Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED)
31 October 2021

Women
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		
Karel, Anouk          	LSA	NED	42,09  	1   SB 	1.27,43	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fransen, Jet          	LB2	NED	43,69  	2      	       	       	2.14,96	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Entius, Noor          	LB1	NED	44,47  	3   PR 	1.31,16	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Duin, Judith      	LB1	NED	44,52  	4      	       	       	2.22,34	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Redder, Maartje       	LB2	NED	44,89  	5      	       	       	2.16,03	2      	       	       	       	       	
Knook, Elles          	LB1	NED	44,92  	6      	1.32,49	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maijenburg, Mirte     	LB2	NED	45,10  	7      	1.35,23	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oussoren, Tannika     	LB1	NED	46,31  	8      	       	       	2.21,62	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Duiker, Myrthe        	LC2	NED	46,49  	9   PR 	1.37,30	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boos, Janne           	LC2	NED	46,68  	10     	1.37,77	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gaffel, Dionne        	LSA	NED	47,11  	11  SB 	1.37,95	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roos, Cilia           	LC2	NED	48,82  	12     	       	       	2.36,13	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Buis, Samantha        	LN1	NED	48,82  	12     	       	       	       	       	5.29,54	3   PR 	       	       	
Stam, Melissa         	LN1	NED	49,67  	14  SB 	1.43,18	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buis, Melissa         	LC2	NED	49,92  	15  PR 	1.45,52	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koopman, Janneke      	LB1	NED	52,09  	16  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuip, Amber           	LC1	NED	52,70  	17  PR 	1.49,79	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maijenburg, Lotte     	LC1	NED	53,49  	18  PR 	1.52,01	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ter Hofstede, Julia   	LC1	NED	54,75  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,39  	1   SB 	
Visser, Bente         	LA1	NED	54,82  	20  PR 	1.55,28	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nijziel, Dionne       	LB1	NED	55,00  	21  SB 	1.55,31	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Postmus, Marije       	LC1	NED	55,15  	22  PR 	1.56,71	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Visser, Annelies   	LC1	NED	1.01,49	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,81  	2   SB 	
Kuin, Yvonne          	L60	NED	1.07,36	24     	       	       	       	       	7.24,86	4   SB 	       	       	
Praag, Nikita         	LA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huizink, Lieke        	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.55,19	1   PR 	       	       	
Mooijman, Melissa     	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.57,76	2   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		
Clazing, Stephan      	MN1	NED	38,61  	1   SB 	       	       	1.59,74	2   SB 	       	       	
de Hoogd, Yanick      	MB2	NED	38,75  	2      	       	       	1.57,77	1   PR 	       	       	
Tielemans, Pascal     	MN1	NED	41,41  	3   SB 	       	       	2.04,86	4   SB 	       	       	
Brommersma, Chris     	MB2	NED	41,69  	4      	       	       	2.04,36	3      	       	       	
Clazing, Coen         	MB2	NED	42,59  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Buijsman, Jelle       	MSA	NED	42,91  	6   SB 	1.28,38	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Metselaar, Patrick    	M35	NED	43,39  	7   SB 	1.27,25	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Eig, Menno        	MB1	NED	43,67  	8      	1.29,23	3      	       	       	       	       	
Zweed, Patrick        	MN1	NED	43,75  	9   SB 	       	       	2.15,86	8   SB 	       	       	
Boland, Edzard        	M45	NED	43,85  	10  SB 	       	       	2.11,03	5   SB 	       	       	
Meester, Jan          	MB1	NED	44,02  	11     	       	       	2.13,47	6   PR 	       	       	
Hoffer, Jurre         	MB1	NED	44,20  	12     	1.30,71	4      	       	       	       	       	
Zwaan, Dirk           	MSA	NED	44,65  	13     	       	       	       	       	11,65  	1   SB 	
van Westrienen, Thomas	MB1	NED	44,73  	14     	       	       	2.13,69	7   PR 	       	       	
Postmus, Thijmen      	MB2	NED	45,17  	15  PR 	       	       	2.23,24	10  PR 	       	       	
Waal, Teun            	MB2	NED	45,39  	16  PR 	       	       	2.24,69	11  PR 	       	       	
Bierman, Lasse        	MB1	NED	45,95  	17  PR 	1.34,30	6      	       	       	       	       	
van Driel, Finn       	MB2	NED	46,38  	18  PR 	1.33,88	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kee, Tim              	MC2	NED	46,39  	19  PR 	1.34,37	7      	       	       	       	       	
Verloop, Rennie       	M60	NED	46,40  	20     	       	       	2.17,87	9   SB 	       	       	
Brommersma, Elmer     	MC2	NED	46,84  	21  PR 	1.35,65	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Piet         	M55	NED	47,75  	22     	       	       	2.25,42	12     	       	       	
Kuijper, Joep         	MB1	NED	48,14  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,23  	2   SB 	
Vlieland, Stijn       	MYA	NED	49,07  	24     	       	       	       	       	12,91  	3      	
Bakker, Pepijn        	MC2	NED	49,63  	25     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Ham, Joran            	MA2	NED	50,29  	26     	1.43,85	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Reus, Arno            	M50	NED	51,52  	27  SB 	1.49,02	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Roo, Thomas        	MC1	NED	52,93  	28     	1.54,58	11     	       	       	       	       	
Thijsse, Thomas       	MC2	NED	59,78  	29     	2.10,93	12     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names