Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
13 November 2021

Women
Name                       	        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Franzen, Katja             	        	L30	GER	39,19  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Carreño, Ainoa             	        	LN1	ESP	41,34  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	        	L35	NED	41,40  	3   SB 	       	       	2.14,51	5   PR 	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura             	        	LA2	FIN	41,58  	4      	1.23,89	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel              	        	LB2	GER	41,69  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina           	        	LB1	GER	42,80  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gnandt, Andrea             	        	LB2	ROU	43,55  	7      	1.29,83	5      	       	       	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka             	        	LN1	FIN	43,59  	8   SB 	1.26,59	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stoop, Sascha              	        	LSA	NED	44,81  	9   PR 	       	       	2.21,92	7   PR 	       	       	
Suomalainen, Villiina      	        	LB2	FIN	45,06  	10  PR 	1.32,17	8      	       	       	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa           	        	LC2	GER	45,36  	11  PR 	1.31,87	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Hanna              	        	LA1	AUT	45,57  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.51,51	3   PR 	
Harabagiu, Mara            	        	LB2	ROU	46,06  	13     	1.29,94	6      	       	       	       	       	
Spliethof, Joanne          	        	LSA	NED	46,74  	14     	       	       	2.28,43	9   SB 	       	       	
Oberschneider, Lina        	        	LYA	AUT	47,07  	15  PR 	1.40,23	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ionescu, Julia             	        	LC1	ROU	47,67  	16  PR 	1.34,42	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte 	        	LC1	GER	47,68  	17     	1.36,73	10     	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Luna-Luisa          	        	LC2	GER	47,85  	18     	1.38,84	11     	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	        	L55	NED	47,95  	19  SB 	       	       	2.28,02	8   SB 	       	       	
Völker, Ina                	        	L40	GER	48,87  	20  SB 	1.38,93	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Lilly          	        	LYB	GER	50,76  	21     	       	       	2.43,67	11  PR 	       	       	
Seppele, Lea               	        	LB2	AUT	50,90  	22     	1.42,72	14     	       	       	       	       	
Onuśkova, Zoja             	        	LYA	SVK	52,04  	23  PR 	1.51,03	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Morales, Zoe               	        	LYA	SVK	53,41  	24  PR 	1.48,95	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kmecova, Jela              	        	LYA	SVK	53,90  	25  PR 	1.55,68	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Szasz, Diana               	        	LYA	ROU	1.01,73	26     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Cristoforetti, Giulia      	        	LYA	ITA	       	DQ     	2.00,21	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Menegatti, Alice           	        	LYA	ITA	       	DQ     	       	       	2.47,03	12  PR 	       	       	
Kebschull, Alexa           	        	LA2	GER	       	       	1.24,96	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sinisi, Chiara             	        	LB2	ITA	       	       	1.28,17	4   PR 	       	       	4.46,69	1   PR 	
Jasch, Maira               	        	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.10,93	1      	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Leonie          	        	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.12,75	2   SB 	       	       	
Völker, Ashley             	        	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.14,38	3      	       	       	
Bachl, Julia               	        	LA2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.14,45	4   PR 	       	       	
Bianchi, Sonia             	        	LN2	ITA	       	       	       	       	2.17,20	6   PR 	4.54,57	4   PR 	
Tomasini, Arianna          	        	LA1	ITA	       	       	       	       	2.31,56	10  SB 	5.31,19	5   SB 	
Mendoza, Valentina         	        	LA1	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,55	2   PR 	

Women - Nachwuchs
Name                       	        			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Rosner, Sarah              	        	LC1	AUT	47,33  	1   PR 	       	       	30,09  	1   SB 	
Graf, Emily                	        	LYA	GER	49,10  	2   PR 	       	       	31,09  	2   SB 	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle 	        	LYC	NED	49,69  	3   PR 	       	       	32,08  	3   SB 	
Gerber Della Pietra, Sofia 	        	LYA	AUT	52,96  	4   PR 	       	       	33,71  	4   SB 	
Engelhardt, Emma           	        	LYD	GER	54,09  	5   PR 	       	       	34,45  	5   SB 	
Onuskova, Tamara           	        	LYE	SVK	1.04,01	6   PR 	       	       	39,19  	7   SB 	
Franzen, Katja             	        	L30	GER	       	       	11,08  	1   SB 	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina           	        	LB1	GER	       	       	11,69  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel              	        	LB2	GER	       	       	11,76  	3   SB 	       	       	
Hilbig, Lene               	        	LYD	GER	       	       	13,69  	4   SB 	36,45  	6   SB 	
Heinle, Luna               	        	LYC	GER	       	       	15,22  	5   SB 	42,03  	9   SB 	
Schwabl, Greta             	        	LYF	GER	       	       	15,62  	6   SB 	44,98  	12  SB 	
Schuhbeck, Annika          	        	LYC	GER	       	       	15,87  	7   SB 	42,13  	10  SB 	
Zauner, Anna               	        	LYE	GER	       	       	15,92  	8   SB 	41,78  	8      	
Koch, Luisa                	        	LYE	GER	       	       	16,23  	9   SB 	42,82  	11  SB 	
Kogler, Johanna            	        	LYF	GER	       	       	16,36  	10     	49,01  	13     	
Reinwart, Anastasia        	        	LYF	GER	       	       	19,71  	11     	       	       	
Multerer, Lenya            	        	L?	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                       	        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard       	        	MB2	ROU	37,12  	1   PR 	       	       	1.53,58	1   PR 	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt          	        	MN2	GER	37,48  	2      	1.14,44	1      	       	       	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile            	        	MA2	GER	37,50  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka        	        	MA2	FIN	37,54  	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu             	        	MA2	FIN	37,81  	5      	       	       	1.55,80	2   PR 	       	       	
Muhonen, Alvar             	        	MA1	FIN	38,27  	6   PR 	       	       	1.56,28	4   PR 	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle             	        	MN1	FIN	38,48  	7   PR 	       	       	2.00,18	7      	       	       	
Farthofer, Alexander       	        	MB2	AUT	38,78  	8      	       	       	       	       	4.11,07	3   PR 	
Frinking, Lennard          	        	MSA	NED	38,83  	9   SB 	1.17,18	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kokko, Max                 	        	MN1	FIN	38,85  	10     	1.21,02	5      	       	       	       	       	
Barbera, Stephane          	        	MN3	ESP	38,93  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Joeri               	        	MSA	NED	39,28  	12  SB 	       	       	1.58,40	5   SB 	       	       	
Groot, Camiel              	        	M30	NED	39,60  	13  SB 	       	       	2.03,64	11  SB 	       	       	
De Tomasi, Andrea Maria    	        	MN2	ITA	40,11  	14  SB 	1.20,15	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Santana, Martin            	        	MB1	GER	40,32  	15  PR 	1.22,66	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huber, Leo                 	        	MC1	GER	40,78  	16  PR 	1.22,00	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Lars                	        	MSA	NED	40,95  	17  SB 	       	       	2.06,22	14  SB 	       	       	
Kerssens, Ronald           	        	MSA	NED	41,02  	18  PR 	       	       	2.05,24	13  PR 	       	       	
Patz, Max                  	        	MC2	GER	41,04  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Menno (1990)       	        	M30	NED	41,04  	19  SB 	1.22,25	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Rijn, Roy              	        	MSA	NED	41,42  	21  SB 	       	       	2.03,18	9   SB 	       	       	
Feichter, Elias            	        	MA2	AUT	41,42  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.33,33	5   SB 	
Marth, Bandet              	        	MC2	GER	41,71  	23     	1.25,30	12     	       	       	       	       	
Luijt, Ewout               	        	M30	NED	42,06  	24  SB 	1.24,62	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede-Konrad      	        	MC2	GER	42,21  	25     	1.22,97	10     	       	       	       	       	
Kanbergs, Valters          	        	MC2	LAT	42,31  	26  PR 	       	       	2.10,81	16  NRJ	       	       	
Zimmerling, Julian         	        	MB1	AUT	42,53  	27  PR 	       	       	2.07,70	15  PR 	       	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	        	MB1	AUT	43,59  	28     	1.26,89	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Höhne, Dustin              	        	MC2	GER	43,89  	29     	1.27,06	14     	       	       	       	       	
Wolf, Sven                 	        	MSA	NED	44,36  	30  SB 	1.28,71	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zwaga, Gerlof              	        	M55	NED	44,73  	31  SB 	       	       	2.12,29	17  SB 	       	       	
Debu, Tudor                	        	MC1	ROU	44,79  	32  PR 	1.31,26	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Djossou, Jérémie-David     	        	MC2	GER	45,00  	33     	1.30,23	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Milesi, Roberto            	        	M55	ITA	45,03  	34  SB 	1.30,34	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Soest, Frits           	        	M65	NED	45,95  	35     	       	       	2.34,40	20  SB 	       	       	
Keller, Yoshi              	        	M50	GER	46,82  	36  SB 	1.36,75	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Paroulek, Patrik           	        	MC2	SVK	47,17  	37  PR 	1.35,69	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zwaga, Rienk               	        	M60	NED	49,29  	38  SB 	       	       	2.25,45	18  SB 	       	       	
Öttl, Vinzenz              	        	MYA	GER	49,71  	39     	1.40,65	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Langeland, Olav            	        	M65	NOR	50,60  	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.04,19	8   SB 	
van der Meulen, Jan        	        	M75	NED	51,17  	41  SB 	1.48,05	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Paroulek, Samuel           	        	MYB	SVK	52,61  	42     	1.52,94	23     	       	       	       	       	
Morsch, Ton                	        	M70	NED	53,41  	43  SB 	       	       	2.38,79	21  SB 	       	       	
Petschacher, Markus        	        	M60	AUT	1.05,86	44     	       	       	       	       	5.00,82	7   SB 	
Groenewoud, Paul           	        	MA1	NED	       	DNF    	1.21,67	6      	       	       	       	       	
Traub, Günther             	        	M80	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	6.03,71	9   SB 	
Cristoforetti, Alessio     	        	MYB	ITA	       	DQ     	1.54,41	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Franzinelli, Gabriele      	        	MYA	ITA	       	DQ     	       	       	2.27,25	19  PR 	       	       	
Rezzonico, Alexander       	        	MA1	ESP	       	       	1.16,85	2      	       	       	       	       	
Robla, Manel               	        	MA1	ESP	       	       	       	       	1.55,93	3   PR 	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix          	        	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.59,95	6      	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian        	        	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.02,99	8      	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel             	        	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.03,55	10     	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik         	        	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.04,11	12     	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart             	        	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,68	1   PR 	
Fierar, Adrian             	        	MA1	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,28	2      	
Nägeli, Matthias           	        	M30	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,38	4   SB 	
Repko, Jeroen              	        	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,38	6   SB 	

Men - Nachwuchs
Name                       	        			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Mahmoud, Masin             	        	MC1	AUT	48,40  	1   PR 	       	       	30,77  	1   SB 	
Gasteiger, Lukas           	        	MC1	AUT	49,35  	2   PR 	       	       	31,52  	2   SB 	
Bregovic, Fran             	        	MYC	GER	55,42  	3   SB 	       	       	34,92  	3   SB 	
Öttl, Pius                 	        	MYC	GER	58,13  	4      	       	       	37,07  	5      	
Kollmann, Julian Emil      	        	MYC	GER	1.10,47	5   PR 	       	       	42,88  	6   SB 	
Schnabel, Emile            	        	MA2	GER	       	       	10,22  	1   SB 	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix          	        	MA1	GER	       	       	10,54  	2   SB 	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel             	        	MA1	GER	       	       	10,79  	3   SB 	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik         	        	MA1	GER	       	       	10,92  	4   SB 	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian        	        	MA2	GER	       	       	10,97  	5   SB 	       	       	
Patz, Max                  	        	MC2	GER	       	       	11,17  	6   SB 	       	       	
Gasteiger, Simon           	        	MYD	AUT	       	       	13,77  	7   SB 	36,66  	4   SB 	
Zielinski, Kamil           	        	MYD	GER	       	       	16,57  	8   SB 	49,13  	7   SB 	
Zauner, Maximilian         	        	MYF	GER	       	       	18,09  	9      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names