Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2022
Minsk
7 - 8 January 2022

Women
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			7 Jan  		7 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		
Bandaryna, Varvara       	Бандарина, Варвара     	LA1	IAB	42,56  	1      	2.14,68	1      	       	       	       	       	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya  	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LA1	IAB	42,72  	2      	2.19,49	4   SB 	1.26,63	1      	       	       	
Roslik, Yana             	Рослик, Яна            	LA2	IAB	43,03  	3   PR 	2.21,48	9   SB 	1.28,32	3   PR 	5.13,03	8   PR 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina       	Коржуева, Полина       	LA1	IAB	43,71  	4   SB 	2.25,34	14  SB 	1.31,84	10     	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana       	Антипова, Диана        	LA1	IAB	44,15  	5   SB 	2.20,91	7   SB 	1.28,22	2   SB 	5.03,13	5   SB 	
Bahdanava, Vlada         	Богданова, Влада       	LB1	IAB	44,16  	6      	2.20,16	5      	1.29,17	4      	4.59,35	3      	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena      	Хичевская, Алена       	LA1	IAB	44,56  	7   SB 	2.17,10	3   PR 	1.30,99	6      	4.54,89	2   SB 	
Aleksandronak, Dana      	Александренок, Дана    	LC2	IAB	44,57  	8      	2.24,13	12     	1.31,74	8      	5.04,79	6   SB 	
Polazava, Aryna          	                       	LB1	IAB	45,33  	9   SB 	2.24,20	13     	1.32,68	11  SB 	5.13,20	9      	
Yakimenka, Valeryia      	Якименко, Валерия      	LB1	IAB	45,68  	10     	2.21,40	8   SB 	1.31,79	9   SB 	5.00,39	4   SB 	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra	Чернявская, Александра 	LB2	IAB	45,87  	11  PR 	2.25,59	15  PR 	1.33,11	12  PR 	       	       	
Maliukevich, Yuliya      	Малюкевич, Юлия        	LC2	IAB	46,00  	12     	2.22,94	10  SB 	1.31,65	7      	       	       	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra   	Сашурина, Александра   	LA1	IAB	46,11  	13  PR 	2.20,74	6   PR 	1.30,66	5   PR 	5.06,24	7   PR 	
Tarasova, Elizaveta      	Тарасова, Елизавета    	LC2	IAB	46,19  	14     	2.32,11	17  SB 	1.35,11	13     	       	       	
Shyk, Krystsina          	Шик, Кристина          	LA2	IAB	46,81  	15     	2.23,02	11     	       	       	       	       	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia     	                       	LB2	IAB	46,83  	16     	2.32,16	18     	1.37,86	16     	       	       	
Parashkova, Darya        	Парашкова, Дарья       	LB1	IAB	46,85  	17     	2.35,52	20     	1.39,41	17     	       	DQ     	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)  	Новикова, Карина (2005)	LB2	IAB	46,87  	18     	2.31,91	16     	1.37,54	15     	5.24,61	10     	
Charniakova, Darya       	                       	LC1	IAB	48,40  	19     	       	       	1.37,26	14     	       	       	
Vaitsenkova, Rina        	Войтенкова, Рина       	LC1	IAB	49,74  	20     	       	       	1.41,26	19  PR 	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha         	Татаренко, Ольга       	LA2	IAB	50,45  	21     	2.32,74	19     	1.40,64	18     	5.29,48	11  SB 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina      	Титишина, Полина       	LA2	IAB	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sivets, Palina           	Сивец, Полина          	LC1	IAB	       	       	2.16,29	2   PR 	       	       	4.41,73	1   PR 	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                       			7 Jan  		7 Jan  		8 Jan  		
Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LN1	IAB	41,93  	1      	2.11,63	1      	1.24,88	1      	
Burmistrava, Krystsina   	Бурмистрова, Кристина  	LN1	IAB	42,12  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina  	Крупенькова, Екатерина 	LN1	IAB	       	       	2.21,05	2      	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                         	                       			7 Jan  		7 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		
Brankovskiy, Anton       	Бранковский, Антон     	MA2	IAB	37,10  	1      	1.56,60	2      	1.13,28	1      	       	       	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)     	Федоров, Макс (2002)   	MA2	IAB	37,67  	2      	1.55,71	1      	1.14,05	2      	7.21,05	2   SB 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel       	Бранковский, Павел     	MA2	IAB	37,77  	3      	2.05,92	11     	1.15,97	3      	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar     	Понкратенков, Макар    	MA2	IAB	38,09  	4   PR 	2.03,19	9   PR 	1.16,93	6      	       	       	
Ilyutsik, Andrei         	Ильютик, Андрей        	MA1	IAB	38,80  	5      	2.00,61	5      	1.16,30	4      	       	DQ     	
Kniazev, Igor            	Князев, Игорь          	MB2	IAB	38,94  	6      	2.04,86	10     	1.18,40	9      	       	DNS    	
Fursa, Ivan              	                       	MA1	IAB	38,99  	7      	       	       	1.19,47	12     	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry         	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAB	39,12  	8      	2.02,66	8      	1.18,06	8      	8.03,33	12  PR 	
Yakauleu, Zakhar         	Яковлев, Захар         	MA1	IAB	39,16  	9      	2.01,72	6      	1.17,73	7      	7.42,89	4   PR 	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei   	Александрович, Андрей  	MC2	IAB	39,19  	10  PR 	2.00,49	4   PR 	1.18,59	10     	7.31,74	3   PR 	
Marchenka, Mikita        	Марченко, Никита       	MC2	IAB	39,45  	11  PR 	       	       	1.20,01	14  PR 	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey      	Махнович, Валерий      	MA1	IAB	39,49  	12  PR 	2.07,86	12     	1.20,41	16     	8.09,47	13  PR 	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir      	Ильюшин, Владимир      	MB2	IAB	39,62  	13     	       	       	1.21,86	18     	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar           	Козлов, Виктор         	MA1	IAB	39,69  	14     	2.08,49	15     	1.20,00	13     	       	       	
Piatrou, Kiryl           	Петров, Кирилл         	MC2	IAB	39,74  	15  PR 	       	       	1.21,94	19  PR 	       	       	
Herman, Andrei           	Герман, Андрей         	MA2	IAB	40,14  	16     	1.58,38	3      	1.16,79	5      	7.16,42	1      	
Naumov, Ivan             	Наумов, Иван           	MA2	IAB	40,21  	17     	2.01,84	7   PR 	1.18,86	11  PR 	7.48,43	6      	
Zgirousky, Artsemii      	Згировский, Артемий    	MB1	IAB	40,65  	18  PR 	       	       	1.20,20	15  PR 	7.43,05	5   PR 	
Shykalau, Mikita         	                       	MB1	IAB	40,70  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis         	Пучков, Денис          	MA1	IAB	40,89  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Svitin, Timur            	Свитин, Тимур          	MC2	IAB	41,03  	21  PR 	2.08,40	13  PR 	1.21,25	17  PR 	7.51,92	8   PR 	
Yakauleu, Nazar          	Яковлев, Назар         	MC2	IAB	41,22  	22  PR 	2.10,82	19  PR 	1.23,92	22  PR 	       	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom     	                       	MA1	IAB	41,44  	23     	2.08,41	14     	1.23,64	21     	8.03,30	11     	
Charankou, Siarhei       	Черенков, Сергей       	MB1	IAB	41,48  	24  PR 	2.08,88	16  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Manulik, Aleksey         	Манулик, Алексей       	MB1	IAB	41,57  	25     	2.11,10	20     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Valchkou, Daniil         	Волчков, Даниил        	MC2	IAB	41,64  	26  PR 	       	       	1.22,53	20  PR 	       	       	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin  	Крупенков, Константин  	MB2	IAB	42,26  	27     	2.12,35	21  PR 	1.24,74	23  PR 	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman        	Гаврильчик, Роман      	MB2	IAB	42,37  	28     	2.09,35	18  PR 	       	       	7.55,85	9   PR 	
Kachan, Yauheni          	Качан, Евгений         	MB2	IAB	43,24  	29     	2.16,43	23     	1.27,33	24     	       	DQ     	
Makarkou, Daniil         	Макарков, Даниил       	MB1	IAB	43,54  	30  PR 	2.28,77	28  SB 	1.32,22	27  PR 	       	       	
Chernyavski, Roman       	                       	M?	IAB	43,75  	31  PR 	2.18,67	24  PR 	1.29,44	26     	       	       	
Volodko, Roman           	Володько, Роман        	MB2	IAB	43,85  	32     	2.14,97	22  PR 	1.27,46	25     	8.03,19	10  PR 	
Abramau, Madest          	Абрамов, Мадест        	MB1	IAB	44,74  	33     	       	       	1.45,79	34     	       	       	
Ryabcev, Aleksey         	                       	M?	IAB	45,79  	34     	2.22,31	25  PR 	1.33,75	30     	8.43,10	14  PR 	
Prazhevalski, Hleb       	                       	MC2	IAB	45,91  	35  PR 	2.24,79	26  PR 	1.33,46	29  PR 	9.18,47	15  PR 	
Grigorovich, Dmitry      	Григорович, Дмитрий    	MC2	IAB	46,19  	36     	2.27,83	27     	1.32,40	28     	       	       	
Tokach, Mikita           	Токач, Никита          	MC2	IAB	46,27  	37  PR 	       	       	1.35,85	32  PR 	       	       	
Hanchenka, Yahor         	                       	MC1	IAB	       	DNF    	       	       	1.37,47	33     	       	       	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)    	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MA1	IAB	       	       	2.09,34	17  PR 	       	       	7.50,67	7   PR 	
Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr   	Глуховский, Александр  	MC2	IAB	       	       	       	       	1.34,20	31     	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                       			7 Jan  		7 Jan  		8 Jan  		
Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MN4	IAB	37,26  	1      	       	       	1.13,22	1      	
Hapon, Uladzislau        	Гапон, Владислав       	MN2	IAB	37,38  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni         	Гагиев, Евгений        	MN3	IAB	37,39  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kanonik, Mikita          	Каноник, Никита        	MN2	IAB	38,62  	4      	       	       	1.19,91	2      	
Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr   	Глуховский, Александр  	MC2	IAB	46,18  	5      	2.29,00	2      	       	       	
Bolgov, Gleb             	Болгов, Глеб           	MYA	IAB	46,81  	6      	2.21,99	1      	1.32,33	3      	
Tokach, Mikita           	Токач, Никита          	MC2	IAB	       	       	2.35,90	3      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names