China Cup Speed Skating Elite League #2
Urumqi (CHN)
1 - 4 October 2021

Women
Name                 	            			3000m  		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                     	            			1 Oct  		2 Oct  		3 Oct  		4 Oct  		4 Oct  		
Han, Mei             	韩梅          	LSA	CHN	4.04,12	1   TR 	1.14,99	3   PR 	       	       	1.54,37	1   TR 	       	       	
Ahena Er, Adake      	阿合娜尔, 阿达克   	LN4	CHN	4.07,24	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.57,16	4      	7.12,43	1   TR 	
Tao, Jiaying         	陶嘉莹         	LSA	CHN	4.10,98	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,07	5   SB 	       	       	
Yin, Qi              	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	4.11,01	4      	1.15,82	5      	       	       	1.56,26	3   SB 	       	       	
Chen, Xiangyu        	陈翔宇         	LN3	CHN	4.15,79	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ma, Yuhan            	马语含         	LN1	CHN	4.16,43	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.23,99	2   PR 	
Chen, Aoyu           	陈傲禹         	LB2	CHN	4.19,61	7   PR 	1.20,60	11  SB 	40,77  	8   PR 	2.00,71	7   PR 	       	       	
Huang, Yulin         	黄余琳         	LA2	CHN	4.20,60	8   SB 	       	       	41,25  	9   PR 	2.05,33	12     	7.33,20	4   SB 	
Zhou, Jiarong        	周佳容         	LB2	CHN	4.22,13	9      	       	       	41,80  	11  PR 	2.03,46	10     	7.31,75	3   SB 	
Gao, Chenxi          	高晨曦         	LA1	CHN	4.25,61	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.36,23	5   PR 	
Wang, Caihong        	王彩红         	LA2	CHN	4.28,22	11     	       	       	41,59  	10     	2.03,77	11  PR 	       	       	
Zhang, Yuanyuan      	张媛媛         	LB2	CHN	4.29,44	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.55,19	6   SB 	
Jin, Jingzhu         	金京珠         	L30	CHN	       	       	1.14,20	1   TR 	37,36  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi            	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.14,67	2   SB 	38,42  	5   SB 	1.55,13	2   SB 	       	       	
Tian, Ruining        	田芮宁         	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.15,41	4   PR 	37,42  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)     	赵欣 (1992)   	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.17,11	6      	39,25  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Li, Yunyuan          	李韫媛         	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.17,47	7      	       	       	2.01,07	8      	       	       	
Guo, Dan             	郭丹          	L30	CHN	       	       	1.18,07	8   PR 	       	       	1.59,48	6   SB 	       	       	
Xi, Dongxue          	奚冬雪         	LN4	CHN	       	       	1.19,16	9   SB 	39,77  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Li, Sishan           	李思杉         	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.20,40	10  SB 	       	       	2.03,21	9   PR 	       	       	
Pei, Chong           	裴冲          	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	38,27  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Lina          	张丽娜         	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	38,35  	4      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                 	            			5000m  		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		10000m  		
                     	            			1 Oct  		2 Oct  		3 Oct  		4 Oct  		4 Oct   		
Hanahati, Muhamaiti  	哈那哈提, 木哈买提  	MN3	CHN	6.30,61	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.50,69	3   PR 	
Shen, Hanyang        	沈晗扬         	MN4	CHN	6.33,84	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.23,78	1   NR 	
Wang, Hongli         	王洪利         	MSA	CHN	6.37,44	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Wang, Shuaihan       	王帅涵         	MA2	CHN	6.39,81	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.28,17	2   NRJ	
Cheng, Peng          	程鹏          	MN2	CHN	6.41,27	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.12,30	4   PR 	
Rehati, Baoerjiang   	热哈提, 包尔江    	M30	CHN	6.42,03	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Wang, Song           	王淞          	MN2	CHN	6.47,21	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Baishan, Yeerjianati 	            	M?	CHN	6.48,02	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	DQ     	
Alemasi, Kahanbai    	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜   	MSA	CHN	6.48,14	9      	1.09,86	6   SB 	       	       	1.46,63	3      	        	       	
Quan, Xianghe        	权相赫         	MN1	CHN	6.48,76	10  PR 	1.10,61	11  PR 	36,52  	12     	1.48,71	8   PR 	        	       	
Jinensibieke, Yerdana	金恩斯别克, 叶尔达那 	MN1	CHN	6.50,68	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.51,28	10     	        	       	
Ayitinama, Yerhanati 	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	7.01,92	12     	       	       	       	       	1.47,87	6   PR 	        	       	
Deng, Zhihan         	            	M?	CHN	7.03,78	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.51,91	11     	        	       	
Qi, Sikai            	亓思凯         	MN4	CHN	7.13,94	14     	1.12,29	13  PR 	       	       	1.51,10	9      	        	       	
Ning, Zhongyan       	宁忠岩         	MN3	CHN	       	       	1.07,30	1   TR 	34,84  	5   PR 	1.43,23	1      	        	       	
Lian, Ziwen          	廉子文         	MN4	CHN	       	       	1.07,50	2   PR 	34,85  	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Xu, Fu               	徐富          	MSA	CHN	       	       	1.09,42	3   PR 	       	       	1.47,16	4   PR 	        	       	
Du, Haonan           	都浩楠         	MN4	CHN	       	       	1.09,76	4   PR 	34,65  	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Chen, Enxue          	陈恩学         	MSA	CHN	       	       	1.09,79	5      	35,77  	10     	       	       	        	       	
Yeerken, Teenbuli    	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MN1	CHN	       	       	1.09,99	7      	       	       	1.47,38	5   PR 	        	       	
Wang, Shiwei         	王世伟         	MSA	CHN	       	       	1.10,49	8   SB 	       	       	1.48,40	7      	        	       	
Zhang, Junzhi        	张钧智         	MN4	CHN	       	       	1.10,53	9   PR 	35,08  	7      	       	       	        	       	
Liu, Bin             	刘斌          	M?	CHN	       	       	1.10,60	10  PR 	35,73  	9      	       	       	        	       	
Zhu, Zhaoyu          	朱炤瑜         	MN3	CHN	       	       	1.11,40	12  PR 	36,11  	11  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Xu, Chenglong        	徐承龙         	MSA	CHN	       	       	1.12,57	14     	36,65  	13     	       	       	        	       	
Wang, Haotian        	王浩田         	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	1.46,24	2   PR 	        	       	
Gao, Tingyu          	高亭宇         	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	34,20  	1      	       	       	        	       	
Liu, An (1996)       	刘安 (1996)   	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	34,59  	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Yang, Tao            	杨涛          	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	34,74  	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Xu, Yutong           	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	35,22  	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names