Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
6 November 2021

Women
Name                         	                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                 	L35	JPN	37,31  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                 	LSA	JPN	37,70  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Go, Arisa                    	郷 亜里砂                 	L30	JPN	38,35  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                  	L35	JPN	38,50  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина     	L30	KAZ	38,98  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Franzen, Katja               	                      	L30	GER	39,54  	6      	1.19,13	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Carreño, Ainoa               	                      	LN1	ESP	41,16  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Anna           	                      	LN1	AUT	41,19  	8      	1.24,11	4      	       	       	       	       	
Alvarez Fernandez, Carla     	                      	LA1	ESP	42,17  	9   PR 	1.28,16	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Espin, Julia                 	                      	LB1	ESP	42,67  	10  PR 	1.26,19	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka               	                      	LN1	FIN	43,63  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,11	2   SB 	
Rodriguez, Ona               	                      	LC1	ESP	43,76  	12  PR 	1.28,92	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gómez, Sheila                	                      	LA1	ESP	43,97  	13  PR 	1.26,84	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sniķere, Patrīcija           	                      	LA1	LAT	44,62  	14  NRJ	       	       	2.20,70	5   PR 	       	       	
Jankovska, Laura             	                      	LB1	LAT	44,95  	15  PR 	       	       	2.20,31	4   NRJ	       	       	
Kucina, Ance                 	                      	LB1	LAT	45,28  	16  PR 	       	       	2.30,61	7   PR 	       	       	
Seoane, Monica               	                      	LC2	ESP	45,41  	17  PR 	1.33,16	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Luna-Luisa            	                      	LC2	GER	45,59  	18     	1.33,09	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa             	                      	LC2	GER	46,09  	19     	1.32,44	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Spliethof, Joanne            	                      	LSA	NED	46,65  	20  SB 	1.46,82	27     	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte   	                      	LC1	GER	46,78  	21     	1.35,05	16     	       	       	       	       	
Alapont, Lucia               	                      	LC2	ESP	46,84  	22  PR 	1.33,25	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zolván, Barbara              	                      	LB1	HUN	46,94  	23  PR 	       	       	2.26,63	6   PR 	       	       	
Pagar, Victoria              	                      	LYA	EST	47,20  	24  PR 	1.37,92	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stodolová, Zuzana            	                      	LB2	CZE	47,60  	25  PR 	1.44,69	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stodolova, Johana            	                      	LB2	CZE	48,57  	26  PR 	1.40,10	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Várlaki, Luca                	                      	LA1	HUN	48,64  	27  PR 	       	       	2.32,70	8   PR 	       	       	
Szasz, Diana                 	                      	LYA	ROU	48,65  	28  SB 	1.37,85	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tarmet, Lisandra             	                      	LYA	EST	48,82  	29  PR 	       	       	2.34,46	9   PR 	       	       	
Kovács, Kámea                	                      	LB1	HUN	48,96  	30  SB 	1.50,50	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ionescu, Julia               	                      	LC1	ROU	49,10  	31  SB 	1.39,45	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Végh, Biborka                	                      	LC2	HUN	49,21  	32  PR 	       	       	2.36,90	11     	       	       	
Espin, Paula                 	                      	LYA	ESP	49,68  	33     	1.40,40	23     	       	       	       	       	
Kovács, Hanna                	                      	LB2	HUN	49,98  	34  SB 	       	       	2.36,77	10     	       	       	
Seppele, Lea                 	                      	LB2	AUT	50,17  	35  SB 	1.38,87	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kütt, Saskia                 	                      	LC1	EST	50,43  	36  SB 	1.47,27	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Lilly            	                      	LYB	GER	50,61  	37  PR 	1.42,55	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mórotz, Zsuzsanna            	                      	LC1	HUN	51,20  	38  PR 	1.42,10	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sábliková, Barbora           	                      	LYB	CZE	51,30  	39  PR 	1.49,75	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kiss, Janka                  	                      	LA2	HUN	51,34  	40  PR 	       	       	2.41,80	12  PR 	       	       	
Põldmaa, Kertu               	                      	LYC	EST	51,55  	41  PR 	1.47,40	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kopečková, Sophia            	                      	LYC	CZE	53,20  	42  SB 	1.50,09	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tellez, Mireia               	                      	LC1	ESP	54,47  	43     	1.33,68	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Doležalová, Tereza           	                      	LYA	CZE	55,45  	44  SB 	1.37,66	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Hanna                	                      	LA1	AUT	1.01,09	45  SB 	1.31,02	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Nana                 	髙木 菜那                 	LSA	JPN	       	       	1.15,95	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Cabrera, Sara                	                      	LN2	ESP	       	       	1.21,90	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Mendoza, Valentina           	                      	LA1	ESP	       	       	1.26,35	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Morozova, Nadezhda           	Морозова, Надежда     	LN4	KAZ	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Oshigiri, Misaki             	押切 美沙紀                	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.57,00	1   SB 	       	       	
Sato, Ayano                  	佐藤 綾乃                 	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.57,14	2      	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine             	                      	LN4	EST	       	       	       	       	2.09,57	3      	       	       	
Moreno, Teresa               	                      	LN3	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,24	1   PR 	

Women - Nachwuchs
Name                         	                      			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Iványi, Kata                 	                      	LC1	HUN	46,92  	1   PR 	       	       	30,63  	1   SB 	
Hopf, Emilia                 	                      	LYB	GER	48,67  	2   PR 	       	       	31,28  	2   SB 	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle   	                      	LYC	NED	52,22  	3      	       	       	32,97  	4      	
Groza, Zora                  	                      	LYA	ROU	52,34  	4   SB 	       	       	31,46  	3   SB 	
Engelhardt, Emma             	                      	LYD	GER	55,16  	5      	       	       	35,48  	5      	
Spiegel, Elisa               	                      	LC1	GER	57,59  	6   PR 	       	       	35,78  	7   SB 	
Geierová, Anna               	                      	LC1	CZE	58,42  	7   PR 	       	       	35,72  	6   SB 	
Lai, Emily                   	                      	LYD	CZE	1.07,54	8   PR 	       	       	41,44  	9   SB 	
Kelecseny, Laura             	                      	LB2	CZE	1.16,49	9   PR 	       	       	44,62  	15  SB 	
Hilbig, Lene                 	                      	LYD	GER	       	       	14,08  	1      	38,93  	8   SB 	
Heinle, Luna                 	                      	LYC	GER	       	       	15,53  	2   SB 	43,65  	13  SB 	
Kogler, Johanna              	                      	LYF	GER	       	       	15,74  	3   SB 	41,89  	11  SB 	
Schwabl, Greta               	                      	LYF	GER	       	       	16,05  	4   SB 	45,29  	16  SB 	
Schuhbeck, Annika            	                      	LYC	GER	       	       	16,11  	5   SB 	43,11  	12  SB 	
Zauner, Anna                 	                      	LYE	GER	       	       	16,18  	6   SB 	41,54  	10  SB 	
Koch, Luisa                  	                      	LYE	GER	       	       	16,39  	7   SB 	44,29  	14  SB 	
Markus, Inger                	                      	LYF	EST	       	       	18,74  	8   SB 	52,43  	17  SB 	
Reinwart, Anastasia          	                      	LYF	GER	       	       	19,69  	9   SB 	       	       	
Multerer, Lenya              	                      	L?	GER	       	       	19,91  	10  SB 	57,71  	18  SB 	

Men
Name                         	                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kojima, Ryota                	小島 良太                 	MN4	JPN	34,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shinhama, Tatsuya            	新濱 立也                 	MSA	JPN	34,95  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matsui, Yamato               	松井 大和                 	MSA	JPN	35,00  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morishige, Wataru            	森重 航                  	MN2	JPN	35,01  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)     	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)	MA2	KAZ	35,54  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван       	MSA	KAZ	35,65  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Llop Izquierdo, Nil          	                      	MA2	ESP	35,67  	7   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klenko, Alexandr             	Кленко, Александр     	MSA	KAZ	35,80  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian       	                      	MSA	SUI	35,91  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galiyev, Artur               	Галиев, Артур         	MN3	KAZ	36,11  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис          	M30	KAZ	36,30  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard         	                      	MB2	ROU	37,15  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.12,28	15  PR 	
Farthofer, Alexander         	                      	MB2	AUT	38,38  	13  PR 	       	       	1.56,79	3   PR 	       	       	
Rezzonico, Alexander         	                      	MA1	ESP	38,45  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian 	                      	MB2	ROU	38,55  	15  PR 	1.16,96	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Barbera, Stephane            	                      	MN3	ESP	39,25  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Höhne, Dustin                	                      	MC2	GER	40,68  	17  PR 	1.22,28	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede-Konrad        	                      	MC2	GER	40,77  	18  PR 	1.21,30	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Semeniuk, Matěj              	                      	MA1	CZE	40,84  	19     	1.24,82	12     	       	       	       	       	
Patz, Max                    	                      	MC2	GER	40,99  	20     	       	       	2.06,55	5   PR 	       	       	
Huber, Leo                   	                      	MC1	GER	41,00  	21  PR 	1.22,15	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Santana, Maximilian          	                      	MA2	GER	41,35  	22  SB 	1.24,36	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marth, Bandet                	                      	MC2	GER	41,39  	23  PR 	1.24,98	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Roldán Ferrer, Iván          	                      	MB2	ESP	41,49  	24  PR 	1.21,62	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Boksay, Botond               	                      	MA2	HUN	41,86  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Feichter, Elias              	                      	MA2	AUT	41,92  	26  SB 	1.23,08	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pastors, Karlis              	                      	MB2	LAT	42,20  	27  NRJ	       	       	2.11,15	7   NRJ	       	       	
Sternmanis, Maris            	                      	MB2	LAT	42,88  	28  PR 	       	       	2.14,92	9   PR 	       	       	
Verbraeken, Wim              	                      	M40	BEL	43,51  	29  SB 	       	       	2.16,33	10  SB 	       	       	
Lopez, Cristopher            	                      	MC1	ESP	43,59  	30  PR 	1.30,02	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ruiz, Iker                   	                      	MC1	ESP	44,27  	31  PR 	1.29,45	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Reinsons, Sandis             	                      	MA2	LAT	44,49  	32  PR 	       	       	2.12,14	8   PR 	       	       	
Kiss, Vajk                   	                      	MB2	HUN	44,57  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.00,24	16  PR 	
Djossou, Jérémie-David       	                      	MC2	GER	44,73  	34  PR 	       	       	2.21,58	11  SB 	       	       	
Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio    	                      	MC1	ESP	44,83  	35  PR 	1.30,75	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jimenez Querencias, Alejandro	                      	MA1	ESP	45,22  	36  PR 	1.38,35	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tamm, Art Markkus            	                      	MB1	EST	45,58  	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
van Soest, Frits             	                      	M65	NED	45,60  	38  SB 	1.39,74	22     	       	       	       	       	
Jõgi, Philip                 	                      	MB2	EST	46,32  	39  PR 	       	       	2.27,19	12  PR 	       	       	
Talumaa, Sten                	                      	MC1	EST	46,64  	40  PR 	1.37,79	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Debu, Tudor                  	                      	MC1	ROU	47,27  	41  PR 	1.35,00	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vācietis, Gustavs            	                      	MC1	LAT	47,28  	42  PR 	1.34,42	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Burdzinski, Kajetan          	                      	MC1	GER	47,42  	43  PR 	1.42,90	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sternmanis, Rudolfs          	                      	MC1	LAT	47,43  	44  PR 	1.37,61	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gödöny, Norbert              	                      	M?	HUN	48,29  	45  PR 	1.45,87	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Öttl, Vinzenz                	                      	MYA	GER	49,62  	46     	1.42,87	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Petschacher, Markus          	                      	M60	AUT	50,30  	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.01,71	17  SB 	
Langeland, Olav              	                      	M65	NOR	51,60  	48     	       	       	2.31,92	13  SB 	       	       	
Szélinger, Benjámin          	                      	MB1	HUN	53,02  	49     	       	       	2.10,27	6      	       	       	
Kovács, Barnabás             	                      	MYA	HUN	57,58  	50  PR 	2.00,09	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Santana, Martin              	                      	MB1	GER	1.08,79	51  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samu-Nagy, Áron              	                      	M?	HUN	1.08,83	52  PR 	1.54,09	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sáblik, Martin               	                      	MYB	CZE	       	DNS    	1.52,26	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Majores, Alexander           	                      	MC2	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuus, Märt                   	                      	M40	EST	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман           	M30	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nonomura, Taiyo              	野々村 太陽                	MN1	JPN	       	       	1.09,49	1      	       	       	       	       	
Oda, Takuro                  	小田 卓朗                 	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.10,36	2      	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян      	MSA	KAZ	       	       	1.11,97	3      	       	       	       	       	
Valge, Joonas                	                      	MN2	EST	       	       	1.14,16	4      	       	       	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds              	                      	M35	LAT	       	       	       	       	1.48,71	1   SB 	       	       	
Galli, Gabriele              	                      	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	1.49,19	2   PR 	       	       	
Markus, Mart                 	                      	M30	EST	       	       	       	       	2.01,80	4   SB 	       	       	
Tsuchiya, Riku               	土屋 陸                  	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.42,54	1   PR 	
Ichinohe, Seitaro            	一戸 誠太郎                	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,19	2   SB 	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke            	土屋 良輔                 	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,61	3   PR 	
Obayashi, Masahito           	大林 昌仁                 	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,57	4   SB 	
Williamson, Shane            	ウイリアムソン 師円            	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,68	5   SB 	
Ito, Takahiro                	伊藤 貴裕                 	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,96	6   PR 	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий      	MSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,65	7   SB 	
Odor, Gabriel                	                      	MN2	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,92	8   SB 	
Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим     	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,15	9   PR 	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet           	Сагатов, Багдаулет    	MN1	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,35	10  PR 	
Taibo, Manuel                	                      	MA1	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,90	11  NRJ	
Robla, Manel                 	                      	MA1	ESP	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,01	12  PR 	
Fierar, Adrian               	                      	MA1	ROU	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,65	13     	
Eshete, Darius               	                      	M35	AUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,20	14     	

Men - Nachwuchs
Name                         	                      			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Bregovic, Fran               	                      	MYC	GER	57,94  	1   SB 	       	       	36,00  	1   SB 	
Öttl, Pius                   	                      	MYC	GER	58,03  	2      	       	       	36,83  	2      	
Žilka, Maxim                 	                      	MYC	CZE	1.01,87	3   PR 	       	       	39,25  	3   SB 	
Kollmann, Julian Emil        	                      	MYC	GER	1.12,11	4   PR 	       	       	44,85  	4   SB 	
Rezzonico, Alexander         	                      	MA1	ESP	       	       	10,63  	1   SB 	       	       	
Santana, Martin              	                      	MB1	GER	       	       	11,20  	2   SB 	       	       	
György-Gombos, Csanád        	                      	MYF	HUN	       	       	17,34  	3   SB 	47,55  	5   SB 	
Zauner, Maximilian           	                      	MYF	GER	       	       	17,38  	4   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names