ISU Development Camp Race
Inzell (GER)
19 December 2021

Women
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m     		
González, Luisa Maria        	LA1	ESP	40,75  	1      	1.22,99	3      	       	       	          	       	
Alvarez Fernandez, Carla     	LA1	ESP	42,26  	2      	1.28,31	8      	       	       	          	       	
Sniķere, Patrīcija           	LA1	LAT	43,55  	3      	       	       	2.17,57	1   NRJ	          	       	
Jankovska, Laura             	LB1	LAT	44,23  	4      	1.28,36	9      	       	       	          	       	
Kucina, Ance                 	LB1	LAT	45,17  	5      	       	       	2.21,34	2   PR 	          	       	
Iványi, Kata                 	LC1	HUN	46,21  	6   PR 	       	       	2.36,93	7   PR 	          	       	
Pagar, Victoria              	LYA	EST	47,47  	7      	       	       	2.35,74	6      	          	       	
Zolván, Barbara              	LB1	HUN	47,90  	8      	       	       	2.28,53	3      	          	       	
Kovács, Kámea                	LB1	HUN	47,99  	9   SB 	       	       	2.33,94	5   PR 	          	       	
Várlaki, Luca                	LA1	HUN	48,81  	10     	       	       	2.32,72	4      	          	       	
Kiss, Janka                  	LA2	HUN	51,13  	11     	       	       	2.40,21	8   PR 	          	       	
Llop, Hannah                 	LB2	ESP	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	          	       	
Cabrera, Sara                	LN2	ESP	       	       	1.21,26	1      	       	       	4.39,85(3)	1   PR 	
Carreño, Ainoa               	LN1	ESP	       	       	1.22,56	2      	       	       	4.39,85(5)	2   PR 	
Moreno, Teresa               	LN3	ESP	       	       	1.24,45	4      	       	       	4.41,99   	3      	
Espin, Julia                 	LB1	ESP	       	       	1.26,09	5      	       	       	4.55,53   	6   PR 	
Mendoza, Valentina           	LA1	ESP	       	       	1.26,11	6      	       	       	4.46,66   	4      	
Gómez, Sheila                	LA1	ESP	       	       	1.26,16	7      	       	       	4.47,42   	5   PR 	
Gnandt, Andrea               	LB2	ROU	       	       	1.28,97	10     	       	       	4.58,56   	7   PR 	
Harabagiu, Mara              	LB2	ROU	       	       	1.29,03	11     	       	       	5.04,10   	8   PR 	
Rodriguez, Ona               	LC1	ESP	       	       	1.29,18	12     	       	       	          	       	
Alapont, Lucia               	LC2	ESP	       	       	1.31,61	13  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Tellez, Mireia               	LC1	ESP	       	       	1.33,47	14  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Seoane, Monica               	LC2	ESP	       	       	1.34,02	15     	       	       	          	       	
Espin, Paula                 	LYA	ESP	       	       	1.39,31	16     	       	       	          	       	

Men
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Pastors, Karlis              	MB2	LAT	42,62  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.39,21	7   NRJ	
Sternmanis, Maris            	MB2	LAT	43,23  	2      	1.24,42	9   NRJ	       	       	       	       	
Reinsons, Sandis             	MA2	LAT	43,95  	3   PR 	       	       	2.13,33	1      	       	       	
Vācietis, Gustavs            	MC1	LAT	47,26  	4   PR 	       	       	2.29,52	2   PR 	       	       	
Llop Izquierdo, Nil          	MA2	ESP	       	       	1.10,11	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard         	MB2	ROU	       	       	1.12,69	2      	       	       	4.24,59	4      	
Rezzonico, Alexander         	MA1	ESP	       	       	1.14,38	3      	       	       	4.15,01	3   PR 	
Taibo, Manuel                	MA1	ESP	       	       	1.14,59	4      	       	       	4.05,27	1      	
Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian 	MB2	ROU	       	       	1.18,20	5      	       	       	       	DQ     	
Barbera, Stephane            	MN3	ESP	       	       	1.18,38	6      	       	       	4.24,73	5   SB 	
Roldán Ferrer, Iván          	MB2	ESP	       	       	1.22,12	7      	       	       	4.27,94	6   PR 	
Kuus, Märt                   	M40	EST	       	       	1.23,35	8   PR 	       	       	4.54,51	8   PR 	
Morán, Ignacio               	MB2	ESP	       	       	1.25,94	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio    	MC1	ESP	       	       	1.28,48	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ruiz, Iker                   	MC1	ESP	       	       	1.29,26	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tamm, Art Markkus            	MB1	EST	       	       	1.35,19	13  PR 	       	       	5.24,02	9   PR 	
Jimenez Querencias, Alejandro	MA1	ESP	       	       	1.36,68	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lopez, Cristopher            	MC1	ESP	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Robla, Manel                 	MA1	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,65	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names