Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS)
8 - 9 October 2021

Women
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct   		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L35	RUS	39,46   	1   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	39,92   	2   SB 	1.58,94	3   SB 	       	       	4.15,18	3   SB 	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LN1	RUS	39,98   	3   SB 	       	       	1.20,96	1   SB 	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	40,38   	4   SB 	1.57,18	2   SB 	       	       	4.07,79	1   SB 	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LN1	RUS	40,96   	5   SB 	2.07,80	11  SB 	1.21,60	4   SB 	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	RUS	41,07   	6      	       	       	1.22,37	5   PR 	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LN1	RUS	41,11   	7   SB 	       	       	1.21,19	2   PR 	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN2	RUS	41,15   	8   SB 	2.05,18	8   SB 	       	       	4.29,04	9   PR 	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LSA	RUS	41,45(3)	9   SB 	       	       	1.23,18	7   SB 	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	RUS	41,45(7)	10  SB 	2.03,93	6   SB 	1.21,53	3   SB 	4.22,70	5   SB 	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN3	RUS	41,51   	11  SB 	2.08,03	13  PR 	1.23,38	8   SB 	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN2	RUS	41,57   	12  SB 	2.17,62	24     	       	       	       	       	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина            	LN1	RUS	41,59   	13     	2.08,50	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	RUS	41,63   	14  SB 	2.11,94	20  SB 	       	       	4.38,28	13  SB 	
Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LSA	RUS	41,68   	15  SB 	2.05,11	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LN1	RUS	42,01   	16  SB 	2.08,56	16  SB 	1.23,11	6   SB 	4.37,36	12  SB 	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LN1	RUS	42,19   	17  SB 	       	       	1.26,03	13  SB 	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN3	RUS	42,38   	18  SB 	2.12,88	21  SB 	1.24,87	11  SB 	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила          	LN1	RUS	42,41   	19  SB 	2.09,73	19  PR 	       	       	4.43,40	14  SB 	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	RUS	42,67   	20  SB 	2.09,32	18  SB 	1.24,03	9   SB 	       	       	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LN1	RUS	42,80   	21  SB 	2.07,91	12  SB 	1.24,10	10  SB 	       	DNS    	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LN2	RUS	42,86   	22  SB 	       	       	1.25,95	12  SB 	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина           	LN1	RUS	43,08   	23  SB 	2.15,46	23  PR 	1.26,72	14  PR 	       	       	
Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	43,54   	24  SB 	       	       	1.27,64	15  SB 	       	       	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN2	RUS	43,83   	25  SB 	2.08,52	15  SB 	       	       	4.31,16	10  SB 	
Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина          	LN1	RUS	44,05   	26  SB 	       	       	1.34,41	16  SB 	       	       	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина              	LN4	RUS	44,08   	27  SB 	2.13,40	22  SB 	       	DNF    	4.50,20	15  SB 	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LSA	RUS	44,48   	28  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)   	LN3	RUS	47,30   	29  SB 	2.31,16	25  SB 	1.37,64	17  SB 	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	RUS	        	DNS    	2.02,18	4   PR 	       	       	4.16,17	4   SB 	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	        	       	1.56,48	1   SB 	       	       	4.08,11	2   SB 	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	        	       	2.02,62	5   PR 	       	       	4.27,20	8   SB 	
Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина          	LSA	RUS	        	       	2.06,61	9   SB 	       	       	4.25,93	6   SB 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	        	       	2.06,86	10  SB 	       	       	4.26,95	7   SB 	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN3	RUS	        	       	2.09,04	17  SB 	       	       	4.35,12	11  PR 	

Women - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct   		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	40,78   	1   SB 	2.18,08	11  SB 	1.22,26	1   SB 	       	       	
Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит              	LA1	RUS	40,82   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.31,64	2   SB 	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника          	LA1	RUS	41,92(0)	3   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария              	LA2	RUS	41,92(7)	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.54,36	8   SB 	
Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга              	LA1	RUS	42,30   	5   SB 	       	       	1.26,51	6   SB 	       	       	
Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена         	LA1	RUS	42,53   	6   SB 	2.14,19	7   SB 	1.25,28	3   SB 	       	       	
Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина           	LA1	RUS	42,72   	7   SB 	2.10,79	4   SB 	1.25,99	4   SB 	4.31,34	1   SB 	
Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия              	LA2	RUS	43,13   	8      	2.12,01	5      	1.26,03	5   SB 	       	       	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила        	LA2	RUS	43,14   	9   SB 	2.13,95	6   SB 	1.26,91	7   SB 	       	       	
Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LA2	RUS	43,43   	10  SB 	2.08,23	1   SB 	       	       	4.32,25	3   SB 	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	43,65   	11  SB 	       	       	1.28,84	11  SB 	       	       	
Agapitova, Mariya           	Агапитова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,80   	12  SB 	       	       	1.28,64	10  SB 	5.03,68	10  SB 	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LA2	RUS	43,82   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.32,94	4   SB 	
Nikitina, Kseniya           	Никитина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	44,01   	14  SB 	       	       	1.32,67	16  SB 	       	       	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	44,05   	15  SB 	       	       	1.37,61	17  SB 	       	       	
Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия             	LA2	RUS	44,32   	16  SB 	2.17,33	9   SB 	1.28,50	9   SB 	4.51,83	7   SB 	
Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LA2	RUS	44,34   	17  PR 	2.10,37	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья             	LA1	RUS	44,41   	18  PR 	2.24,88	15  SB 	1.32,44	15  SB 	       	       	
Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена           	LA2	RUS	44,52   	19  SB 	2.25,86	16  SB 	1.30,22	12  SB 	5.23,82	12  PR 	
Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена               	LA1	RUS	44,93   	20  SB 	2.15,85	8   SB 	1.27,71	8   SB 	4.47,55	5   SB 	
Markina, Mariya             	Маркина, Мария              	LA1	RUS	45,17   	21  SB 	2.23,24	14  SB 	1.32,40	14  SB 	5.12,29	11  SB 	
Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	RUS	45,41   	22  SB 	2.19,79	12  SB 	       	       	4.48,99	6   SB 	
Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга             	LA2	RUS	45,50   	23  PR 	2.17,62	10  PR 	1.30,54	13  PR 	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	46,19   	24  PR 	2.23,03	13  SB 	       	       	4.57,26	9   SB 	
Mironova, Darya             	Миронова, Дарья             	LA1	RUS	52,66   	25  SB 	2.55,18	17  SB 	1.52,46	18  SB 	       	       	
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия         	LA1	RUS	57,05   	26  SB 	2.08,92	2   PR 	1.23,68	2   SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior B/C
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct   		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	41,88   	1   SB 	       	       	1.23,24	2   SB 	       	       	
Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина          	LB2	RUS	42,04   	2      	       	       	1.26,31	7   SB 	       	       	
Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	42,24   	3   SB 	       	       	1.21,73	1   PR 	       	       	
Beskhlebnaya, Veronika      	Бесхлебная, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	42,43   	4   PR 	2.19,29	10  PR 	1.27,31	10  SB 	       	       	
Taturevich, Sofiya          	Татуревич, София            	LB1	RUS	42,59   	5   PR 	       	       	1.26,28	6   PR 	       	       	
Kuprikova, Anna             	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	RUS	42,66   	6   SB 	       	       	1.25,44	4   SB 	5.02,80	10  SB 	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория          	LB2	RUS	42,68   	7   SB 	2.14,38	2   SB 	1.25,12	3   SB 	       	       	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена           	LB2	RUS	42,85   	8   SB 	       	       	1.25,65	5   SB 	       	       	
Margolina, Olga             	Марголина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	42,97   	9      	2.16,23	6      	1.27,86	11     	4.49,00	3      	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария             	LB2	RUS	43,48   	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.57,31	7   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса         	LB2	RUS	43,72   	11  SB 	2.14,40	3   SB 	1.26,68	8   SB 	       	       	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета          	LB2	RUS	43,73(3)	12  SB 	2.19,40	11  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся              	LB2	RUS	43,73(7)	13  SB 	2.18,89	8      	1.29,48	14  SB 	5.02,31	9      	
Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария              	LB2	RUS	43,97   	14  SB 	       	       	1.30,76	20  SB 	       	       	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина              	LB2	RUS	44,15   	15  SB 	       	       	1.31,80	23  SB 	       	       	
Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена              	LB2	RUS	44,23   	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.49,76	4   PR 	
Babenko, Anna               	Бабенко, Анна               	L?	RUS	44,48   	17  SB 	2.17,21	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stennikova, Angelina        	Стенникова, Ангелина        	LB1	RUS	44,52   	18  SB 	       	       	1.30,66	19  SB 	       	       	
Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	44,60   	19  SB 	2.19,18	9   SB 	1.30,57	18  SB 	5.00,59	8   SB 	
Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина            	LB2	RUS	44,62(3)	20  SB 	2.19,46	12  SB 	1.30,42	17  SB 	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина       	LB2	RUS	44,62(6)	21  SB 	2.15,83	5   SB 	1.29,26	13  SB 	4.54,92	5   SB 	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	44,69   	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.11,40	12  SB 	
Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина              	LB1	RUS	44,70   	23  SB 	2.25,83	21  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Krasnoshhekova, Alena       	Краснощекова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	44,81   	24  SB 	2.24,19	18  PR 	1.31,32	22  SB 	5.29,63	18  SB 	
Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	44,82   	25  PR 	2.22,45	15     	1.31,08	21     	       	       	
Ievleva, Darya              	Иевлева, Дарья              	LB2	RUS	45,05   	26  SB 	2.24,64	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса             	LB2	RUS	45,06   	27  PR 	2.22,92	16  SB 	1.28,70	12  PR 	5.09,71	11  SB 	
Trostina, Darya             	Тростина, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	45,24   	28  PR 	       	       	1.31,86	24  PR 	       	       	
Esakova, Milana             	Есакова, Милана             	L?	RUS	45,37   	29  PR 	2.19,85	13  PR 	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	
Nepomnyashhikh, Darya       	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	45,52   	30  SB 	2.21,80	14  SB 	1.30,05	16  PR 	4.55,98	6   SB 	
Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	45,58   	31  SB 	2.36,23	28  SB 	1.35,79	32  SB 	6.18,43	21  SB 	
Gribakho, Viktoriya         	Грибахо, Виктория           	L?	RUS	45,87   	32  SB 	2.35,84	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Prygunova, Viktoriya        	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	45,93   	33     	2.27,25	22     	1.31,98	25  PR 	       	       	
Melnikova, Elizaveta        	Мельникова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	45,98   	34  SB 	2.23,37	17  PR 	1.33,32	26  SB 	5.19,43	16  SB 	
Pavlova, Valeriya           	Павлова, Валерия            	LC2	RUS	46,24   	35  PR 	2.25,41	20  PR 	1.34,90	30  PR 	5.14,58	15  PR 	
Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	46,28   	36  SB 	2.15,03	4   SB 	1.29,61	15  SB 	4.45,89	2   SB 	
Luchko, Vladislava          	Лучко, Владислава           	LC1	RUS	46,32   	37  PR 	       	       	1.33,44	27  PR 	       	       	
Saenko, Elizaveta           	Саенко, Елизавета           	LC2	RUS	46,56   	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	46,91   	39  PR 	2.27,80	23  SB 	1.34,37	28  PR 	       	       	
Platunova, Sofya            	Платунова, Софья            	L?	RUS	47,31   	40  SB 	2.32,90	26  SB 	1.36,47	33  SB 	5.14,22	14  PR 	
Andreeva, Milena            	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	RUS	47,60   	41  SB 	       	DQ     	1.35,11	31  PR 	5.28,90	17  PR 	
Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	47,85   	42  SB 	2.31,64	24  SB 	1.34,68	29  SB 	5.38,89	19  SB 	
Kharkovskaya, Taisiya       	Харьковская, Таисия         	LC1	RUS	49,47   	43  SB 	       	       	1.41,14	34  SB 	       	       	
Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)  	LB2	RUS	        	       	2.10,18	1   SB 	       	       	4.34,01	1   SB 	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya      	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	        	       	2.32,74	25     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Ageeva, Elizaveta           	Агеева, Елизавета           	LC1	RUS	        	       	2.39,91	29     	       	       	5.46,49	20  PR 	
Sichinava, Viktoriya        	Сичинава, Виктория          	LB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.27,02	9      	5.13,49	13     	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct   		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	RUS	35,54   	1   SB 	       	       	1.11,40	3   PR 	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	35,95   	2   SB 	1.52,23	9   PR 	1.11,76	5   SB 	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	36,02   	3   SB 	1.54,68	18  SB 	1.12,13	8   SB 	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	36,27   	4   SB 	       	       	1.12,52	9   SB 	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	M30	RUS	36,48   	5      	       	       	1.12,76	10  SB 	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	36,57   	6   SB 	1.48,70	1   SB 	1.10,84	1   SB 	       	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN2	RUS	36,64   	7   SB 	1.51,36	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	36,65(4)	8   SB 	1.51,47	7   SB 	1.11,32	2   SB 	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	36,65(5)	9   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN3	RUS	36,80   	10  SB 	1.51,31	4   SB 	1.11,89	6   SB 	       	       	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	RUS	37,03   	11  SB 	1.53,76	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	RUS	37,09(6)	12  PR 	1.49,94	2   PR 	1.11,99	7   PR 	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MN3	RUS	37,09(8)	13     	       	       	1.13,25	11  SB 	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MSA	RUS	37,12   	14  SB 	       	       	1.11,41	4   SB 	       	       	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	RUS	37,14   	15  SB 	1.53,69	10  SB 	1.13,45	13  SB 	       	       	
Fomin, Valerij              	Фомин, Валерий              	MN4	RUS	37,31   	16  PR 	       	       	1.14,46	16  PR 	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл              	MN1	RUS	37,58   	17  SB 	1.55,57	22  SB 	1.13,78	14  SB 	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	37,59   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MN1	RUS	37,60   	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN2	RUS	37,77   	20  SB 	1.55,73	23  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MN2	RUS	38,00   	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	RUS	38,10   	22  PR 	1.54,35	15  PR 	       	       	7.08,94	8   SB 	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	38,14   	23  SB 	1.54,26	14  SB 	       	       	6.58,13	6   SB 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MN2	RUS	38,19   	24  SB 	1.54,44	16  SB 	       	       	7.22,65	10  SB 	
Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав            	MN1	RUS	38,40   	25  SB 	       	       	1.18,29	21  SB 	       	       	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман             	MN1	RUS	38,58   	26  SB 	       	       	1.21,49	25  SB 	       	       	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	RUS	38,77   	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	RUS	38,79   	28  SB 	1.54,62	17  PR 	1.15,32	17  PR 	       	       	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)       	MN1	RUS	38,92   	29  SB 	       	DNS    	1.16,72	18  SB 	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MN2	RUS	39,06   	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN4	RUS	39,15   	31  SB 	1.54,86	19  SB 	       	       	6.44,53	3   SB 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)      	MSA	RUS	39,24   	32  SB 	2.00,22	27  SB 	1.17,33	20  SB 	       	       	
Rodionov, Kirill (2000)     	Родионов, Кирилл (2000)     	MN3	RUS	39,25   	33  PR 	2.02,31	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	RUS	39,35   	34  SB 	1.55,92	24  SB 	       	       	6.54,12	5   SB 	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим              	MN1	RUS	39,49   	35  SB 	       	       	1.21,43	24  SB 	       	       	
Skripnik, Egor              	Скрипник, Егор              	MN1	RUS	39,74   	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rozhnov, Danil              	Рожнов, Данил               	MN2	RUS	39,79   	37  PR 	2.04,50	30  PR 	1.18,64	22  PR 	       	       	
Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита             	MN1	RUS	39,95   	38  SB 	1.58,09	25  SB 	1.17,27	19  SB 	7.34,51	12  SB 	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MN1	RUS	40,17   	39  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей              	MN4	RUS	40,22   	40  SB 	2.04,78	31  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман              	MN1	RUS	40,90   	41  SB 	2.03,89	29  SB 	1.20,42	23  SB 	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	RUS	        	DNS    	1.51,39	6   SB 	       	       	6.41,91	2   PR 	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN4	RUS	        	       	1.50,04	3   SB 	       	       	6.53,97	4   SB 	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN2	RUS	        	       	1.51,76	8   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей            	MN1	RUS	        	       	1.53,92	12  PR 	       	       	6.59,05	7   PR 	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MN3	RUS	        	       	1.54,17	13  SB 	1.13,28	12  SB 	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN3	RUS	        	       	1.55,13	20  SB 	       	       	7.12,31	9   SB 	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений              	MN1	RUS	        	       	1.55,24	21  SB 	1.14,21	15  SB 	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	RUS	        	       	1.59,54	26  SB 	       	       	7.23,20	11  PR 	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.35,13	1   SB 	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас         	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct  		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав           	MA1	RUS	36,65  	1   SB 	2.01,22	23  SB 	1.13,74	2   SB 	       	       	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	37,40  	2   SB 	1.55,37	4   SB 	1.14,28	3   SB 	       	       	
Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп              	MA2	RUS	37,50  	3   SB 	2.00,84	21  SB 	1.15,48	6   SB 	       	       	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)        	MA2	RUS	37,52  	4   SB 	1.58,68	14  SB 	1.14,94	5   SB 	       	       	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)   	MA2	RUS	37,58  	5   SB 	1.59,29	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил             	MA2	RUS	37,59  	6   SB 	       	       	1.16,09	7   SB 	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим            	MA1	RUS	37,60  	7   SB 	1.56,79	6   SB 	       	       	7.23,66	8   SB 	
Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод              	MA2	RUS	37,70  	8   SB 	1.53,06	1   SB 	1.12,46	1   PR 	       	       	
Kornienko, Maksim           	Корниенко, Максим           	MA1	RUS	37,76  	9   PR 	1.57,41	10  SB 	       	       	7.35,24	12  SB 	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим             	MA1	RUS	38,10  	10  SB 	1.56,80	7   SB 	1.14,63	4   SB 	       	       	
Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел              	MA2	RUS	38,16  	11  SB 	1.54,37	2   SB 	       	       	6.59,64	1   SB 	
Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	38,19  	12  SB 	1.55,61	5   SB 	       	DNS    	7.19,58	5   SB 	
Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MA1	RUS	38,41  	13  SB 	2.02,00	24  SB 	1.17,63	16  SB 	       	       	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)      	MA1	RUS	38,44  	14  PR 	2.00,61	19     	1.16,72	11     	       	       	
Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис                	MA1	RUS	38,51  	15  SB 	1.58,00	12  SB 	       	       	7.22,88	7   SB 	
Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита             	MA1	RUS	38,53  	16  PR 	       	       	1.18,41	19  SB 	       	       	
Burcev, Ivan                	Бурцев, Иван                	MA1	RUS	38,57  	17  PR 	2.07,72	33  PR 	1.19,09	22  PR 	       	       	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван               	MA2	RUS	38,79  	18  SB 	2.06,95	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Averin, Semen               	Аверин, Семен               	MA1	RUS	38,81  	19  PR 	       	       	1.19,16	23  PR 	       	       	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	RUS	38,87  	20  SB 	1.59,31	16  SB 	1.16,37	10  SB 	       	       	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)       	Волков, Максим (2003)       	MA1	RUS	38,94  	21  SB 	2.02,87	25     	1.16,93	13  PR 	       	       	
Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	38,96  	22     	1.58,21	13  SB 	1.16,26	8   PR 	7.24,28	9   SB 	
Strunin, Egor               	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	RUS	39,11  	23  PR 	2.00,75	20     	       	       	7.20,66	6   PR 	
Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар              	MA1	RUS	39,15  	24  PR 	1.57,76	11  PR 	       	DQ     	7.41,81	13  SB 	
Uspekhov, Danila            	Успехов, Данила             	MA1	RUS	39,16  	25  SB 	       	       	1.17,97	18  SB 	       	DNS    	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	39,19  	26  PR 	2.05,15	28  PR 	1.19,02	21  PR 	       	       	
Bragin, Egor                	Брагин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	39,23  	27     	1.59,61	17  SB 	1.16,90	12  SB 	       	       	
Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	39,46  	28  SB 	       	       	1.23,37	29  SB 	       	       	
Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав           	MA1	RUS	39,50  	29  PR 	2.03,22	26  PR 	1.18,56	20  PR 	       	       	
Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	39,72  	30  SB 	       	       	1.21,98	27  SB 	       	       	
Bulyshev, Kirill            	Булышев, Кирилл             	MA1	RUS	40,00  	31  SB 	2.03,94	27  SB 	1.20,55	25  SB 	7.46,69	14  SB 	
Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим            	MA2	RUS	40,02  	32  SB 	2.01,12	22  SB 	1.17,69	17  SB 	7.29,26	10  SB 	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей             	MA1	RUS	40,22  	33  SB 	2.07,64	32  SB 	1.22,13	28  SB 	       	       	
Kryuchkov, Valerij          	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	40,23  	34  SB 	       	       	1.20,89	26  PR 	       	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел               	MA1	RUS	40,32  	35  SB 	2.06,19	29  SB 	       	       	7.57,24	15  SB 	
Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан              	MA2	RUS	40,34  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.30,19	11  SB 	
Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	40,70  	37  SB 	1.59,76	18  SB 	       	       	7.06,29	2   PR 	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор         	MA1	RUS	41,05  	38  SB 	2.06,20	30  SB 	1.19,85	24  SB 	       	       	
Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем              	MA2	RUS	41,94  	39  SB 	2.08,62	34  SB 	1.23,56	30  SB 	7.57,95	16  SB 	
Baukov, Matvej              	Бауков, Матвей              	MA1	RUS	44,25  	40  SB 	2.29,54	35  SB 	1.34,84	31  SB 	       	       	
Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей              	MA2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.17,53	14  SB 	       	       	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита          	MA2	RUS	       	DQ     	1.57,13	8   PR 	1.16,33	9   SB 	       	       	
Ezichev, Artem              	Езичев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	1.17,57	15  SB 	       	       	
Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MA2	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)      	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.54,39	3   SB 	       	       	7.10,82	4   SB 	
Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.57,17	9      	       	       	7.09,48	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			8 Oct   		8 Oct  		9 Oct  		9 Oct  		
Burgasov, Danil             	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	RUS	38,05   	1   PR 	1.58,12	1   SB 	       	       	4.10,51	1   PR 	
Sherr, Mikhail              	Шерр, Михаил                	MB2	RUS	38,22   	2      	2.04,01	8   SB 	1.15,32	2   SB 	       	       	
Churikov, Kirill            	Чуриков, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	38,38   	3   PR 	1.59,30	4   PR 	1.16,99	4   SB 	4.22,23	8   SB 	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                 	MB2	RUS	38,49   	4   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	
Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор             	MB1	RUS	38,78   	5   PR 	       	       	1.17,87	5   PR 	       	       	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей             	MB2	RUS	38,89   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.14,57	3   PR 	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	38,90   	7   SB 	2.04,21	10  SB 	       	       	4.29,26	15  PR 	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)     	MB2	RUS	38,91   	8   PR 	2.03,94	7   PR 	1.18,18	7      	       	       	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем             	MB2	RUS	39,00   	9   PR 	       	       	1.15,77	3   PR 	       	       	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005) 	MB2	RUS	39,17   	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.20,11	7   SB 	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	39,28   	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.24,15	10  PR 	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,33   	12  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро     	MB2	RUS	39,44   	13  SB 	       	       	1.18,93	10  SB 	       	       	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион             	MB2	RUS	39,46   	14  PR 	       	       	1.19,33	12  PR 	       	       	
Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)     	MB1	RUS	39,58   	15  SB 	       	DQ     	1.20,45	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	39,74   	16  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Samarin, Arsenij            	Самарин, Арсений            	MB2	RUS	39,77   	17  SB 	1.58,99	2   PR 	1.18,11	6   SB 	4.16,76	4   SB 	
Sapunov, Yurij              	Сапунов, Юрий               	MB2	RUS	39,91   	18     	2.03,32	6      	1.18,26	8   PR 	4.22,63	9   PR 	
Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	39,97   	19  PR 	1.59,55	5   PR 	1.18,37	9   SB 	4.14,17	2   SB 	
Vekhov, Platon              	Вехов, Платон               	M?	RUS	40,19   	20  PR 	2.04,05	9   PR 	1.20,22	14  PR 	4.25,92	11  PR 	
Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис              	MB2	RUS	40,26   	21     	2.05,56	11     	1.19,16	11  SB 	4.27,25	12  SB 	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	40,36   	22  PR 	       	       	1.22,87	17  SB 	4.33,34	17  SB 	
Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	40,40   	23     	2.06,68	13     	       	       	4.18,48	6   PR 	
Najdin, Stepan              	Найдин, Степан              	MB2	RUS	40,47   	24  SB 	       	DNS    	1.20,05	13  PR 	4.17,81	5   SB 	
Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	40,50   	25  SB 	2.07,63	16  SB 	       	       	4.34,23	18  SB 	
Pustobaev, Dmitrij          	Пустобаев, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	40,65   	26  SB 	2.13,64	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)  	MB2	RUS	41,01   	27     	2.07,28	14  PR 	       	       	4.37,69	21  PR 	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий             	MB2	RUS	41,05(0)	28  PR 	2.06,52	12  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем              	MB1	RUS	41,05(9)	29  PR 	2.18,78	29  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Seliverstov, Egor           	Селиверстов, Егор           	MB1	RUS	41,08   	30  PR 	       	       	1.24,82	21  SB 	       	       	
Bazhanov, Matvej            	Бажанов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	41,21   	31  SB 	2.07,35	15  PR 	       	       	4.39,93	24  SB 	
Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	41,32   	32  SB 	2.09,64	18  SB 	1.21,92	16  SB 	4.28,85	14  SB 	
Skrebkov, Vladislav         	Скребков, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	41,40   	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.28,31	13  PR 	
Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений               	MB2	RUS	41,44(3)	34  SB 	2.13,46	25  SB 	1.23,68	19  SB 	       	       	
Ivanov, Roman (2005)        	Иванов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	RUS	41,44(6)	35  PR 	       	       	1.27,30	26  PR 	       	       	
Zhuk, Timofej               	Жук, Тимофей                	MB1	RUS	41,55   	36  PR 	2.13,09	24  PR 	       	       	4.41,46	25  PR 	
Smalyuga, Boris             	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	RUS	41,87   	37  PR 	2.08,72	17  PR 	1.23,11	18  SB 	4.37,71	22  PR 	
Shipovskikh, Nikita         	Шиповских, Никита           	M?	RUS	42,10   	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.36,27	20  SB 	
Dmitriev, Artem (2)         	Дмитриев, Артем (2)         	M?	RUS	42,19   	39  SB 	       	DNF    	1.23,73	20  SB 	4.35,54	19  SB 	
Uspekhov, Nikita            	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	RUS	42,36   	40  PR 	2.13,66	27  PR 	1.25,70	22  PR 	4.51,86	28  PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)      	MB2	RUS	42,46   	41  SB 	2.09,84	19  SB 	       	       	4.39,84	23  SB 	
Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита              	MB2	RUS	42,84   	42  PR 	2.10,74	21  PR 	1.26,42	25  PR 	4.42,56	26  PR 	
Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	43,65   	43  SB 	2.12,18	23  SB 	1.26,01	24  SB 	       	       	
Yakovlev, Denis             	Яковлев, Денис              	MC1	RUS	44,00   	44     	2.24,55	31     	1.32,12	29  SB 	5.26,35	30     	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	44,20   	45  SB 	2.18,35	28  SB 	1.29,51	27  SB 	4.42,98	27  SB 	
Podosinnikov, Egor          	Подосинников, Егор          	M?	RUS	44,51   	46  SB 	2.23,37	30  SB 	1.29,77	28  SB 	5.00,95	29  SB 	
Tabatchenko, Vladimir       	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	47,44   	47  PR 	       	DNF    	1.34,58	30  PR 	       	       	
Voevodin, Konstantin        	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	57,76   	48     	2.11,80	22     	1.25,97	23     	4.31,16	16  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)     	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Dokash, Dmitrij             	Докаш, Дмитрий              	MC1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	1.35,56	31  PR 	       	       	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан       	MB2	RUS	        	DQ     	1.59,10	3   SB 	1.15,08	1   SB 	       	       	
Presnyakov, Roman           	Пресняков, Роман            	MB1	RUS	        	       	2.10,23	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names