Russia Cup 1
Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту, I этап
Kolomna (RUS)
20 - 22 October 2021

Women
Name                        	                            			500m    		3000m  		1000m     		1500m  		
                            	                            			20 Oct  		20 Oct 		21 Oct    		22 Oct 		
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	RUS	37,97   	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,56   	5   SB 	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	38,03   	2   SB 	       	       	1.15,88   	1   SB 	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	38,15   	3   SB 	       	       	1.16,28   	3   SB 	1.59,87	2   SB 	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	38,65   	4   SB 	       	       	1.16,08   	2   SB 	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L35	RUS	39,40(5)	5   SB 	       	       	1.19,70   	8   SB 	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	RUS	39,40(5)	5   SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	39,65   	7   PR 	       	       	1.16,42   	4   PR 	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	RUS	39,73   	8   SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	40,17(0)	9   SB 	       	       	1.17,01   	6   SB 	1.56,72	1   SB 	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	40,17(5)	10  PR 	       	       	1.19,63   	7   SB 	       	       	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	40,34   	11  SB 	       	       	          	WDR    	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	40,71   	12     	       	       	1.22,04   	12  PR 	2.07,40	14  PR 	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	40,87   	13  SB 	4.16,64	4   SB 	          	       	2.02,33	5   SB 	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	RUS	40,89   	14  SB 	       	       	1.21,90   	11  SB 	2.08,40	16  SB 	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LSA	RUS	41,11   	15  SB 	       	       	1.22,08   	13  SB 	2.11,90	23  SB 	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LN1	RUS	41,14   	16     	       	       	1.21,84   	10     	2.06,42	10  SB 	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LN1	RUS	41,25   	17  SB 	       	       	1.23,03   	18  PR 	2.06,73	12  PR 	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN2	RUS	41,30   	18  SB 	       	       	1.24,01   	21  SB 	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN2	RUS	41,32   	19     	       	       	1.20,12   	9   PR 	2.05,65	7      	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN3	RUS	41,34   	20  SB 	       	       	1.22,82   	17  SB 	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN3	RUS	41,39   	21  SB 	       	       	1.22,81   	16  SB 	2.09,98	19  SB 	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LN1	RUS	41,87   	22  SB 	       	       	1.22,39   	14  SB 	2.06,61	11  SB 	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LN1	RUS	41,95   	23  SB 	       	       	          	DNF    	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	42,01   	24  SB 	4.28,14	8   PR 	          	       	2.07,00	13  PR 	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LN1	RUS	42,06   	25  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	42,10   	26  SB 	4.30,65	10  PR 	          	       	2.09,15	17  PR 	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN2	RUS	42,42   	27  SB 	       	       	1.23,95(7)	20  PR 	       	       	
Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна               	LN1	RUS	42,43   	28  SB 	4.33,73	11  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина           	LN1	RUS	42,54   	29  PR 	       	       	1.24,52   	23  PR 	2.11,79	22  PR 	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	RUS	42,80   	30     	       	       	1.22,62   	15  SB 	2.08,27	15  PR 	
Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	43,32   	31  SB 	       	       	1.25,68   	24  PR 	       	       	
Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина          	LN1	RUS	43,47   	32  PR 	       	       	1.31,05   	29  PR 	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LN1	RUS	43,55   	33     	       	       	1.27,02   	25  SB 	       	       	
Konstantinova, Ekaterina    	Константинова, Екатерина    	LSA	RUS	43,65   	34  PR 	       	       	1.23,95(1)	19  PR 	2.06,07	8   PR 	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	RUS	43,71   	35  PR 	4.55,18	18  PR 	1.27,92   	27  PR 	2.17,65	27  PR 	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	RUS	43,96   	36  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN4	RUS	44,05   	37  SB 	4.35,85	13  SB 	          	       	2.12,49	24  SB 	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN4	RUS	44,22   	38     	4.45,32	16  SB 	1.27,13   	26  SB 	2.14,09	25     	
Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LN1	RUS	44,27   	39  SB 	4.50,37	17  SB 	1.28,81   	28  SB 	2.16,30	26  SB 	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	RUS	44,63   	40  SB 	       	       	1.33,07   	30  SB 	2.28,15	28  SB 	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.06,43	1   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	RUS	        	       	4.13,94	2   SB 	          	       	2.02,05	4   PR 	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	        	       	4.15,82	3   SB 	          	       	2.01,89	3   SB 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.23,59	5   SB 	          	       	2.05,10	6   PR 	
Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.25,75	6   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.26,67	7      	          	       	2.06,22	9   SB 	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN2	RUS	        	       	4.29,79	9   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN3	RUS	        	       	4.34,47	12  PR 	          	       	2.10,41	21     	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.36,68	14  SB 	          	       	2.10,27	20  SB 	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.40,11	15  SB 	1.24,28   	22     	2.09,39	18     	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m    		5000m  		1000m     		1500m     		
                            	                            			20 Oct  		20 Oct 		21 Oct    		22 Oct    		
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	34,70   	1   SB 	       	       	1.08,94   	1   SB 	          	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	RUS	35,83   	2   PR 	       	       	1.10,48   	4   PR 	          	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	35,87   	3   SB 	       	       	1.11,00   	6   SB 	1.49,66   	9   SB 	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	36,00   	4      	       	       	1.11,22(0)	9   SB 	          	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	M30	RUS	36,12   	5   SB 	       	       	1.11,33   	11  SB 	          	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN2	RUS	36,44   	6   SB 	       	       	1.11,18(3)	7   SB 	1.49,35   	7   SB 	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN3	RUS	36,65   	7   SB 	       	       	1.11,22(3)	10  SB 	1.52,15   	17     	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	36,74   	8      	       	       	1.13,62   	25  SB 	          	       	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	36,75   	9      	       	       	1.11,18(4)	8   SB 	1.50,43   	11  SB 	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MN3	RUS	36,80   	10     	       	       	1.13,37   	21     	          	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN4	RUS	36,82   	11  SB 	       	       	1.10,54   	5   SB 	          	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	RUS	36,97   	12  SB 	       	       	1.12,15   	16  PR 	1.52,32   	19  SB 	
Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп              	MA2	RUS	37,16   	13  SB 	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	RUS	37,17   	14  SB 	       	       	1.13,21   	18  SB 	1.53,45   	30  PR 	
Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA2	RUS	37,19   	15  PR 	       	       	          	       	1.52,58(6)	22  SB 	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MSA	RUS	37,20   	16     	       	       	1.11,98   	15     	1.48,93   	5   SB 	
Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	RUS	37,27   	17  SB 	       	       	1.12,80   	17  SB 	1.53,46   	31  SB 	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	RUS	37,29   	18     	       	       	1.13,36   	20  SB 	1.54,49   	38     	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	RUS	37,33(3)	19     	       	       	1.11,36   	12  PR 	1.49,38   	8   PR 	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений              	MN1	RUS	37,33(9)	20  PR 	       	       	1.13,40   	22  SB 	          	       	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	37,36   	21     	       	       	1.11,80   	14  SB 	          	       	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MN1	RUS	37,55   	22  SB 	       	       	1.13,49   	23  SB 	1.52,58(0)	21  SB 	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	RUS	37,56   	23     	       	       	1.13,51   	24  PR 	1.54,91   	39  PR 	
Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)      	MA2	RUS	37,59   	24  SB 	       	       	          	       	1.51,91   	14  PR 	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл              	MN1	RUS	37,60   	25     	       	       	1.13,94   	26     	          	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	37,61   	26  SB 	7.09,40	19     	          	       	1.54,33   	34     	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN3	RUS	37,68   	27  SB 	       	       	1.13,32   	19  SB 	1.52,68   	24  SB 	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MN2	RUS	37,83   	28  SB 	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	RUS	38,01(4)	29  PR 	6.58,79	12  PR 	          	       	1.54,47   	37     	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MN2	RUS	38,01(7)	30  SB 	7.01,20	14  SB 	          	       	1.52,75   	25  PR 	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MN3	RUS	38,09   	31  SB 	       	       	1.14,88(6)	28     	          	       	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	RUS	38,20   	32     	       	       	1.14,88(1)	27  PR 	1.56,68   	42  PR 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)      	MSA	RUS	38,28   	33  SB 	       	       	1.17,10   	31  SB 	2.02,38   	53     	
Kononov, Semen              	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	RUS	38,37   	34  PR 	6.56,21	9   PR 	          	       	1.53,04   	28  PR 	
Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MN2	RUS	38,38   	35  SB 	       	       	1.14,89   	29  SB 	1.58,26   	45  SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN4	RUS	38,42   	36  SB 	6.51,58	7      	          	       	1.52,62   	23  SB 	
Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав            	MN1	RUS	38,45   	37     	       	       	1.17,48   	33  SB 	          	       	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман             	MN1	RUS	38,46(6)	38  SB 	       	       	1.19,89   	39  SB 	          	       	
Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN3	RUS	38,46(7)	39  PR 	6.56,46	10  PR 	          	       	1.53,19   	29  PR 	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	RUS	38,74   	40  SB 	       	       	1.15,20   	30  PR 	1.53,81(7)	32  PR 	
Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	38,96   	41  SB 	       	       	1.17,61   	34  SB 	          	       	
Rodionov, Kirill (2000)     	Родионов, Кирилл (2000)     	MN3	RUS	39,16   	42  PR 	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Skripnik, Egor              	Скрипник, Егор              	MN1	RUS	39,18   	43  SB 	       	       	1.20,73   	42  SB 	          	       	
Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	39,21   	44  SB 	7.15,46	22  PR 	1.17,27   	32  PR 	1.58,15   	44  PR 	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим              	MN1	RUS	39,22   	45  SB 	       	       	1.20,01   	40  SB 	          	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	RUS	39,34   	46     	6.46,01	5   PR 	          	       	1.54,41   	36  PR 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	39,50   	47  PR 	7.14,72	21  SB 	          	       	1.57,82   	43  PR 	
Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	RUS	39,80   	48  SB 	       	       	1.18,98   	37  SB 	2.01,74   	52  SB 	
Vershinin, Artem            	Вершинин, Артем             	MN1	RUS	40,67   	49  PR 	7.21,03	23  PR 	1.20,19   	41  SB 	2.00,26   	49  PR 	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	RUS	41,04   	50  PR 	7.12,71	20  PR 	          	       	2.01,45   	50  SB 	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман              	MN1	RUS	41,15   	51     	       	       	1.19,31   	38  SB 	2.01,54   	51  SB 	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MN1	RUS	41,16   	52     	       	DNF    	          	       	2.00,08   	48  SB 	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)       	MN1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	1.18,08   	36     	          	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.24,99	1   SB 	          	       	1.46,75   	2   SB 	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.33,54	2   PR 	          	       	1.50,19   	10  PR 	
Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN4	RUS	        	       	6.40,78	3   SB 	          	       	          	       	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	        	       	6.45,16	4   SB 	          	       	1.52,45   	20  SB 	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	RUS	        	       	6.49,54	6   SB 	          	       	1.54,35   	35  SB 	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN3	RUS	        	       	6.52,18	8   SB 	          	       	1.51,08   	13  SB 	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.58,57	11  PR 	          	       	1.53,81(8)	33  PR 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MN2	RUS	        	       	6.59,17	13  SB 	          	       	1.52,13   	16  SB 	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MN2	RUS	        	       	7.01,31	15  PR 	          	       	1.55,84   	41  SB 	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN2	RUS	        	       	7.01,32	16  SB 	          	       	1.52,88   	26  PR 	
Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел              	MA2	RUS	        	       	7.02,19	17     	          	       	1.51,95   	15  PR 	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	RUS	        	       	7.06,34	18  SB 	          	       	1.55,51   	40  SB 	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.23,39	24     	          	       	          	       	
Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	M30	RUS	        	       	7.23,91	25  SB 	          	       	1.59,07   	46  SB 	
Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита             	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.31,43	26  SB 	1.17,92   	35     	1.59,94   	47     	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M35	RUS	        	       	       	DNF    	          	       	          	       	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	DNF    	          	       	          	DNF    	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.09,84   	2   SB 	          	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,28   	3   SB 	          	       	
Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод              	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.11,76   	13  PR 	1.52,22   	18  SB 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M35	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.46,49   	1   PR 	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.48,40   	3   SB 	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.48,71   	4   PR 	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.49,16   	6   PR 	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.50,46   	12     	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.52,89   	27  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names