Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
11 December 2021

Women
Name                      	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Letteboer, Stina          	        	LB1	GER	42,24  	1   PR 	1.24,91	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geutner, Julia            	        	LB1	GER	43,25  	2      	1.28,00	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka            	        	LN1	FIN	43,38  	3   SB 	1.27,37	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pirhonen, Janette         	        	LB2	FIN	44,78  	4   PR 	       	       	2.28,46	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Hanna             	        	LA1	AUT	46,05  	5      	1.32,68	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	46,73  	6      	       	       	       	       	5.10,33	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Setälä, Elma              	        	LA2	FIN	47,37  	7   PR 	       	       	2.28,35	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oberschneider, Lina       	        	LYA	AUT	47,70  	8      	1.39,82	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Emily               	        	LYA	GER	47,83  	9   PR 	1.41,61	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hopf, Emilia              	        	LYB	GER	48,91  	10     	1.42,45	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Seppele, Lea              	        	LB2	AUT	50,13  	11  SB 	1.39,34	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	50,22  	12     	1.43,85	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Parolini, Linda           	        	LC1	AUT	52,28  	13  PR 	1.51,77	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	53,10  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,44  	1      	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	NED	54,53  	15     	1.43,94	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	56,73  	16     	2.00,65	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Anna        	        	LN1	AUT	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kebschull, Alexa          	        	LA2	GER	       	       	1.27,02	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dul, Elisa                	        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,89	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia              	        	LA2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.11,64	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley            	        	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.14,61	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa           	        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,68	1      	       	       	       	       	
Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,96  	1      	43,87  	2      	
Koch, Luisa               	        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,49  	2      	46,04  	3      	
Kogler, Johanna           	        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,51  	3      	51,38  	5      	
Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,84  	4      	48,94  	4      	
Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,28  	5      	54,69  	6   SB 	

Men
Name                      	        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		100m 		300m 		
Karlingsjö, David         	        	MSA	SWE	38,05  	1   SB 	1.14,82	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barbera, Stephane         	        	MN3	ESP	38,77  	2   PR 	1.18,29	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede-Konrad     	        	MC2	GER	40,28  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.27,59	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wijfje, Tom               	        	MSA	NED	40,39  	4   SB 	       	       	2.05,37	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Santtila, Sampsa          	        	MB2	FIN	40,40  	5   SB 	1.21,29	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Santana, Maximilian       	        	MA2	GER	40,85  	6   SB 	1.22,89	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	42,43  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.43,35	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lukht, Jevgeni            	        	MB2	FIN	42,80  	8   PR 	1.28,65	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koivupuisto, Matias       	        	MB2	FIN	44,21  	9   SB 	1.31,02	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Majores, Alexander        	        	MC2	GER	44,53  	10  PR 	1.29,68	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Djossou, Jérémie-David    	        	MC2	GER	45,10  	11     	       	       	2.18,01	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petschacher, Markus       	        	M60	AUT	51,12  	12     	       	       	       	       	5.00,53	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bregovic, Fran            	        	MYC	GER	55,43  	13     	2.00,37	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beitlich, Hannes          	        	MYE	GER	1.03,78	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,16  	1   SB 	
Burdzinski, Kajetan       	        	MC1	GER	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keller, Yoshi             	        	M50	GER	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Tjerk            	        	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.47,82	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart            	        	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,55	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kollmann, Julian          	        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,91  	1   SB 	43,52  	2      	
Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,44  	2   SB 	47,74  	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names