Stavanger Open 2021
Stavanger (NOR)
9 - 10 October 2021

Women
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	42,17  	1      	       	       	42,33  	1      	1.26,83	1      	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN3	NOR	42,73  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LN1	NOR	43,36  	3      	2.11,12	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen            	LN1	NOR	43,51  	4      	2.18,47	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna              	LN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	43,46  	2   SB 	       	       	

Women - Masters
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Holth, Monica              	L45	NOR	53,58  	1   SB 	2.48,88	1   SB 	52,12  	1   PR 	5.40,08	1   PR 	

Women - Junior A
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Haugland, Amalie           	LA1	NOR	41,66  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LA2	NOR	44,28  	2   SB 	2.15,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	44,35  	3      	2.16,21	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	45,79  	4   SB 	2.15,12	1   SB 	45,44  	1   SB 	4.43,01	1   SB 	
Engebråten, Hanna          	LA1	NOR	45,91  	5   SB 	2.25,53	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sivaganesan, Predika       	LA1	NOR	47,90  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	42,50  	1   PR 	2.11,94	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semb, Vilde                	LB1	NOR	44,23  	2   PR 	2.14,67	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.46,94	1   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily            	LB2	NOR	45,39  	3      	2.30,13	8   SB 	45,13  	2      	1.33,91	1      	       	       	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LB1	NOR	45,64  	4      	2.22,34	4      	44,44  	1      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Horka, Stella              	LB1	CZE	46,78  	5      	2.23,52	5   SB 	46,05  	3   SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Finsland, Stine            	LB2	NOR	47,25  	6      	2.24,21	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ada                 	LB1	NOR	47,38  	7   PR 	2.37,84	9   PR 	47,47  	4      	1.39,38	2   PR 	       	       	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	48,20  	8   PR 	2.18,99	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LB1	NOR	49,95  	9      	2.28,89	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	5.05,30	2   PR 	

Women - Junior C
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LC1	NOR	49,81  	1   PR 	2.33,37	1   PR 	49,39  	1   PR 	       	       	5.14,25	1   PR 	
Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LC1	NOR	49,90  	2   SB 	2.35,23	2   PR 	49,54  	2   SB 	       	       	5.23,88	2   PR 	
Nesset, Kitty              	LC1	NOR	52,80  	3      	2.52,47	3      	51,85  	3      	1.47,90	1      	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LC2	NOR	54,18  	4      	2.52,95	4   PR 	53,99  	4      	1.51,44	2      	       	       	

Women - 11 år
Name                       			500m 		400m 		500m 		400m 		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg      	LYB	NOR	52,75  	1      	42,67  	1   SB 	53,98  	2      	42,85  	2      	
Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYB	NOR	53,75  	2      	42,75  	2   SB 	52,54  	1      	42,72  	1   SB 	

Women - 10 år
Name                       			500m   		400m 		500m 		400m 		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Myhre, Thea                	LYC	NOR	57,11  	1      	47,34  	1   SB 	57,64  	1      	46,91  	1   SB 	
Nesset, Nelly              	LYC	NOR	1.06,60	2      	53,77  	2   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	

Women - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Bottegård, Arya            	LYE	NOR	13,38  	1   SB 	46,97  	1   SB 	13,79  	2      	48,11  	1      	
Furenes, Madelen           	LYD	NOR	13,83  	2   SB 	48,70  	2   SB 	13,36  	1   SB 	48,92  	2      	
Michalec, Sandra           	LYE	NOR	15,95  	3      	54,69  	3   SB 	16,22  	3      	53,15  	3   SB 	
Clausen, Amanda            	LYE	NOR	17,24  	4   SB 	1.03,27	4   SB 	16,51  	4   SB 	1.01,99	4   SB 	
Grødum, Marie S. Fiane     	LYF	NOR	18,15  	5   SB 	1.08,24	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zimmermann-Pawlowski, Greta	LYF	NOR	26,16  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN2	NOR	38,41  	1      	1.55,05	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	38,97  	2   SB 	2.00,30	8   SB 	39,34  	3      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MN2	NOR	39,14  	3   SB 	1.57,35	6   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin            	MN2	NOR	41,16  	4   SB 	2.06,39	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pettersen, Jørn            	M50	NOR	41,89  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Granli, John               	MN1	NOR	       	       	1.53,52	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stangeland, Vetle          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.54,27	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.57,11	3   SB 	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MN1	NOR	       	       	1.54,64	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rye, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	       	       	1.55,48	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MN1	NOR	       	       	1.58,23	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.02,33	5      	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	39,06  	1   SB 	       	       	4.01,46	4   SB 	
Mauseth, Bendik            	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	39,24  	2   SB 	1.18,43	1   SB 	       	       	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	39,87  	4   SB 	       	       	4.09,86	7   SB 	
Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	39,93  	5   SB 	1.19,95	2   SB 	       	       	
Baas, Sindre               	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander Mølstad     	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,66	1   PR 	
Johansson, Allan Dahl      	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,21	2      	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,66	6      	

Men - Masters
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	42,25  	1   SB 	2.09,11	1   SB 	       	       	4.29,91	1      	
Borgersen, Øystein         	M55	NOR	47,92  	2   SB 	2.29,26	3   SB 	48,31  	1      	5.05,41	2   SB 	
Ingvoldstad, Terje         	M50	NOR	       	       	2.28,97	2   PR 	       	       	5.11,44	4   PR 	
Clausen, Erlend            	M40	NOR	       	       	2.40,22	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nesset, Petter             	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.09,60	3      	

Men - Junior A
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Sleeking, Joren            	MA2	NOR	39,77  	1   PR 	2.01,09	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoff, Herman               	MA1	NOR	40,15  	2   SB 	2.01,02	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MA1	NOR	40,30  	3   SB 	1.58,47	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MA2	NOR	41,09  	4   PR 	2.03,53	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ask                 	MA1	NOR	41,99  	5      	2.25,41	8      	41,95  	2      	       	       	4.37,24	2      	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MA1	NOR	42,22  	6   PR 	2.06,63	7   PR 	42,35  	3      	1.23,79	1      	       	       	
Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MA1	NOR	       	       	1.55,98	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA2	NOR	       	       	1.56,61	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	39,15  	1      	       	       	4.07,27	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Strand, Didrik Eng         	MB1	NOR	38,31  	1      	1.56,88	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Sigurd          	MB2	NOR	39,18  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	39,38  	3   PR 	2.01,02	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	40,14  	4   PR 	2.01,60	3   PR 	40,12  	1   PR 	1.19,94	1   SB 	       	       	
Lernes, Arne               	MB1	NOR	40,14  	4   PR 	2.09,57	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	41,29  	6      	2.08,50	4   PR 	40,48  	3   PR 	1.23,43	2      	       	       	
Dahl, Marius Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	46,14  	7   PR 	2.22,17	6   PR 	45,86  	4   PR 	       	       	4.58,83	2   PR 	
Dahl, Sander Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	50,60  	8   PR 	2.32,92	7   PR 	49,25  	5   PR 	       	       	5.33,57	3   PR 	
Hagen, Bjørn Tore          	MB2	NOR	53,18  	9      	       	       	53,91  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller       	MB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	40,20  	2   PR 	       	       	4.11,61	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MC2	NOR	42,87  	1   PR 	2.12,64	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Skogen, Elias              	MC2	NOR	43,57  	2   PR 	2.15,94	2   PR 	43,42  	1   PR 	1.30,36	1   PR 	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MC1	NOR	45,17  	3   PR 	2.24,74	3   PR 	45,25  	2      	1.31,78	2   PR 	
Røysland, Martin G.        	MC2	NOR	45,67  	4      	2.27,28	4      	1.03,79	6      	1.32,20	3   PR 	
Røkaas, August Herlin      	MC1	NOR	51,75  	5      	2.43,78	5   PR 	49,35  	3   PR 	1.41,28	4   PR 	
Hauge, Isak                	MC1	NOR	52,64  	6   PR 	2.47,17	7   PR 	50,90  	4   PR 	1.46,60	5   PR 	
Løken, Petter Moe          	MC1	NOR	54,15  	7   PR 	2.46,27	6   PR 	53,54  	5   PR 	1.50,96	6   PR 	

Men - 12 år
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Semb, Audun                	MYA	NOR	48,71  	1      	2.29,42	1   PR 	49,28  	1      	1.39,74	1      	
Bakkevig, Matias           	MYA	NOR	51,10  	2   PR 	2.42,65	2   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - 11 år
Name                       			500m 		400m 		500m 		400m 		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Bottegård, Bastian         	MYB	NOR	50,76  	1      	40,77  	1   SB 	50,42  	1      	41,06  	1      	
Pettersen, Isac            	MYB	NOR	53,19  	2   PR 	42,31  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Friesinger, Ola B.         	MYB	NOR	56,43  	3   SB 	46,74  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                       			500m   		400m 		500m   		400m 		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane	MYC	NOR	54,04  	1   PR 	43,97  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor        	MYC	NOR	1.01,64	2      	49,39  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYC	NOR	1.08,04	3   PR 	53,27  	3   SB 	1.05,66	1   PR 	52,12  	1   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                           			9 Oct  		9 Oct  		10 Oct 		10 Oct 		
Friesinger, Einar Bjelkevik	MYE	NOR	14,24  	1   SB 	50,55  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	18,13  	2   SB 	1.13,86	2   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	19,98  	3   SB 	1.22,99	3   SB 	18,85  	2   SB 	1.16,98	2   SB 	
Lie-Karlsen, Optimus       	MYF	NOR	20,29  	4   SB 	       	       	27,63  	3      	       	       	
Mo, Kaspian B.             	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	15,20  	1   SB 	1.04,16	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names