AMLW Selecties
Leeuwarden (NED)
23 October 2021

Women
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		300m 		
Iskes, Manon           	LA2	NED	42,49  	1   PR 	       	       	2.16,03	6      	       	       	
van Schaik, Sterre     	LB2	NED	42,49  	1   PR 	       	       	2.13,20	3   PR 	       	       	
Narain, Lataesha       	LA1	NED	42,54  	3   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Iskes, Daphne          	LA2	NED	42,70  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
de Vos, Julia          	LB1	NED	43,00  	5   SB 	       	       	2.16,09	7   PR 	       	       	
van der Spek, Marije   	LA2	NED	43,04  	6   SB 	       	       	2.15,50	5   SB 	       	       	
Donoghue, Tara         	LN1	IRL	43,38  	7   SB 	       	       	2.13,17	2   SB 	       	       	
Brommer, Esmée         	LA1	NED	43,77  	8   SB 	       	       	2.17,72	9   SB 	       	       	
Huizink, Lieke         	LC2	NED	43,94  	9   PR 	1.27,40	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koster, Emma           	LA1	NED	44,04  	10  PR 	       	       	2.12,38	1   PR 	       	       	
van Duin, Judith       	LB1	NED	44,20  	11     	       	       	2.22,47	14  SB 	       	       	
Linssen, Laura         	LB2	NED	44,24  	12  SB 	       	       	2.20,69	12  PR 	       	       	
Redder, Maartje        	LB2	NED	44,27  	13  PR 	       	       	2.14,94	4   PR 	       	       	
Hersi, Quinty          	LC1	NED	44,51  	14  PR 	1.30,53	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Entius, Noor           	LB1	NED	44,58  	15  SB 	       	       	2.25,75	16     	       	       	
van Komen, Maite       	LB2	NED	44,61  	16  SB 	       	       	2.18,89	10  SB 	       	       	
Schieman, Roos         	LB2	NED	44,62  	17  PR 	1.30,85	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Knook, Elles           	LB1	NED	44,75  	18  PR 	1.31,69	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Praag, Nikita          	LA2	NED	44,75  	18     	       	       	2.16,90	8      	       	       	
Oussoren, Sharissa     	LC2	NED	44,89  	20     	1.31,63	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Hall, Mimi         	LC2	NED	45,21  	21  PR 	1.31,16	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maijenburg, Mirte      	LB2	NED	45,27  	22  SB 	1.33,95	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Harder, Sari           	LC1	NED	45,76  	23  PR 	1.32,89	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Könst, Anouk           	LB1	NED	45,80  	24     	       	       	2.20,55	11  PR 	       	       	
de Wildt, Evy          	LC2	NED	45,92  	25  PR 	1.36,58	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brink, Fleur           	LA1	NED	46,06  	26  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Vinken, Valerie        	LB1	NED	46,24  	27  PR 	1.33,96	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fransen, Emma          	LA1	NED	46,35  	28     	       	       	2.21,02	13  SB 	       	       	
Veerman, Indy          	LC1	NED	46,71  	29     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Nieuwland, Luna        	LC2	NED	46,73  	30  SB 	1.35,77	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Moerman, Sophie (2005) 	LB2	NED	46,74  	31  PR 	       	       	2.24,68	15  PR 	       	       	
Klercq, Cira           	LC1	NED	46,87  	32  PR 	1.38,73	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Verbeek, Iris          	LC2	NED	46,98  	33  PR 	1.31,79	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bierma, Ilse           	LC2	NED	47,04  	34     	1.35,46	14     	       	       	       	       	
Houtenbos, Fenne       	LC1	NED	47,08  	35  PR 	1.33,53	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Elenbaas, Cleo         	LB1	NED	47,40  	36     	1.33,84	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schuitemaker, Jitte    	LB2	NED	47,54  	37  SB 	1.35,26	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Yara              	LC1	NED	47,87  	38  PR 	1.36,35	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Esmée (2007)   	LC2	NED	48,62  	39     	1.40,72	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ho, Linh               	LC2	NED	49,98  	40  PR 	1.41,34	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sijbrandij, Anna (2006)	LC2	NED	50,18  	41     	1.42,15	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mur, Mariël            	LYA	NED	50,23  	42  PR 	1.43,47	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rüdiger, Pia           	LC1	NED	50,32  	43  PR 	1.43,97	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dekker, Anna           	LC1	NED	50,48  	44     	1.44,43	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Wende            	LC1	NED	52,38  	45  PR 	1.43,47	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lolkema, Julia         	LC1	NED	54,09  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	34,42  	2   SB 	
Rüdiger, Esther        	LYA	NED	54,91  	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,72  	1   SB 	
Heersink, Maud         	LYC	NED	59,60  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	37,53  	3   SB 	
Meeuwenoord, Noanna    	LYD	NED	1.09,69	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,59  	4   SB 	
Fransen, Jet           	LB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		300m 		
van den Bos, Mats      	MB2	NED	38,21  	1      	       	       	1.57,38	1      	       	       	
de Hoogd, Yanick       	MB2	NED	38,87  	2      	       	       	2.01,11	8   SB 	       	       	
Brandse, Sander        	MA1	NED	39,14  	3   PR 	       	       	1.59,19	4   PR 	       	       	
van Mieghem, Jesper    	MB2	NED	39,51  	4   PR 	       	       	2.01,24	9   PR 	       	       	
Plug, Jelle            	MB2	NED	39,55  	5   PR 	       	       	1.59,24	5   PR 	       	       	
Mooijman, Jan          	MC2	NED	39,71  	6   PR 	1.18,47	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Ham, Freek     	MB2	NED	39,71  	6   PR 	       	       	1.58,84	3   PR 	       	       	
de Smit, Simon         	MA1	NED	39,90  	8      	       	       	1.59,84	6   PR 	       	       	
Vergeer, Rens          	MB1	NED	39,99  	9   PR 	       	       	2.04,63	12  PR 	       	       	
Boersma, Arjen         	MC2	NED	40,24  	10  PR 	1.20,94	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Groenewoud, Paul       	MA1	NED	40,25  	11  PR 	1.22,33	5      	       	       	       	       	
Witkam, Morris         	MA1	NED	40,25  	11  PR 	       	       	2.00,70	7   PR 	       	       	
Elshof, Tobias         	MB1	NED	40,27  	13  PR 	       	       	2.03,46	10  PR 	       	       	
Vermunt, Sam           	MB1	NED	40,78  	14  PR 	       	       	2.08,23	13  PR 	       	       	
Halfweeg, Jens         	MC2	NED	41,33  	15  PR 	1.25,17	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Berkhout, Chris        	MC2	NED	41,34  	16     	1.22,28	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brommersma, Chris      	MB2	NED	41,44  	17     	       	       	2.03,75	11  PR 	       	       	
Verkade, Stijn         	MB2	NED	42,28  	18  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Wynia, Jorrit          	MB2	NED	42,32  	19  PR 	1.24,18	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Niessink, Mateo        	MC2	NED	42,56  	20  PR 	1.24,75	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Stuijvenberg, Luuk 	MB1	NED	42,63  	21  PR 	1.24,68	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gunnink, Samuel        	MC2	NED	42,67  	22     	1.24,24	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Verdel, Tim            	MB1	NED	42,71  	23  PR 	       	       	2.10,22	14  PR 	       	       	
Demoed, Vester         	MB1	NED	42,92  	24  PR 	1.23,53	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Nathan           	MC2	NED	43,16  	25     	1.33,85	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bader, Robin           	MB1	NED	43,23  	26     	       	       	2.14,32	17     	       	       	
Meijer, Tom            	MB1	NED	43,25  	27  PR 	1.26,68	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Komen, Ids         	MB1	NED	43,46  	28     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Has, Stefan            	MC2	NED	43,60  	29  PR 	1.26,43	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
ter Hoeve, Lieuwe      	MC2	NED	43,65  	30  PR 	1.26,78	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Daan             	MC1	NED	44,11  	31  PR 	1.29,06	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Niels          	MC1	NED	44,41  	32  PR 	1.30,58	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meester, Jan           	MB1	NED	44,71  	33  PR 	       	       	2.13,62	15  PR 	       	       	
van Westrienen, Thomas 	MB1	NED	44,73  	34     	       	       	2.13,71	16  PR 	       	       	
Nolen, Gijs            	MC1	NED	45,16  	35     	1.28,94	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meeuwenoord, Yoshua    	MC1	NED	45,74  	36  PR 	1.30,55	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Hauw, Wouter   	MSA	NED	45,93  	37  SB 	1.35,84	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Vliet, Friso       	MC1	NED	46,15  	38  PR 	1.33,07	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Hall, Moos         	MYA	NED	47,54  	39     	1.38,22	25     	       	       	       	       	
Kipping, Wiebe         	MB1	NED	47,58  	40  PR 	1.36,10	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Crielaers, Loïc        	MC1	NED	47,62  	41  PR 	1.36,79	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koster, Dennis         	MC2	NED	51,27  	42  PR 	1.46,27	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Olden, Ishan           	MYA	NED	52,59  	43  PR 	1.46,03	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haenen, Dion           	MC1	NED	53,26  	44  PR 	1.49,93	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eikhoudt, Maurits      	MC2	NED	53,87  	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,94  	2   SB 	
Crebas, Ids            	MYC	NED	57,30  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	36,97  	3   SB 	
Rüdiger, Stefan        	M50	NED	58,31  	47  SB 	1.59,03	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nijenhuis, Vanya       	MYC	NED	1.02,56	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,41  	4   SB 	
Olden, Ruan            	MYE	NED	1.05,84	49     	       	       	       	       	40,17  	5   SB 	
Steenbeek, Jim         	MYA	NED	1.07,85	50  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,71  	1   SB 	
van der Maazen, Rens   	MYA	NED	1.11,73	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,54  	6   SB 	
Huizinga, Sven         	MC1	NED	       	DNF    	1.20,72	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dielissen, Ward        	MB2	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	1.58,17	2   PR 	       	       	
Zautsen, Sjors         	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	1.27,61	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names