Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED)
14 November 2021

Women
Name                			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		700m   		
Westerhuis, Senna   	LB2	NED	44,90  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.02,93	3   SB 	
Maijenburg, Mirte   	LB2	NED	44,95  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.04,11	6   SB 	
Knook, Elles        	LB1	NED	45,18  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.02,63	2   SB 	
Praag, Nikita       	LA2	NED	45,41  	4      	2.19,75	1      	       	       	       	       	
Oussoren, Sharissa  	LC2	NED	45,66  	5      	       	       	       	       	1.03,67	4   SB 	
Boos, Janne         	LC2	NED	45,98  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.03,89	5   SB 	
de Wildt, Evy       	LC2	NED	46,30  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.04,13	7   SB 	
Duiker, Myrthe      	LC2	NED	46,63  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.05,14	10  SB 	
Veerman, Indy       	LC1	NED	46,67  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.04,84	9   SB 	
Harder, Sari        	LC1	NED	46,94  	10     	       	       	       	       	1.04,80	8   SB 	
Gaffel, Dionne      	LSA	NED	47,72  	11     	2.33,62	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Roos, Cilia         	LC2	NED	48,70  	12     	2.34,35	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Besamusca, Laura    	LC2	NED	48,82  	13  PR 	2.28,41	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Ilse (2001) 	LN2	NED	49,34  	14     	2.35,55	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stam, Melissa       	LN1	NED	50,45  	15     	2.39,48	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Buis, Melissa       	LC2	NED	50,65  	16     	2.42,04	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Buis, Jennifer      	LA2	NED	51,95  	17  SB 	2.45,27	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Keeman, Jet         	LC2	NED	52,04  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.13,16	11  SB 	
Visser, Bente       	LA1	NED	54,41  	19  PR 	2.55,00	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maijenburg, Lotte   	LC1	NED	54,46  	20     	       	       	       	       	1.17,24	12  SB 	
Postmus, Marije     	LC1	NED	56,04  	21     	       	       	       	       	1.20,87	13  SB 	
Besamusca, Krista   	L55	NED	59,36  	22  SB 	3.05,57	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Visser, Annelies 	LC1	NED	1.00,19	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Botman, Tessa (1994)	LSA	NED	1.06,47	24     	       	       	       	       	1.33,83	14  SB 	
Molenaar, Renske    	LB1	NED	1.11,28	25     	2.36,69	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huizink, Lieke      	LC2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.00,94	1   SB 	
Tiben, Iris         	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	4.47,62	1   SB 	       	       	
van Duin, Judith    	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.56,13	2   PR 	       	       	
Tiben, Rianne       	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	5.20,52	3   PR 	       	       	
Buis, Samantha      	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	5.47,99	4      	       	       	
Kuin, Yvonne        	L60	NED	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men
Name                			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		700m   		
Halfweeg, Jens      	MC2	NED	41,16  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	58,34  	2   SB 	
Huizinga, Sven      	MC1	NED	41,33  	2      	       	       	       	       	57,46  	1   SB 	
Metselaar, Patrick  	M35	NED	42,81  	3   SB 	2.12,83	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Eig, Menno      	MB1	NED	42,82  	4      	2.15,78	2      	       	       	       	       	
Leek, Sjors         	MSA	NED	43,01  	5   SB 	2.19,23	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Has, Stefan         	MC2	NED	43,11  	6      	       	       	       	       	59,52  	3   SB 	
Zwaan, Dirk         	MSA	NED	43,46  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.02,07	6   SB 	
Hoffer, Jurre       	MB1	NED	43,67  	8      	2.20,33	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zweed, Patrick      	MN1	NED	43,90  	9      	       	       	       	       	1.00,70	5   SB 	
Huisman, Gijs       	MN3	NED	43,94  	10  SB 	2.20,50	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Nathan        	MC2	NED	44,38  	11     	       	       	       	       	1.00,51	4   SB 	
Postmus, Thijmen    	MB2	NED	45,72  	12     	2.25,92	8      	       	       	       	       	
Brommersma, Elmer   	MC2	NED	46,88  	13     	2.24,83	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bierman, Lasse      	MB1	NED	47,82  	14     	2.26,08	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuijper, Joep       	MB1	NED	47,84  	15  PR 	2.33,63	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ham, Joran          	MA2	NED	50,03  	16     	2.39,34	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Pepijn      	MC2	NED	50,69  	17     	2.37,76	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Reus, Arno          	M50	NED	52,30  	18     	2.48,52	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Roo, Thomas      	MC1	NED	52,40  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.13,13	7   SB 	
van Baaren, Boyd    	MC1	NED	58,84  	20  PR 	3.00,60	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schilder, Thomas    	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kluiwstra, Jelle    	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Verloop, Rennie     	M60	NED	       	DQ     	2.18,05	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ooijevaar, Mark     	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	4.09,28	1   SB 	       	       	
Clazing, Stephan    	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.21,57	2   SB 	       	       	
Botman, Sjaak       	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	4.33,38	3   SB 	       	       	
Bakker, Kees        	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	4.40,24	4   SB 	       	       	
Molenaar, Cor (1963)	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	5.03,62	5   SB 	       	       	
Waal, Teun          	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	5.16,46	6   PR 	       	       	
Molenaar, Jasper    	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	5.20,92	7   PR 	       	       	
de Jong, Jan (1958) 	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	5.26,26	8      	       	       	
Boland, Edzard      	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names