Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
23 October 2021

Women
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bosiek, Karolina       	LN3	POL	39,70  	1   SB 	1.18,67	1      	       	       	       	       	
Baran, Martyna         	LN2	POL	40,58  	2   SB 	1.22,67	6      	       	       	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LN2	POL	40,86  	3   SB 	1.20,13	2      	       	       	       	       	
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC2	POL	41,25  	4      	       	       	2.13,06	1   PR 	       	       	
Królikowska, Aleksandra	LB1	POL	41,89  	5   PR 	       	       	2.15,46	2   PR 	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena     	LA1	POL	41,96  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	LSA	POL	42,73  	7   SB 	1.21,69	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Zofia           	LC2	POL	43,10  	8   SB 	1.26,42	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hurdjiy, Daria         	LA1	UKR	43,19  	9      	1.29,07	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sączek, Zuzanna        	LA2	POL	43,89  	10  SB 	1.30,18	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hnatiuk, Hanna         	LB1	UKR	45,78  	11  PR 	       	       	2.27,33	3   PR 	       	       	
Domitrz, Helena        	LYA	POL	47,10  	12  SB 	1.39,96	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	LC1	POL	47,56  	13     	1.39,36	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Styk, Marzena          	LC2	POL	49,38  	14  SB 	1.39,13	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN3	POL	       	       	1.21,28	3      	       	       	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga          	LN3	POL	       	       	1.22,49	5      	       	       	       	       	
Smejda, Iga            	LB1	POL	       	       	1.25,80	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja            	LA1	POL	       	       	1.29,23	10     	       	       	       	       	
Danielik, Paula        	LB2	POL	       	       	1.29,73	11     	       	       	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja         	LN2	POL	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia           	LB2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,72	1      	

Men
Name                   			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN3	POL	36,55  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	36,69  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan           	MN4	POL	37,11  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MB2	POL	37,32  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr         	MN2	POL	38,14  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz      	MSA	POL	38,18  	6   SB 	       	       	1.13,63	3      	       	       	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech     	MA1	POL	38,31  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.55,19	1   PR 	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz        	MB1	POL	38,59  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,43	3   PR 	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip        	MA1	POL	39,49  	9      	       	       	       	       	2.04,35	6   SB 	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław     	MSA	POL	39,93  	10  SB 	       	       	1.20,54	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Czechoski, Kacper      	MC2	POL	40,22  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.09,75	7   PR 	       	       	
Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MB1	POL	40,44  	12     	       	       	       	       	2.02,84	5   PR 	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	40,49  	13  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Królikowski, Stanisław 	MC1	POL	43,67  	14  SB 	       	       	1.36,70	8      	       	       	       	       	
Skryplov, Vladislav    	MA1	UKR	44,44  	15     	       	       	       	       	2.25,16	9   PR 	       	       	
Piekielny, Norbert     	MSA	POL	44,92  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,32	3   PR 	
Dublas, Łukasz         	MB1	POL	45,18  	17  PR 	45,63  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shynkar, Vladislav     	MA2	UKR	45,44  	18     	       	       	       	       	2.19,49	8   SB 	       	       	
Wełnicki, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	46,85  	19     	       	       	1.45,14	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Duliński, Krzysztof    	MB1	POL	47,78  	20  PR 	       	       	1.41,89	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fidler, Jakub          	MB1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MA1	POL	       	DNF    	39,74  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew       	M35	POL	       	       	       	       	1.11,02	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid     	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.12,38	2      	       	       	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MB2	POL	       	       	       	       	1.14,93	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj        	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	1.16,73	5      	       	       	       	       	
Pluta, Antoni          	MB2	POL	       	       	       	       	1.22,00	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał         	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian    	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,52	2      	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MB2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,46	4   SB 	       	       	
Janicki, Artur         	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,69	1   SB 	
Palka, Szymon          	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,20	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names