Holland Cup / Rabobank 1 / IJsselcup
Deventer (NED)
16 October 2021

Women
Name                     			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
Stollenga, Esmé          	LSA	NED	38,82  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte          	L30	NED	39,46  	2      	2.00,04	3      	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	39,54  	3      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	39,61  	4      	       	       	1.19,78	6      	       	       	
Smit, Pien               	LA1	NED	39,62  	5      	       	       	1.20,26	11     	       	       	
Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	39,77  	6      	       	       	1.19,50	4      	       	       	
Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	39,78  	7      	2.02,96	10     	1.19,18	1      	       	       	
Lugters, Maud            	LN2	NED	39,80  	8      	       	       	1.20,14	10     	       	       	
van Beijnum, Marit       	LN2	NED	39,86  	9      	       	       	1.19,97	8      	       	       	
de Boer, Myrthe          	LN1	NED	39,95  	10     	1.59,46	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha     	LN1	NED	40,11  	11     	       	       	1.20,47	13  PR 	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou         	LA1	NED	40,12  	12     	2.09,37	23     	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Anna            	LN2	NED	40,20  	13     	       	       	1.21,48	19     	       	       	
Bannink, Danouk          	LSA	NED	40,24  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bats, Leonie             	LN1	NED	40,27  	15     	2.02,26	8      	1.19,31	3      	4.22,51	7      	
Hersman, Pien            	LA1	NED	40,32  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dul, Elisa               	LN4	NED	40,39  	17  SB 	2.00,01	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia           	LSA	GBR	40,41  	18     	       	       	1.20,29	12     	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	40,61  	19     	2.05,13	14     	1.20,66	15     	       	       	
Talsma, Kim              	LN2	NED	40,71  	20  PR 	2.00,68	5   PR 	1.19,21	2      	4.23,82	10     	
Westerhuis, Ramona       	LA2	NED	40,73  	21     	       	       	1.22,38	22     	       	       	
Kas, Sylke               	LN1	NED	40,94  	22     	       	       	1.22,35	21     	       	       	
Duizendstraal, Amber     	LA2	NED	40,99  	23     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Groenewoud, Jade         	LA1	NED	41,10  	24     	2.01,68	7      	       	WDR    	4.20,59	5      	
Bouaziz, Yasmine         	LA1	NED	41,49  	25     	       	       	1.25,83	25     	       	       	
van der Meer, Amy        	LN1	NED	41,76  	26     	2.08,38	21     	       	       	       	       	
Kiel, Esther             	LSA	NED	       	       	2.00,07	4      	1.19,80	7   SB 	4.15,54	2      	
Conijn, Merel            	LN1	NED	       	       	2.01,02	6      	1.20,00	9      	4.16,38	3      	
Vijn, Evelien            	LA2	NED	       	       	2.02,68	9      	       	       	4.17,93	4      	
Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	       	       	2.03,41	11     	1.20,62	14  SB 	4.22,44	6   SB 	
Verhaar, Paulien         	LN3	NED	       	       	2.03,61	12  SB 	1.20,74	16     	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi      	LN4	NED	       	       	2.04,96	13     	1.22,02	20     	4.30,92	16     	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie      	LA1	NED	       	       	2.05,71	15     	       	       	4.22,69	8      	
Westra, Sanne            	LA2	NED	       	       	2.05,72	16     	1.20,95	17     	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)     	LN1	NED	       	       	2.06,37	17  SB 	       	       	4.24,01	11     	
Schaaf, Jildou           	LA1	NED	       	       	2.06,42	18     	1.21,47	18     	       	       	
van Voorden, Eline       	LN2	NED	       	       	2.06,47	19     	       	       	4.28,15	14     	
Jonkers, Sterre          	LN4	NED	       	       	2.06,74	20     	       	       	4.27,08	12     	
Prenger, Yael            	LA2	NED	       	       	2.09,24	22     	       	       	4.32,66	17     	
Steunenberg, Marit       	LSA	NED	       	       	2.09,57	24     	1.24,09	24     	       	       	
Tempert, Lidia           	LN2	NED	       	       	2.10,11	25     	       	       	4.33,49	19     	
Beuling, Femke           	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	1.19,71	5      	       	       	
Kleinsman, Nienke        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.23,15	23     	       	       	
Schouten, Irene          	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,86	1   TR 	
Groot, Robin             	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,08	9      	
Dedden, Ineke            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,49	13     	
van Koppen, Veerle       	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,86	15     	
Bennis, Tjilde           	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,02	18     	

Men
Name                     			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
Prins, Tim               	MA1	NED	35,90   	1   PR 	       	DQ     	1.11,53	4      	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	36,07   	2      	1.51,99	9      	1.12,40	12     	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	36,14   	3   SB 	       	       	1.13,79	23  SB 	       	       	
Hospes, Jesper           	M30	NED	36,19   	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	36,24   	5      	1.51,09	4      	1.11,67	5      	6.58,23	17     	
van Essen, Mika          	MN3	NED	36,27   	6      	       	       	1.12,02	7      	       	       	
Broos, Armand            	MN2	NED	36,31   	7      	       	       	1.13,28	21     	       	       	
Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	36,34   	8      	       	       	1.12,02	7      	       	       	
Diniz, Sebas             	MN1	NED	36,35   	9      	       	       	1.13,04	17     	       	       	
in 't Veld, Kai          	MN1	NED	36,41   	10  SB 	1.51,27	5      	1.12,39	11     	       	       	
Kemp, Sven               	MN2	NED	36,45   	11     	       	       	1.14,33	29     	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MSA	NED	36,52   	12     	1.54,83	26  SB 	1.11,35	3      	       	       	
Govers, Thijs            	MSA	NED	36,54   	13     	       	       	1.13,30	22     	       	       	
Siemons, Mats            	MA2	NED	36,56   	14     	       	WDR    	1.13,17	20     	       	       	
de Hair, Rem             	MN2	NED	36,57   	15  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Vos, Kayo                	MA2	NED	36,69   	16     	1.53,00	17     	1.12,36	10     	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef           	MN3	NED	36,70   	17     	       	       	1.13,87	25     	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin           	MN3	NED	36,73   	18     	       	       	1.14,00	26     	       	       	
d' Huy, Niels            	MN1	NED	36,83   	19     	       	       	1.12,82	15     	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep         	MSA	NED	36,87   	20     	1.52,00	10  SB 	1.11,93	6      	       	       	
Stuij, Pim               	MA2	NED	36,96   	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerrits, Jarle           	MN1	NED	36,97(1)	22     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
de Glee, Rinze Bart      	MA1	NED	36,97(9)	23     	1.52,76	14     	1.13,10	18     	       	       	
Vermaning, Watse         	MN3	NED	37,00   	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hollaar, Matthieu        	MA2	NED	37,01   	25     	1.52,82	15     	1.13,16	19     	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul          	MN2	NED	37,08   	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fredriks, Chris          	MA2	NED	37,12   	27     	1.52,32	12     	1.12,83	16     	       	       	
Veenje, Jur              	MN2	NED	37,23   	28     	1.51,28	6   SB 	1.12,49	14     	       	       	
Wierda, Gert             	MA2	NED	37,28   	29     	1.50,46	3      	1.12,41	13     	       	WDR    	
de Wit, Stein            	MA1	NED	37,31   	30     	       	       	1.14,09	28     	       	       	
Rieff, Jelle             	MA2	NED	37,59   	31     	       	       	1.15,65	32     	       	       	
Bergsma, Max             	MA1	NED	37,63   	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hollaar, Louis           	MN4	NED	        	       	1.48,36	1   SB 	1.10,82	1      	       	       	
de Boer, Tjerk           	MN4	NED	        	       	1.50,03	2   SB 	1.11,08	2   SB 	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse          	MN1	NED	        	       	1.51,86	7      	       	       	6.41,01	4      	
Egberts, Sijmen          	MA1	NED	        	       	1.51,87	8      	       	       	6.51,38	16     	
Slotegraaf, Remo         	MN1	NED	        	       	1.52,13	11     	       	       	6.41,99	9      	
Ramler, Victor           	MSA	NED	        	       	1.52,57	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Kluiver, Adriaan      	MN4	NED	        	       	1.52,86	16     	       	       	       	       	
Janissen, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	        	       	1.53,15	18     	       	       	6.43,99	11     	
Westra, Hidde            	MA1	NED	        	       	1.53,23	19     	       	       	       	       	
Maatman, Mervin          	MN1	NED	        	       	1.53,30	20     	1.13,83	24     	       	       	
Egbertsen, Tom           	MA1	NED	        	       	1.54,01	21     	       	       	       	       	
Meekma, Klaas            	MA2	NED	        	       	1.54,15	22     	       	       	       	       	
Springer, Stan           	MN1	NED	        	       	1.54,36	23     	1.15,20	31     	       	       	
Woelders, Lars           	MN1	NED	        	       	1.54,42	24     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd        	MSA	NED	        	       	1.54,50	25     	       	       	       	       	
Douma, Max               	MN3	NED	        	       	1.54,85	27     	1.14,02	27     	       	       	
van Vliet, Stan          	MA2	NED	        	       	1.55,65	28     	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	1.12,28	9   SB 	       	       	
Dalrymple, Ted           	MA1	NED	        	       	       	       	1.14,43	30     	       	       	
Westenbroek, Stefan      	MN1	NED	        	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Ariëns, Crispijn         	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,47	1   SB 	
de Vos, Jos              	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.38,85	2   SB 	
Vergeer, Yves            	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,23	3      	
Mol, Bart (1987)         	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,15	5   SB 	
van Workum, Jordy        	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,28	6   SB 	
Bouma, Ids               	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,93	7      	
Visser, Harm             	MN2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,96	8      	
Harink, Jordy            	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.43,62	10  SB 	
den Hertog, Sjoerd       	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.46,70	12  SB 	
Vreugdenhil, Bart        	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.48,79	13     	
Duivenvoorden, Colin     	MA2	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.49,30	14     	
Hoolwerf, Albertus (Bart)	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.49,62	15     	
Ooijevaar, Mark          	M35	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.59,47	18     	
van Dijk, Nino           	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	7.00,24	19     	
Stam, Remco              	MA1	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names