Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
17 December 2021

Women
Name                  	              			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bell, Hayleigh        	              	LSA	CAN	41,81  	1      	1.23,74	1      	       	       	       	       	
Lueders, Zoe          	              	LA2	CAN	42,34  	2   PR 	       	       	2.09,34	5      	       	       	
Pelkey, Caitlin       	              	LN1	CAN	42,60  	3      	       	       	2.08,21	4   PR 	       	       	
Hagen, Kiersten       	              	LSA	CAN	42,68  	4      	       	       	2.07,03	2      	       	       	
Mallard, Claire       	              	LN1	CAN	42,72  	5      	       	       	2.08,08	3      	       	       	
Freitag, Rachel       	              	LN2	CAN	42,95  	6      	       	       	2.12,07	7      	       	       	
Johnson, Molly        	              	LN2	CAN	42,97  	7      	1.24,53	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia     	              	LSA	USA	43,28  	8      	1.27,44	4      	       	       	       	       	
Neumann, Nele Charline	              	LB1	GER	43,78  	9      	1.25,37	3      	       	       	       	       	
Alford, Camille       	              	LA1	CAN	       	       	1.28,98	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna       	              	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.00,71	1   PR 	       	       	
Annecca, Alexa        	              	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.11,88	6      	       	       	
Langstrom, Emma       	              	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.12,16	8      	       	       	
Manina, Elena         	              	LB1	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.26,78	9      	       	       	
Beeson, Darby         	              	LB1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,71	1      	
McGill, Aaralyn       	              	LB2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,77	2   PR 	
Green, Annabelle      	              	LA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.48,99	3   PR 	
Lueders, Maya         	              	LB1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.54,56	4   PR 	

Men
Name                  	              			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Telizyn, Joshua       	              	MN1	CAN	35,65  	1      	       	       	1.53,72	9      	       	       	       	       	
Coderre, Paul         	              	MN3	CAN	35,89  	2   PR 	       	       	1.48,44	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Cody (1994)   	              	MSA	CAN	36,21  	3      	1.12,78	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Doan, Jalen           	              	MB1	CAN	36,32  	4      	1.13,46	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halyk, Max            	              	MN3	CAN	36,42  	5   SB 	       	       	1.48,90	2      	       	       	       	       	
Doyon, Marc-André     	              	MN2	CAN	36,44  	6   PR 	       	       	1.49,38	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Holzer, Hobbes        	              	MN1	CAN	36,65  	7   PR 	       	       	1.50,14	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Yankun          	              	MA1	CAN	36,73  	8   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lacroix, Zachary      	              	MN2	CAN	36,87  	9      	1.12,90	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlowsky, Eric        	              	MN2	CAN	36,87  	9   SB 	       	       	1.51,71	6      	       	       	       	       	
Holmstead, Chris      	              	MSA	CAN	36,94  	11     	       	       	1.56,70	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Craig         	              	MN1	CAN	37,57  	12     	1.14,16	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meline, Thomas        	              	MSA	FRA	37,62  	13     	       	       	1.51,17	5      	       	       	       	       	
Simpson, Joel         	              	MN1	CAN	37,63  	14     	       	       	1.52,08	7      	       	       	       	       	
Bathe, Mathias        	              	MN1	CAN	37,73  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Farquharson, Jared    	              	MN1	CAN	38,52  	16     	       	       	1.56,16	11     	       	       	       	       	
Waddington, Keagan    	              	MA1	CAN	38,99  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belyanin, Denis       	Белянин, Денис	MA1	IAR	39,15  	18     	       	       	1.55,22	10     	       	       	       	       	
Prasad, Prathik       	              	MSA	IND	39,85  	19     	       	       	       	       	4.26,24	2   PR 	       	       	
Elasz, Dino           	              	MA2	CAN	40,83  	20  PR 	1.22,13	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hall, Daniel          	              	MB2	CAN	41,04  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.18,47	2      	
Adelman, Zakhary      	              	MC2	CAN	41,66  	22  PR 	       	DNS    	2.11,88	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Erasmus, Andre        	              	MB2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	1.59,39	13     	       	       	       	       	
Hack, Owen            	              	MA2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	5.00,86	4   PR 	       	       	
Medlicott, Matthew    	              	MB2	CAN	       	DNS    	1.16,92	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuo, Yu-Tsung         	              	MB2	TPE	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gibson, Ryan          	              	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.12,92	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pauli, Daniel         	              	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.14,88	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lowe, Bon             	              	MA1	CAN	       	       	1.15,85	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dallaire, Liam        	              	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.17,24	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacobsen, Kaleb       	              	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.19,32	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden     	              	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	DNS    	2.01,35	14     	       	       	       	       	
Laborde, Nicolas      	              	MSA	COL	       	       	       	       	1.52,88	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hodzic-Santor, Emil   	              	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Dahmen, Hanno         	              	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,27	1      	       	       	
Liu, Barnett          	              	MB1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.43,63	3   PR 	       	       	
Poulin, Max           	              	MB2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.00,34	1   PR 	
Haaheim, Erik         	              	MA1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.23,72	3   PR 	
Galloway, Sam         	              	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names