe, Lennart             	MB1	GER	38,13  	4      	       	       	1.59,92	10  PR 	1.16,42	3      	4.16,38	9   PR 	       	       	
Blümel, Ben                	MB2	GER	38,59  	5   PR 	       	       	1.59,70	8   PR 	1.17,04	4   PR 	4.15,01	7   PR 	       	       	
Heimbürge, David           	MB2	GER	38,73  	6   PR 	       	       	2.02,55	13  PR 	1.18,07	7   PR 	4.23,30	12  PR 	       	       	
Malik, Maximilian          	MB2	GER	38,93  	7      	       	DNS    	2.05,91	15     	1.19,69	9      	4.35,47	19  SB 	       	       	
Gonscharov, Denis          	MB1	GER	39,00  	8   PR 	       	       	1.59,48	7   PR 	1.17,35	5   PR 	4.15,05	8   PR 	       	       	
Schreiter, Richard         	MB2	GER	39,34  	9   PR 	       	       	1.55,10	4   PR 	       	DNS    	4.06,25	2   PR 	       	       	
Lippert, Lars              	MB1	GER	39,36  	10  PR 	       	       	2.02,40	12  PR 	1.17,50	6   PR 	4.17,93	10  PR 	       	       	
Santana, Martin            	MB1	GER	39,45  	11     	39,53  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin           	MB2	GER	39,51  	12  PR 	       	       	2.07,38	20     	1.20,73	12  SB 	4.35,08	17     	       	       	
Stibenz, Matteo            	MB1	GER	39,78  	13  PR 	       	       	1.58,43	5   PR 	1.18,84	8   PR 	4.09,75	5   PR 	       	       	
Fischer, Nils              	MB2	GER	39,81  	14  PR 	       	       	2.05,36	14  PR 	1.20,57	11  PR 	4.28,56	14  PR 	       	       	
de Ruijter, Kees           	MB2	NED	40,24  	15  PR 	       	       	2.01,96	11  PR 	       	       	4.20,16	11  PR 	       	       	
Balla, Jakob               	MB1	GER	40,69  	16  PR 	       	       	2.10,60	23  PR 	1.23,27	16     	4.53,35	23  PR 	       	       	
Kaiser, Adrian             	MB1	GER	40,88  	17  PR 	       	       	1.59,73	9   PR 	1.20,03	10  PR 	4.11,88	6   PR 	       	       	
Müller, Nico               	MB1	GER	40,98  	18  PR 	       	       	2.06,46	17  PR 	1.22,49	15  PR 	4.29,61	16  PR 	       	       	
Baier, Max                 	MB1	GER	41,05  	19  PR 	       	       	2.07,22	18  PR 	1.21,87	14  PR 	4.28,47	13  PR 	       	       	
Göpelt, Arvid              	MB1	GER	41,28  	20     	       	       	2.08,31	21  PR 	       	       	4.35,41	18  PR 	       	       	
Zimmerling, Julian         	MB1	AUT	41,59  	21     	       	       	2.06,39	16     	       	       	4.37,79	20  PR 	       	       	
Landwehrs, Matthias        	MB1	GER	41,89  	22  PR 	42,47  	2      	2.10,44	22  PR 	1.23,62	17  PR 	4.40,10	21  PR 	       	       	
Köckert, Jasper            	MB1	GER	42,57  	23     	42,60  	3      	2.11,62	24  PR 	1.24,24	19  PR 	4.51,34	22     	       	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MB1	AUT	43,18  	24  PR 	       	       	2.07,29	19  PR 	1.24,21	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Görhardt, Lars Lukas       	MB1	GER	44,31  	25  PR 	       	       	2.16,38	26  PR 	1.25,94	20  PR 	4.57,08	24  PR 	       	       	
Lerchenmüller, Halvar      	MB1	GER	46,88  	26  PR 	       	       	2.28,32	27  PR 	1.35,49	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Niklas           	MB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Santtila, Sampsa           	MB2	FIN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	1.21,22	13     	4.28,75	15  SB 	       	       	
Lukht, Jevgeni             	MB2	FIN	       	DQ     	       	       	2.15,42	25     	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Wolf, Tobias               	MB2	AUT	       	       	       	       	1.59,13	6      	       	       	4.08,52	4      	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       			500m   		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           			8 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan  		
Sonnekalb, Finn            	MC2	GER	37,78  	1   PR 	       	       	1.55,81	1   PR 	1.14,65	1   PR 	
Garmeister, Philippe       	MC2	GER	39,68  	2   PR 	       	       	2.04,51	5   PR 	1.19,72	4   PR 	
Kortlever, Ede-Konrad      	MC2	GER	40,02  	3   PR 	       	DNS    	1.57,44	2   PR 	1.16,90	2   PR 	
Weber, Rafael              	MC2	GER	40,23  	4   PR 	       	       	2.03,19	3   PR 	1.18,50	3   PR 	
Patz, Max                  	MC2	GER	40,35  	5   PR 	       	       	2.04,44	4   PR 	1.20,84	6   PR 	
Höhne, Dustin              	MC2	GER	41,02  	6      	41,05  	1      	2.07,99	9      	1.19,80	5   PR 	
Huber, Leo                 	MC1	GER	41,31  	7      	42,04  	2      	2.05,53	6   PR 	1.21,48	7   PR 	
Marth, Bandet              	MC2	GER	41,35  	8      	       	DNF    	2.13,90	15  PR 	       	       	
Mende, Chris               	MC2	GER	41,41  	9   PR 	       	       	2.11,56	12  PR 	1.22,64	9   PR 	
Melde, Oskar               	MC1	GER	41,65  	10  PR 	       	       	2.14,62	17  PR 	1.24,33	14  PR 	
Conrad, Florian            	MC2	GER	41,77  	11  PR 	       	       	2.07,80	8   PR 	1.22,56	8   PR 	
Mittag, Carlos             	MC2	GER	41,82  	12  PR 	       	       	2.09,97	10  PR 	1.23,64	11  PR 	
Lemcke, Matti              	MC1	GER	41,92  	13  PR 	       	       	2.12,59	13  PR 	1.23,66	12  PR 	
Flaig, Jaro                	MC2	GER	42,82  	14  PR 	       	       	2.10,17	11  PR 	1.23,72	13  PR 	
Schuhmacher, Yannick       	MC1	GER	42,86  	15  PR 	       	       	2.14,02	16  PR 	1.26,50	17  PR 	
Rau, Maximilian            	MC1	GER	43,18  	16  PR 	       	       	2.14,63	18  PR 	1.26,89	18  PR 	
Sobottka, Anton            	MC1	GER	43,43  	17     	43,07  	3   PR 	2.17,37	24  PR 	1.28,19	23  PR 	
Rohleder, Tim Collin       	MC1	GER	43,47  	18  PR 	       	       	2.17,33	23  PR 	1.28,50	25  PR 	
Baum, Valentin             	MC1	GER	43,55  	19  PR 	       	       	2.19,08	26  PR 	1.27,82	21  PR 	
Heck, Matteo               	MC2	GER	43,71  	20  PR 	       	       	2.16,75	20  PR 	1.29,59	28  PR 	
Büttner, Bruno             	MC1	GER	43,81  	21  PR 	       	       	2.18,62	25  PR 	1.28,25	24  PR 	
Ebert, Jonas               	MC1	GER	43,92  	22     	       	       	2.16,99	21     	1.27,34	20  PR 	
Mehnert, Fritz             	MC1	GER	43,93  	23     	       	       	2.13,59	14  PR 	1.26,32	16  PR 	
Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MC2	GER	44,01  	24     	       	       	2.14,65	19  PR 	1.27,88	22  PR 	
Sobottka, Johannes         	MC1	GER	44,09  	25  PR 	44,35  	5      	2.17,11	22  PR 	1.28,53	26  PR 	
Volkmer, Nils              	MC1	GER	44,28  	26  PR 	       	       	2.19,61	27  PR 	1.28,91	27  PR 	
Theuring, Emilian          	MC2	GER	44,66  	27     	       	       	2.20,64	28     	1.26,95	19  PR 	
Martin, Felix              	MC2	GER	44,69  	28     	       	       	2.20,87	29  PR 	1.31,77	31  PR 	
Grimm, Paul                	MC1	GER	44,96  	29     	       	       	2.23,01	32     	1.46,54	33     	
Graefe, Emil               	MC1	GER	46,11  	30     	47,10  	6      	2.22,27	31  PR 	1.31,69	30  PR 	
Hoppenrath, Floris         	MC1	GER	46,32  	31     	       	       	2.21,30	30  PR 	1.30,96	29  PR 	
Quaiser, Julian            	MC1	GER	46,57  	32  PR 	       	       	2.26,37	33  PR 	1.34,28	32  PR 	
Drechsler, Ben-Lukas       	MC1	GER	52,04  	33     	       	       	2.06,24	7      	1.23,34	10     	
Majores, Alexander         	MC2	GER	1.02,71	34     	43,39  	4      	       	       	1.25,97	15  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names