Norgescup 1
Stavanger (NOR)
16 - 17 October 2021

Women
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Oct 		16 Oct 		16 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN3	NOR	39,95  	1      	       	       	       	       	40,31  	1      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN2	NOR	41,35  	2      	       	       	4.22,10	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.05,54	3      	
Jagtøyen, Carina            	LSA	NOR	41,47  	3      	1.24,22	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By             	LN3	NOR	41,58  	4      	1.22,38	2      	       	       	41,61  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                 	LN2	NOR	41,78  	5   PR 	1.24,68	4   SB 	       	       	41,93  	3      	1.25,94	1      	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LN1	NOR	43,04  	6   SB 	       	       	4.33,74	6      	43,63  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Svenni, Hanna               	LN1	NOR	43,40  	7   SB 	       	       	4.31,22	4      	       	       	       	       	2.10,93	5   PR 	
Szygenda, Arwen             	LN1	NOR	43,82  	8      	1.27,29	5   SB 	       	       	43,49  	4      	       	       	2.14,27	6   SB 	
Wiklund, Ragne              	LN3	NOR	       	       	1.20,05	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,67	1   SB 	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	L30	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.16,82	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,12	2      	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.18,98	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.31,67	5      	       	       	       	       	2.07,77	4      	

Women - Junior
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Oct 		16 Oct 		16 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		
Haugland, Amalie            	LA1	NOR	41,66  	1   SB 	1.21,74	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,24	1      	
Solem, Martine              	LC2	NOR	43,67  	2      	1.28,11	6   PR 	       	       	43,46  	2   PR 	       	       	2.16,81	6   PR 	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LB1	NOR	43,81  	3   PR 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Norheim, Olina              	LB2	NOR	43,81  	3   PR 	1.29,11	7   SB 	       	       	43,84  	4      	       	       	2.19,69	8      	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA2	NOR	43,99  	5   SB 	1.26,61	4   SB 	       	       	43,58  	3   SB 	       	       	2.13,87	4   SB 	
Ulset, Sofie                	LA1	NOR	44,24  	6   SB 	1.30,58	8   SB 	       	       	44,22  	6   SB 	       	       	2.23,41	9      	
Plozicki, Emily             	LB2	NOR	44,68  	7   PR 	1.31,95	10  PR 	       	       	44,82  	7      	1.32,94	1      	       	       	
Johannessen, Patricia       	LA1	NOR	44,69  	8      	1.36,19	11     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Storelid, Dina              	LA1	NOR	44,97  	9   SB 	       	       	4.43,25	3      	45,41  	8      	       	       	2.14,28	5   SB 	
Engebråten, Hanna           	LA1	NOR	45,17  	10  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horka, Stella               	LB1	CZE	46,10  	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,24	10     	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LA1	NOR	47,07  	12     	1.41,15	13     	       	       	47,06  	9      	1.41,26	2      	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LB2	NOR	47,09  	13  PR 	1.38,13	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Løvås, Aurora               	LB2	NOR	       	       	1.23,26	2   PR 	4.32,75	1   PR 	42,44  	1   PR 	       	       	2.10,22	2   PR 	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA2	NOR	       	       	1.25,88	3   SB 	4.34,64	2   SB 	43,85  	5   SB 	       	       	2.11,52	3   SB 	
Semb, Vilde                 	LB1	NOR	       	       	1.27,30	5   PR 	4.51,72	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB2	NOR	       	       	1.31,78	9   PR 	4.48,21	4   PR 	47,52  	10  PR 	       	       	2.17,26	7   PR 	
Dahn, Åse Marie             	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	5.02,69	6      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Oct 		16 Oct 		16 Oct 		16 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		
Magnussen, Bjørn            	MSA	NOR	35,62  	1   SB 	1.11,82	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	35,48  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,73  	2      	1.10,73	1      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	1.10,50	1      	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	35,79  	3   SB 	1.11,55	3      	       	       	       	       	35,93  	2      	1.11,22	2      	       	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN3	NOR	36,01  	4      	1.12,45	6      	       	       	       	       	36,40  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By            	MSA	NOR	36,05  	5   SB 	1.10,76	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	36,31  	6      	1.11,58	4      	       	       	       	       	35,97  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN4	NOR	36,83  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,42	2   SB 	
Resell, Erik                	MN3	NOR	36,89  	8      	1.13,93	8      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Sindre                	MN4	NOR	36,98  	9   SB 	1.13,74	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,78	8   SB 	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	37,12  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	37,13  	11  SB 	       	       	3.46,74	2   SB 	       	       	37,23  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus               	MSA	NOR	37,36  	12  SB 	1.15,09	9      	       	       	       	       	37,42  	6      	1.15,85	3      	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN2	NOR	37,77  	13  PR 	       	       	4.07,10	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MSA	NOR	37,78  	14  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MN1	NOR	38,20  	15  SB 	       	       	3.57,18	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,33	7   SB 	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	MN4	NOR	38,22  	16  PR 	       	       	3.59,45	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,00	6   SB 	
Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	38,23  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik             	MN2	NOR	38,74  	18  SB 	1.16,77	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,91  	10     	       	       	2.00,85	11  SB 	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel    	MN3	NOR	39,27  	19  SB 	       	       	4.21,31	12     	       	       	       	       	1.17,02	4   SB 	       	       	
Belsvik, Erlend             	MN1	NOR	39,33  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.58,15	4   PR 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Rye, Vegard                 	MN1	NOR	39,53  	21     	       	       	       	       	6.56,04	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin             	MN2	NOR	41,02  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.40,70	5   SB 	40,71  	11  PR 	       	       	2.05,24	12  PR 	
Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN2	NOR	41,46  	23  SB 	       	       	4.02,94	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,81	10  SB 	
Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen    	MN2	NOR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ervik, Emil                 	MN1	FIN	       	       	1.15,64	10  SB 	4.04,20	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,23	9   SB 	
Kongshaug, Peder            	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.46,16	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,37	1   SB 	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.50,17	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tveter, Sander              	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.55,23	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,14	5   PR 	
Granli, John                	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.56,75	5      	       	       	37,84  	7   PR 	       	       	1.51,51	4   PR 	
Tveter, Kasper              	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.00,57	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander Mølstad      	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.30,39	1   PR 	37,99  	8   PR 	       	       	1.49,68	3   PR 	
Stangeland, Vetle           	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,41	2   SB 	38,52  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			16 Oct 		16 Oct 		16 Oct 		16 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		17 Oct 		
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MB1	NOR	37,45  	1   PR 	1.14,54	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,28	4   PR 	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA2	NOR	38,58  	2   SB 	       	       	4.08,26	4      	       	       	38,86  	3      	       	       	1.56,22	6   SB 	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB2	NOR	39,33  	3   PR 	1.17,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,14  	4   PR 	       	       	1.59,07	8   PR 	
Aannø, Aron                 	MB2	NOR	39,37  	4   PR 	1.18,90	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,47  	8      	       	       	2.04,29	10     	
Sleeking, Joren             	MA2	NOR	39,44  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	7.22,35	2   SB 	39,20  	6   PR 	       	       	1.59,44	9   PR 	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MA1	NOR	39,66  	6   SB 	       	       	4.08,64	5   PR 	       	       	39,19  	5   PR 	       	       	1.55,78	5   PR 	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MA1	NOR	39,90  	7   PR 	       	       	4.10,59	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.18,09	1      	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MB1	NOR	40,03  	8   PR 	       	       	4.11,39	7   PR 	       	       	40,08  	10     	1.18,94	3   PR 	       	       	
Risnes, Linus August        	MB2	NOR	40,16  	9      	       	       	4.17,28	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.18,59	2   PR 	       	       	
Hoff, Herman                	MA1	NOR	40,65  	10     	       	       	       	       	7.22,96	3   PR 	40,25  	11     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos       	MB1	NOR	40,79  	11     	       	       	4.31,31	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	2.07,01	14  PR 	
Hvammen, Sondre             	MA1	NOR	41,31  	12  SB 	       	       	4.17,23	9      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MB1	NOR	41,33  	13  PR 	       	       	4.32,27	13     	       	       	41,74  	15     	       	       	2.07,68	15     	
Borlaug, Sigve              	MA1	NOR	41,33  	13  PR 	1.22,37	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	41,23  	14  PR 	1.22,21	5   PR 	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA2	NOR	41,60  	15     	       	       	4.16,43	8   SB 	       	       	40,94  	13  PR 	1.20,85	4   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MA1	NOR	41,86  	16  PR 	       	       	4.32,24	12  PR 	       	       	42,32  	16     	       	       	2.05,13	12  PR 	
Moen, Marius                	MA1	NOR	42,43  	17  SB 	       	       	4.48,37	14     	       	       	42,37  	17  PR 	       	       	2.15,08	16  SB 	
Lernes, Arne                	MB1	NOR	       	DNF    	1.21,06	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,24  	7   PR 	       	       	2.04,82	11  PR 	
Nyborg, Colin               	MA2	NOR	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,29  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MB2	NOR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer          	MA2	NOR	       	       	1.14,72	2      	4.02,64	2      	       	       	37,90  	1   SB 	       	       	1.54,14	2   SB 	
Matre, Emil Pedersen        	MA1	NOR	       	       	1.15,40	3      	4.04,52	3      	       	       	37,93  	2      	       	       	1.54,19	3   PR 	
Norheim, Ivar               	MB2	NOR	       	       	1.17,78	4   PR 	       	       	7.09,26	1   PR 	39,90  	9   PR 	       	       	1.58,10	7   PR 	
Darup, Ask                  	MA1	NOR	       	       	1.22,60	9   PR 	       	       	7.56,16	4   PR 	40,61  	12  PR 	       	       	2.06,26	13  PR 	
Dahn, Sondre                	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	3.55,28	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,91	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names