Trainingswedstrijd NK-Deelnemers
Heerenveen (NED)
23 October 2021

Women
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m		
Leerdam, Jutta        	LN4	NED	38,04  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle     	LN3	NED	38,28  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione        	LSA	NED	38,31  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fledderus, Marrit     	LN2	NED	38,34  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	38,43  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,65  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Drost, Helga          	LN4	NED	38,74  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beuling, Femke        	LN3	NED	38,88  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lancee, Gioya         	LN4	NED	38,97  	9   PR 	1.16,81	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Beijnum, Marit    	LN2	NED	38,98  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen           	L35	NED	39,01  	11  SB 	1.15,13	1      	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha  	LN1	NED	39,34  	12  PR 	1.19,73	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou      	LA1	NED	39,39  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Kim           	LN2	NED	40,35  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi   	LN4	NED	40,41  	15  PR 	       	       	2.02,14	1   PR 	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline     	LSA	NED	40,53  	16  SB 	1.19,20	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien      	LN3	NED	40,55  	17  SB 	1.19,19	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jonkers, Sterre       	LN4	NED	42,31  	18     	       	       	2.06,24	2      	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle    	LSA	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	       	       	1.15,57	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte       	L30	NED	       	       	1.15,69	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe       	LN1	NED	       	       	1.17,26	5      	       	       	       	       	
Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	       	       	1.17,39	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lugters, Maud         	LN2	NED	       	       	1.18,45	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Groot, Robin          	LN2	NED	       	       	1.18,57	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Groenewoud, Jade      	LA1	NED	       	       	1.18,69	9      	       	       	       	       	
Vijn, Evelien         	LA2	NED	       	       	1.19,59	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Conijn, Merel         	LN1	NED	       	       	1.19,99	14     	       	       	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi        	LN3	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)  	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,15	3      	       	       	
Visser, Esmee         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
N'tab, Dai Dai        	MSA	NED	34,89  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	34,94  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verbij, Kai           	MSA	NED	35,06  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN3	NED	35,13  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald        	M35	NED	35,32  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liiv, Marten          	MSA	EST	35,34  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,42  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hollaar, Louis        	MN4	NED	35,63  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westenbroek, Stefan   	MN1	NED	35,66  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas     	MSA	NED	35,67  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yoro, Serge           	MN3	NED	35,74  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Essen, Mika       	MN3	NED	35,87  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MSA	NED	36,04  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron         	M30	NED	36,09  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kemp, Sven            	MN2	NED	36,27  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Broos, Armand         	MN2	NED	36,35  	16     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin        	MN3	NED	36,40  	17  SB 	       	       	1.53,53	4      	       	       	       	       	
Wennemars, Joep       	MA2	NED	36,46  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vos, Kayo             	MA2	NED	36,72  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fredriks, Chris       	MA2	NED	36,74  	20  PR 	       	       	1.50,24	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
d' Huy, Niels         	MN1	NED	37,04  	21     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Egberts, Sijmen       	MA1	NED	38,07  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kersten, Cornelius    	MSA	GBR	       	WDR    	1.09,78	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.08,99	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly           	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,24	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,66	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Snel, Tijmen          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,87	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs          	M30	NED	       	       	1.09,93	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Workum, Jordy     	MN2	NED	       	       	1.11,56	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse       	MN1	NED	       	       	1.12,35	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Botman, Janno         	MN3	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan      	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.46,77	1      	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart          	M30	BEL	       	       	       	       	1.47,04	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vergeer, Yves         	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Patrick        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.38,90	1      	       	       	
Kramer, Sven          	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,13	2   SB 	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,46	3      	       	       	
Jansman, Kars         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,51	4   SB 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Lex         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,67	5   PR 	       	       	
Talsma, Marwin        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,51	6   SB 	       	       	
de Glee, Rinze Bart   	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,89	7   PR 	       	       	
Woelders, Lars        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,91	1   PR 	
Prins, Tim            	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.53,12	2   PR 	
Hollaar, Matthieu     	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.00,33	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names