Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Pupillen / A junioren en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
11 October 2021

Women
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Duizendstraal, Amber      	LA2	NED	41,59  	1      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Hijma, Silke              	LA1	NED	42,40  	2      	       	       	2.11,85	1      	       	       	
van der Linde, Lisan      	LA2	NED	42,51  	3   SB 	       	       	2.12,10	2      	       	       	
van der Meer, Sietske     	LA1	NED	43,53  	4   SB 	       	       	2.15,15	3   SB 	       	       	
van der Meer, Bianca      	LA2	NED	44,33  	5   SB 	1.33,57	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jongema, Lotte            	LSA	BEL	44,82  	6   SB 	       	       	2.20,43	5   SB 	       	       	
Eppinga, Tjitske          	LA2	NED	45,48  	7      	       	       	2.20,02	4      	       	       	
Valkenburg, Imke          	LA2	NED	46,02  	8   SB 	1.33,79	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Elzinga, Froukje          	LA1	NED	47,11  	9   PR 	1.39,01	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Spijksma, Elise           	LA1	NED	51,51  	10  SB 	1.47,71	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schenk, Sascha            	LA2	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Lorenzato, Laura          	LN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,26	1   PR 	
Gemser, Donna Noor        	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,61	2   PR 	
de Vries, Marieke         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,04	3   PR 	
Vriesinga, Mayke          	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,11	4   PR 	
van der Tempel, Julie     	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,29	5      	
Borst, Tijn               	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,21	6   PR 	
de Vegt, Mettie           	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.48,43	7   SB 	
Camies, Lianne            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,78	8   SB 	
de Groot-Bron, Janette    	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,84	9   SB 	
Steegstra, Isa            	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.05,15	10  PR 	
Leistra, Marloes          	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,52	11  SB 	
van der Terp, Jasmin      	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.10,69	12  PR 	
Kerssies, Vrouke          	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.18,66	13  SB 	
Tinga, Nynke              	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.20,77	14  PR 	
de Jong, Corien           	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.48,05	15  SB 	
Sierdsma, Thirza          	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
van der Tempel, Leia      	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Women - Pupillen
Name                      			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Veldstra, Rozina          	LYA	NED	47,01  	1   PR 	       	       	29,83  	1   SB 	
Elferink, Eva-Sofie       	LYA	NED	47,61  	2   PR 	       	       	31,12  	3   SB 	
Stegenga, Mariska         	LYA	NED	48,17  	3   PR 	       	       	30,53  	2   SB 	
Kamstra, Kyra             	LYB	NED	48,60  	4      	12,48  	1   SB 	       	       	
Compagner, Rosa-Lynn      	LYA	NED	48,75  	5   PR 	12,75  	2   SB 	       	       	
Zijlstra, Jade            	LYA	NED	50,31  	6   PR 	       	       	41,06  	23  SB 	
Feller, Amber             	LYA	NED	51,08  	7   PR 	       	       	32,22  	4   SB 	
Bosma, Marrit             	LYB	NED	51,38  	8   PR 	       	       	33,39  	5   SB 	
Lubbinge, Robine          	LYA	NED	52,39  	9   PR 	13,70  	4   SB 	       	       	
Smit, Julia (2009)        	LYA	NED	52,91  	10  PR 	13,98  	8   SB 	       	       	
Kolder, Kaya              	LYB	NED	53,74  	11  PR 	       	       	34,85  	11  SB 	
de Vries, Jildau          	LYB	NED	54,10  	12     	       	       	34,08  	6      	
Steegstra, Marin          	LYB	NED	55,27  	13  PR 	       	       	34,51  	9   SB 	
Bouma, Foske              	LYA	NED	55,39  	14     	13,91  	7   SB 	       	       	
Goerres, Alyne Eelkje     	LYB	NED	55,62  	15  PR 	14,35  	11  SB 	       	       	
Hoogland, Sygrid          	LYA	NED	55,64  	16  PR 	       	       	34,86  	12  SB 	
Teeninga, Eline           	LYB	NED	56,15  	17  PR 	13,55  	3      	       	       	
Oostenbrink, Sophie       	LYA	NED	56,27  	18  PR 	       	       	34,36  	8   SB 	
van der Zee, Sophie       	LYA	NED	57,71  	19  PR 	14,80  	17  SB 	       	       	
Sietsma, Tess             	LYB	NED	59,05  	20  PR 	       	       	36,79  	13  SB 	
de Haan, Jildou           	LYB	NED	1.00,43	21  PR 	14,32  	10  SB 	       	       	
Dirksen, Mirte            	LYB	NED	1.01,76	22  PR 	       	       	38,62  	16  SB 	
Haanstra, Eva             	LYA	NED	1.02,41	23  PR 	16,20  	23  SB 	       	       	
Blankhorst, Mirthe        	LYA	NED	1.04,20	24  PR 	       	       	38,73  	17  SB 	
Struik, Sterre            	LYB	NED	1.05,45	25  PR 	14,43  	12  SB 	       	       	
Bouwman, Isabella         	LYB	NED	1.06,41	26  PR 	       	       	39,68  	20  SB 	
Soet, Esmee               	LYB	NED	1.08,68	27  PR 	17,63  	26  SB 	       	       	
Smit, Linde               	LYA	NED	1.10,29	28  SB 	14,02  	9   SB 	       	       	
Nijboer, Vera             	LYB	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	
van Es, Sigrid            	LYD	NED	       	       	13,72  	5   SB 	34,73  	10  SB 	
van den Heuvel, Carlien   	LYC	NED	       	       	13,75  	6   SB 	34,19  	7   SB 	
Wietsma, Maartje          	LYD	NED	       	       	14,48  	13  SB 	39,06  	18     	
Stojanovski, Tirza        	LYE	NED	       	       	14,63  	14  SB 	38,14  	15  SB 	
van Es, Miriam            	LYE	NED	       	       	14,65  	15  SB 	40,17  	21  SB 	
Nijboer, Lieke            	LYD	NED	       	       	14,68  	16  SB 	39,56  	19  SB 	
Lubbinge, Djura           	LYD	NED	       	       	15,14  	18  SB 	42,72  	24  SB 	
Wierda, Doutzen           	LYD	NED	       	       	15,23  	19  SB 	40,28  	22  SB 	
van Oosten, Marlon        	LYC	NED	       	       	15,27  	20  SB 	37,98  	14  SB 	
Soet, Amber               	LYD	NED	       	       	15,60  	21  SB 	44,33  	27  SB 	
Haanstra, Lisa            	LYD	NED	       	       	15,88  	22  SB 	44,24  	25  SB 	
Boersma, Julia            	LYE	NED	       	       	16,45  	24  SB 	44,28  	26  SB 	
van der Terp, Mirna       	LYD	NED	       	       	17,44  	25  SB 	44,35  	28  SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
de Jong, Michiel          	MA2	NED	37,91  	1   PR 	1.15,83	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stodola, Prokop           	MA2	CZE	38,73  	2   SB 	       	       	1.57,72	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sijtsema, Sipke Daniël    	MA2	NED	39,89  	3   SB 	1.17,73	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bohumsky, Tomás           	M?	CZE	40,11  	4   PR 	       	       	2.07,58	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bigler, Simon             	MN1	DEN	40,15  	5   SB 	1.20,23	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roemers, Ties             	MA1	NED	40,19  	6   PR 	       	       	2.06,87	3      	       	       	       	       	
Veldsman, Johanco         	MN2	GBR	40,29  	7   PR 	       	       	2.07,97	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Johannes (1976) 	M45	NED	40,45  	8   SB 	1.19,53	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luijten, Gijs             	MA2	BEL	40,56  	9   SB 	1.20,11	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morris, Samuel            	MA2	GBR	40,86  	10  PR 	       	       	2.05,58	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Willems, Ruud             	M40	NED	42,47  	11  SB 	1.24,61	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Stouwe, Jan       	M55	NED	42,92  	12  SB 	1.28,41	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens          	M40	NED	43,37  	13  SB 	       	       	2.09,63	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Egberts, Michael          	M40	NED	44,66  	14  SB 	       	       	2.16,45	8      	       	       	       	       	
Prisada, Tudor            	MA2	FIN	44,97  	15  SB 	1.31,88	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Stefan      	MN2	NED	45,87  	16  SB 	       	       	2.12,72	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Niezing, Bertus           	M70	NED	52,31  	17  SB 	1.47,08	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bekkema, Willem           	MA1	NED	       	DNF    	1.24,21	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Lars              	MA1	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Jasper             	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,49	1   PR 	       	       	
van der Veen, Sil         	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,91	2   PR 	       	       	
Bendijk, Mats             	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,19	3   PR 	       	       	
Poortinga, Klaas          	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,94	4   SB 	       	       	
de Vries, Sietse          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,51	5   PR 	       	       	
Bouwhuis, Johan           	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,08	6   PR 	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,82	7   PR 	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,47	8   PR 	       	       	
Borst, Cor                	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,78	9   PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Tjibbe          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,44	10  PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Willem (2002)   	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,97	11  PR 	       	       	
Knulst, Jasper            	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.51,62	12  SB 	       	       	
van de Pol, Otto          	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.59,08	1   SB 	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.59,25	2   SB 	
ten Hove, Finn            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.02,02	3   PR 	
ten Hove, Ole             	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.13,36	4   PR 	

Men - Pupillen
Name                      			500m   		100m 		300m 		
Hoomans, Johannes         	MYB	NED	48,53  	1   PR 	       	       	30,43  	2      	
Kiwiet, Jente             	MYA	NED	50,70  	2   PR 	       	       	32,10  	3   SB 	
van der Heide, Wester     	MYA	NED	53,37  	3   PR 	12,82  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kiwiet, Tijmen            	MYA	NED	53,70  	4      	       	       	33,00  	4      	
Wessels, Jeroen           	MYB	NED	54,47  	5      	       	       	34,35  	5      	
Stroetinga, Luca          	MYB	NED	56,49  	6   PR 	       	       	34,97  	7   SB 	
Wind, Jurre               	MYB	NED	1.02,71	7   PR 	14,74  	8   SB 	       	       	
Koeman, Senn Yaniek       	MYB	NED	1.03,78	8   PR 	14,51  	5   SB 	       	       	
KIestra, Jorrit (2)       	MYA	NED	1.04,72	9   PR 	15,15  	10  SB 	       	       	
Oord, Hidde               	MYB	NED	1.07,07	10  PR 	15,73  	11  SB 	       	       	
Postma, Jurre             	MYB	NED	1.07,78	11  PR 	14,62  	7   SB 	       	       	
Kuiken, Mads              	MA2	NED	       	       	10,41  	1   SB 	24,44  	1   SB 	
Boersma, Anton            	MYC	NED	       	       	13,77  	3   SB 	34,87  	6   SB 	
Valkenburg, Jurre         	MYE	NED	       	       	14,38  	4   SB 	39,95  	9      	
Bouma, Tieme              	MYC	NED	       	       	14,57  	6   SB 	38,85  	8   SB 	
Koeman, Mylan             	MYE	NED	       	       	14,93  	9   SB 	41,37  	10  SB 	
Jacobs-Monsees, Matthijs  	MYE	NED	       	       	17,02  	12  SB 	45,78  	11     	
Oord, Teije               	MYD	NED	       	       	17,52  	13  SB 	48,03  	12  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names