Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
24 November 2021

Women
Name                          			500m 		100m    		200m 		300m    		
Krompaß, Hannah               	LYB	GER	52,58  	1      	12,48(4)	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYB	GER	54,37  	2      	12,97   	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Herberger, Ella               	LA2	GER	       	       	11,96   	1   SB 	       	       	28,14   	1   SB 	
Sommer, Alicia                	LB2	GER	       	       	12,07   	2   SB 	       	       	29,50   	2   SB 	
Oestreich, Antonia            	LB2	GER	       	       	12,48(5)	4   SB 	       	       	30,02   	4   SB 	
Kosmala, Livia                	LYC	GER	       	       	13,80   	6      	24,41  	1      	        	       	
Schneider, Jasmin             	LYC	GER	       	       	14,14   	7   SB 	25,73  	2      	        	       	
Bräunlich, Amelie Flora       	LYD	GER	       	       	15,30   	8      	28,14  	4      	        	       	
Trapp, Theresa                	LYD	GER	       	       	15,62   	9      	28,06  	3   SB 	        	       	
Roch, Amelie                  	L?	GER	       	       	16,89   	10  SB 	32,26  	5   SB 	        	       	
Steudtner, Lena               	L?	GER	       	       	17,22   	11  SB 	34,57  	6      	        	       	
Wähnert, Malte                	L?	GER	       	       	17,82   	12  SB 	36,14  	7   SB 	        	       	
Szanto, Stella Lotta          	L?	GER	       	       	18,80   	13  SB 	37,84  	8   SB 	        	       	
Fuhrmann, Mara                	LC2	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	30,00   	3   SB 	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LC1	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	30,18(0)	5   SB 	
Ziegler, Viktoria             	LC2	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	30,18(6)	6   SB 	
Heinze, Angelina              	LC2	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	30,37   	7   SB 	
Trapp, Johanna                	LC1	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	30,41   	8   SB 	
Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYA	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	31,11   	9      	
Blümel, Florentine            	LYA	GER	       	       	        	       	       	       	31,81   	10     	

Men
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Morgenstern, Julius           	MYB	GER	55,36  	1      	       	       	13,24  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Herzmann, Tom                 	MYB	GER	57,18  	2   PR 	       	       	13,52  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYB	GER	1.04,80	3      	       	       	13,68  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Taschenberger, Arno           	MC2	GER	       	       	1.47,82	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Jonathan               	MC1	GER	       	       	1.49,31	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus                	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	10,75  	1   SB 	       	       	25,37  	2   SB 	
Hell, Konstantin              	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	10,85  	2   SB 	       	       	31,51  	12  SB 	
Nguyen, Tomy                  	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	11,00  	3   SB 	       	       	24,91  	1   SB 	
Blümel, Ben                   	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	11,09  	4   SB 	       	       	25,48  	3   SB 	
Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	13,73  	8   SB 	24,16  	1   SB 	       	       	
Leukert, Fritz                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	13,77  	9   SB 	24,62  	2   SB 	       	       	
Mahn, Piet                    	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	14,67  	10  SB 	27,47  	5      	       	       	
Kobuch, Niklas                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	14,94  	11  SB 	28,76  	7      	       	       	
Kretschmar, Sven-Ole          	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	15,49  	12  SB 	28,48  	6   SB 	       	       	
Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	26,93  	4   SB 	       	       	
Töppel, Robin                 	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	25,52  	3   SB 	       	       	
Melde, Oskar                  	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,94  	4   SB 	
Mende, Chris                  	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,56  	5   SB 	
Baier, Max                    	MB1	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,59  	6   SB 	
Mittag, Carlos                	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,65  	7   SB 	
Engst, Levente                	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,03  	8      	
Kühnert, Lukas                	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,39  	9      	
Baum, Valentin                	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,45  	10  SB 	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,25  	11     	
Schenk, Lando                 	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,96  	13     	
Rasch, Marius                 	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,29  	14     	

    
                

Native Language Names